Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Saturday Night Cash! $10⧸$25!!

Saturday Night Cash! $10⧸$25!!

Sep 29, 2024 • 1.5k views

Episode Summary

Episode Saturday Night Cash! $10⧸$25!! happened on 29 September 2024 with 7 players, including Kyle, Todd, and Blake. The stream lasted for 4 hours 35 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Miguel ($6,330) and Donald Eckert ($5,215). Biggest losses were suffered by Carson Nennstiel (-$9,785) and Lex O (-$3,535).
Duration
04:35:39
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$60.30
Livestream
Best Bet Live
Total hands
155
Players
7
Total cash played
$167,705

Results

Miguel
Miguel
2h 2m14725%19%4.7%0%$132JJ +$5,37554 -$1,400
$6,330Donald Eckert
Donald Eckert
Don E
2h 8m15226%15%8.7%0%$184AQ +$4,74597 -$1,100
$5,215Todd
Todd
2h 6m14953%22%9.6%0%$29666 +$5,035J9 -$4,670$2,010Kyle
Kyle
2h 4m15026%17%5.8%0%$177AA +$5,055AK -$5,680
$350Blake
Blake
1h 36m10434%18%12%0%$160AQ +$1,61033 -$1,100
-$585Lex O
Lex O
1h 51m13333%21%9.1%0%$273KK +$5,890AK -$5,300
-$3,535Carson Nennstiel
Carson Nennstiel
Carson
2h 9m15531%23%16%0%$175AQ +$675AT -$4,950
-$9,785
Miguel
Miguel
$6,3302h 2m14725%19%4.7%0%$132JJ +$5,37554 -$1,400
Donald Eckert
Donald Eckert
Don E
$5,2152h 8m15226%15%8.7%0%$184AQ +$4,74597 -$1,100
Todd
Todd
$2,0102h 6m14953%22%9.6%0%$29666 +$5,035J9 -$4,670Kyle
Kyle
$3502h 4m15026%17%5.8%0%$177AA +$5,055AK -$5,680
Blake
Blake
-$5851h 36m10434%18%12%0%$160AQ +$1,61033 -$1,100
Lex O
Lex O
-$3,5351h 51m13333%21%9.1%0%$273KK +$5,890AK -$5,300
Carson Nennstiel
Carson Nennstiel
Carson
-$9,7852h 9m15531%23%16%0%$175AQ +$675AT -$4,950

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150155 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000$16,000$17,000$18,000 Carson NennstielDonald EckertKyleToddMiguelLex OBlake

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Saturday Night Cash! $10⧸$25!!” Best Bet Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Carson Nennstiel
Carson Nennstiel
Carson
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 16% Table avg.: 9.4%
Donald Eckert
Donald Eckert
Don E
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,579 Table avg.: $0
Todd
Todd
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,579 Table avg.: $0
Miguel
Miguel
Most Limp
Limp: 0% Table avg.: 0%
Todd
Todd
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $44,175 Table avg.: $28,320
Blake
Blake
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $16,635 Table avg.: $28,320

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Carson Nennstiel
Carson Nennstiel
Carson
AirAJFFR55+$85$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Best Bet Live Episodes

Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Oct 25, 2026 Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026 NL $7 • 4 hours 27 minutes
Conrad +$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 05, 2026 HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026 NL $111 • 6 hours 0 minutes
Toby +$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 04, 2026 HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026 NL $85 • 5 hours 8 minutes
Toby +$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 30, 2026 BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026 NL $16 • 5 hours 1 minute
Renee +$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 23, 2026 Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026 NL $8 • 5 hours 6 minutes
T Hud +$1,453
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBest Bet Live Best Bet LiveOct 25, 2026Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026$74h 27m1171.3kConrad
Conrad
+$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 05, 2026HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026$1116h 0m1844.8kToby
Toby
+$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 04, 2026HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026$855h 8m1683.8kToby
Toby
+$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 30, 2026BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026$165h 1m1472.6kRenee
Renee
+$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 23, 2026Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026$85h 6m1401.7kT Hud
T Hud
+$1,453
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload