Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Saturday Night Cash!! $2⧸$5 NLH Deep!

Saturday Night Cash!! $2⧸$5 NLH Deep!

Jul 06, 2025 • 985 views

Episode Summary

Episode Saturday Night Cash!! $2⧸$5 NLH Deep! happened on 6 July 2025 with 10 players, including Miguel, CC, and Kevin O. The stream lasted for 3 hours 42 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Newland ($1,822) and Marius ($1,314). Biggest losses were suffered by Eddie (-$2,777) and Aram Deli Daddy (-$1,816).
Duration
03:42:08
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$10.32
Livestream
Best Bet Live
Total hands
99
Players
10
Total cash played
$33,848

Results

Newland
Newland
31m2524%12%8.3%10%$85AJ +$1,57297 -$60
$1,822Marius
Marius
1h 52m9624%18%7.9%2.2%$86AQ +$1,102KQ -$355
$1,314Kevin O
Kevin O
1h 55m9726%19%7%0%$74A4 +$1,457T9 -$520
$1,184Miguel
Miguel
1h 55m9941%22%9.1%11%$8397 +$1,250KT -$810
$1,001Cc
CC
1h 52m9827%8.2%0%21%$50AA +$667AT -$205
$893Poker God
Poker God
53m5040%6%0%32%$1944 +$207KJ -$110
$70Erik
Erik
53m4637%6.5%0%35%$21KJ +$21765 -$105
-$5Chris
Chris
1h 20m7132%15%5.4%9.4%$56AT +$215AK -$1,233-$1,686Aram Deli Daddy
Aram Deli Daddy
1h 55m9822%4.1%0%25%$24A4 +$142KJ -$1,420
-$1,816Eddie
Eddie
1h 52m9742%26%22%11%$113KT +$82564 -$1,500
-$2,777
Newland
Newland
$1,82231m2524%12%8.3%10%$85AJ +$1,57297 -$60
Marius
Marius
$1,3141h 52m9624%18%7.9%2.2%$86AQ +$1,102KQ -$355
Kevin O
Kevin O
$1,1841h 55m9726%19%7%0%$74A4 +$1,457T9 -$520
Miguel
Miguel
$1,0011h 55m9941%22%9.1%11%$8397 +$1,250KT -$810
Cc
CC
$8931h 52m9827%8.2%0%21%$50AA +$667AT -$205
Poker God
Poker God
$7053m5040%6%0%32%$1944 +$207KJ -$110
Erik
Erik
-$553m4637%6.5%0%35%$21KJ +$21765 -$105
Chris
Chris
-$1,6861h 20m7132%15%5.4%9.4%$56AT +$215AK -$1,233Aram Deli Daddy
Aram Deli Daddy
-$1,8161h 55m9822%4.1%0%25%$24A4 +$142KJ -$1,420
Eddie
Eddie
-$2,7771h 52m9742%26%22%11%$113KT +$82564 -$1,500

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758085909599 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500 MiguelCcAram Deli DaddyKevin OEddieMariusChrisPoker GodErikNewland

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Saturday Night Cash!! $2⧸$5 NLH Deep!” Best Bet Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Eddie Kevin O

Player Insights

Eddie
Eddie
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 22% Table avg.: 6.4%
Poker God
Poker God
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $37 Table avg.: $0
Chris
Chris
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$59 Table avg.: $0
Erik
Erik
Most Limp
Limp: 35% Table avg.: 14%
Eddie
Eddie
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $10,997 Table avg.: $4,984
Poker God
Poker God
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $939 Table avg.: $4,984

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Erik
Erik
Air75
F
FF
2AJ39XXXJ39XXB539+$135$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Best Bet Live Episodes

Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Oct 25, 2026 Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026 NL $7 • 4 hours 27 minutes
Conrad +$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 05, 2026 HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026 NL $111 • 6 hours 0 minutes
Toby +$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 04, 2026 HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026 NL $85 • 5 hours 8 minutes
Toby +$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 30, 2026 BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026 NL $16 • 5 hours 1 minute
Renee +$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 23, 2026 Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026 NL $8 • 5 hours 6 minutes
T Hud +$1,453
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBest Bet Live Best Bet LiveOct 25, 2026Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026$74h 27m1171.3kConrad
Conrad
+$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 05, 2026HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026$1116h 0m1844.8kToby
Toby
+$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 04, 2026HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026$855h 8m1683.8kToby
Toby
+$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 30, 2026BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026$165h 1m1472.6kRenee
Renee
+$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 23, 2026Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026$85h 6m1401.7kT Hud
T Hud
+$1,453
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload