Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Friday Night Cash!! $2⧸$2 NLH Deep!!!

Friday Night Cash!! $2⧸$2 NLH Deep!!!

Aug 02, 2025 • 1.1k views

Episode Summary

Episode Friday Night Cash!! $2⧸$2 NLH Deep!!! happened on 2 August 2025 with 10 players, including Aram Deli Daddy, Shortbus, and Porkchop. The stream lasted for 5 hours 17 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Card Flush ($1,581) and Sammy ($1,465). Biggest losses were suffered by Smitty (-$1,402) and Dazhi (-$638).
Duration
05:17:41
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$4.28
Livestream
Best Bet Live
Total hands
123
Players
10
Total cash played
$25,839

Results

Card Flush
Card Flush
2h 54m11224%12%4.7%0%$31AA +$74799 -$55
$1,581Sammy
Sammy
1h 33m5843%12%6.1%47%$5633 +$608QT -$80
$1,465Porkchop
Porkchop
3h 9m12360%11%2.8%46%$4987 +$633A5 -$622
$364Shortbus
Shortbus
2h 47m10751%10%5.7%53%$2954 +$384JJ -$300
-$72Aram Deli Daddy
Aram Deli Daddy
3h 6m12156%16%9.1%44%$5784 +$744AA -$573
-$175Shawn
Shawn
3h 9m12363%37%12%20%$5385 +$356T3 -$431
-$286Pete
Pete
1h 48m7036%4.4%2.3%43%$9AT +$163J9 -$117
-$286Nick
Nick
1h 16m5238%3.8%0%38%$24Q9 +$11755 -$631
-$551Dazhi
Dazhi
1h 26m5730%16%7.7%9.1%$28AJ +$168AQ -$492
-$638Smitty
Smitty
2h 34m9850%23%15%19%$48A4 +$504KK -$707
-$1,402
Card Flush
Card Flush
$1,5812h 54m11224%12%4.7%0%$31AA +$74799 -$55
Sammy
Sammy
$1,4651h 33m5843%12%6.1%47%$5633 +$608QT -$80
Porkchop
Porkchop
$3643h 9m12360%11%2.8%46%$4987 +$633A5 -$622
Shortbus
Shortbus
-$722h 47m10751%10%5.7%53%$2954 +$384JJ -$300
Aram Deli Daddy
Aram Deli Daddy
-$1753h 6m12156%16%9.1%44%$5784 +$744AA -$573
Shawn
Shawn
-$2863h 9m12363%37%12%20%$5385 +$356T3 -$431
Pete
Pete
-$2861h 48m7036%4.4%2.3%43%$9AT +$163J9 -$117
Nick
Nick
-$5511h 16m5238%3.8%0%38%$24Q9 +$11755 -$631
Dazhi
Dazhi
-$6381h 26m5730%16%7.7%9.1%$28AJ +$168AQ -$492
Smitty
Smitty
-$1,4022h 34m9850%23%15%19%$48A4 +$504KK -$707

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110123 $0$100$200$300$400$500$600$700$800$900$1,000$1,100$1,200$1,300$1,400$1,500$1,600$1,700$1,800$1,900$2,000 PorkchopShawnAram Deli DaddyCard FlushShortbusSmittyPeteSammyDazhiNick

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Friday Night Cash!! $2⧸$2 NLH Deep!!!” Best Bet Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Smitty
Smitty
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 6.6%
Shortbus
Shortbus
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $470 Table avg.: $0
Smitty
Smitty
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$588 Table avg.: $0
Shortbus
Shortbus
Most Limp
Limp: 53% Table avg.: 30%
Aram Deli Daddy
Aram Deli Daddy
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $6,936 Table avg.: $3,738
Pete
Pete
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $638 Table avg.: $3,738

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Porkchop
Porkchop
StraightQJFR10K9941XXB25T91B317'F91+$112$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Best Bet Live Episodes

Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Oct 25, 2026 Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026 NL $7 • 4 hours 27 minutes
Conrad +$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 05, 2026 HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026 NL $111 • 6 hours 0 minutes
Toby +$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 04, 2026 HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026 NL $85 • 5 hours 8 minutes
Toby +$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 30, 2026 BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026 NL $16 • 5 hours 1 minute
Renee +$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 23, 2026 Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026 NL $8 • 5 hours 6 minutes
T Hud +$1,453
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBest Bet Live Best Bet LiveOct 25, 2026Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026$74h 27m1171.3kConrad
Conrad
+$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 05, 2026HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026$1116h 0m1844.8kToby
Toby
+$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 04, 2026HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026$855h 8m1683.8kToby
Toby
+$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 30, 2026BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026$165h 1m1472.6kRenee
Renee
+$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 23, 2026Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026$85h 6m1401.7kT Hud
T Hud
+$1,453
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload