Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes REAL STAKES POKER $5⧸10 Match The Stack with Cinnabon & TM

REAL STAKES POKER $5⧸10 Match The Stack with Cinnabon & TM

Mar 01, 2023 • 21k views

Episode Summary

Episode REAL STAKES POKER $5⧸10 Match The Stack with Cinnabon & TM happened on 1 March 2023 with 8 players, including GORDON, Leeficer, and Forest. The stream lasted for 4 hours 59 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Tm ($6,530) and Forest ($600). Biggest losses were suffered by Michael Ely (-$4,265) and Nelly (-$3,120).
Duration
04:59:46
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$50.74
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
121
Players
8
Total cash played
$166,015

Results

Tm
Tm
3h 9m12146%21%12%6.9%$38074 +$5,830KJ -$1,935
$6,530Forest
Forest
3h 9m12139%24%7.9%3.9%$328KT +$4,74032 -$1,935
$600Gordon
GORDON
3h 9m12121%16%11%0%$114AA +$2,040QJ -$450
$415Leeficer
Leeficer
3h 9m12121%9.2%16%18%$123AQ +$1,475A4 -$1,270$170Marc N Chips
Marc n Chips
3h 8m12025%19%10%0%$273AK +$2,61098 -$3,525$143Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
3h 9m12131%13%7.4%0%$190QJ +$1,985A2 -$2,950
-$473Nelly
Nelly
2h 30m9517%14%11%0%$170AK +$2,325AA -$5,605
-$3,120Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
3h 9m12144%23%11%5.3%$373AK +$3,695KJ -$4,485
-$4,265
Tm
Tm
$6,5303h 9m12146%21%12%6.9%$38074 +$5,830KJ -$1,935
Forest
Forest
$6003h 9m12139%24%7.9%3.9%$328KT +$4,74032 -$1,935
Gordon
GORDON
$4153h 9m12121%16%11%0%$114AA +$2,040QJ -$450
Leeficer
Leeficer
$1703h 9m12121%9.2%16%18%$123AQ +$1,475A4 -$1,270Marc N Chips
Marc n Chips
$1433h 8m12025%19%10%0%$273AK +$2,61098 -$3,525Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
-$4733h 9m12131%13%7.4%0%$190QJ +$1,985A2 -$2,950
Nelly
Nelly
-$3,1202h 30m9517%14%11%0%$170AK +$2,325AA -$5,605
Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
-$4,2653h 9m12144%23%11%5.3%$373AK +$3,695KJ -$4,485

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110121 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000$16,000$17,000$18,000$19,000 GordonLeeficerForestMichael ElyTmEric ChenMarc N ChipsNelly

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “REAL STAKES POKER $5⧸10 Match The Stack with Cinnabon & TM” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Leeficer
Leeficer
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 16% Table avg.: 11%
Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,817 Table avg.: $0
Nelly
Nelly
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,784 Table avg.: $0
Leeficer
Leeficer
Most Limp
Limp: 18% Table avg.: 4.9%
Tm
Tm
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $45,990 Table avg.: $28,941
Gordon
GORDON
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $13,815 Table avg.: $28,941

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Marc N Chips
Marc n Chips
Two PairsAQFFFJA574XXX474XXX574B50C50174+$1,005$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload