Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Friday Night Cash L.I.P.S. MUG $2-$5 NLH Deep

Friday Night Cash L.I.P.S. MUG $2-$5 NLH Deep

Sep 20, 2025 • 833 views

Episode Summary

Episode Friday Night Cash L.I.P.S. MUG $2-$5 NLH Deep happened on 20 September 2025 with 12 players, including Shannon, Bernadette, and April. The stream lasted for 5 hours 10 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Tracy ($1,065) and Shannon ($1,001). Biggest losses were suffered by Dani (-$994) and Nancy (-$866).
Duration
05:10:02
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$6.12
Livestream
Best Bet Live
Total hands
150
Players
12
Total cash played
$21,180

Results

Tracy
Tracy
1h 59m10662%7.5%1.6%60%$3753 +$482J9 -$110
$1,065Shannon
Shannon
1h 19m7224%18%8.6%0%$3085 +$575KJ -$105
$1,001Stiplad
Stiplad
2h 44m14820%10%5.9%8%$21TT +$247A9 -$125
$769Stephanie
Stephanie
2h 43m14748%12%4.9%40%$33AQ +$222J9 -$195
$106Sharon
Sharon
2h 44m14927%10%1.4%16%$18KK +$290QT -$175
$75Deb T
Deb T
1h 21m7348%21%0%21%$14AJ +$142QJ -$70
$47Shamica Lamar
Shamica Lamar
34m3429%12%0%5%$14A3 +$67KJ -$90
-$137April
April
47m4227%22%11%5.9%$25KT +$97AK -$320
-$183Tonia
Tonia
2h 5m11227%13%2.1%5.4%$21AT +$235AK -$325
-$420Bernadette
Bernadette
2h 39m14325%6.3%3.2%20%$17T9 +$430AK -$275
-$463Nancy
Nancy
42m3853%37%12%5%$54A4 +$10263 -$435
-$866Dani
Dani
1h 49m9937%16%2.9%8.3%$28A6 +$142KQ -$220
-$994
Tracy
Tracy
$1,0651h 59m10662%7.5%1.6%60%$3753 +$482J9 -$110
Shannon
Shannon
$1,0011h 19m7224%18%8.6%0%$3085 +$575KJ -$105
Stiplad
Stiplad
$7692h 44m14820%10%5.9%8%$21TT +$247A9 -$125
Stephanie
Stephanie
$1062h 43m14748%12%4.9%40%$33AQ +$222J9 -$195
Sharon
Sharon
$752h 44m14927%10%1.4%16%$18KK +$290QT -$175
Deb T
Deb T
$471h 21m7348%21%0%21%$14AJ +$142QJ -$70
Shamica Lamar
Shamica Lamar
-$13734m3429%12%0%5%$14A3 +$67KJ -$90
April
April
-$18347m4227%22%11%5.9%$25KT +$97AK -$320
Tonia
Tonia
-$4202h 5m11227%13%2.1%5.4%$21AT +$235AK -$325
Bernadette
Bernadette
-$4632h 39m14325%6.3%3.2%20%$17T9 +$430AK -$275
Nancy
Nancy
-$86642m3853%37%12%5%$54A4 +$10263 -$435
Dani
Dani
-$9941h 49m9937%16%2.9%8.3%$28A6 +$142KQ -$220

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600 SharonStipladStephanieBernadetteToniaTracyDaniDeb TShannonApril

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Friday Night Cash L.I.P.S. MUG $2-$5 NLH Deep” Best Bet Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Nancy
Nancy
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 12% Table avg.: 3.9%
Stephanie
Stephanie
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $204 Table avg.: $0
Dani
Dani
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$338 Table avg.: $0
Tracy
Tracy
Most Limp
Limp: 60% Table avg.: 19%
Stephanie
Stephanie
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $4,841 Table avg.: $2,412
Shamica Lamar
Shamica Lamar
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $474 Table avg.: $2,412

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Sharon
Sharon
StraightA2
F
F
F
KQ33XXX53XXX43XB3R89+$25$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Best Bet Live Episodes

Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Oct 25, 2026 Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026 NL $7 • 4 hours 27 minutes
Conrad +$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 05, 2026 HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026 NL $111 • 6 hours 0 minutes
Toby +$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 04, 2026 HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026 NL $85 • 5 hours 8 minutes
Toby +$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 30, 2026 BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026 NL $16 • 5 hours 1 minute
Renee +$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 23, 2026 Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026 NL $8 • 5 hours 6 minutes
T Hud +$1,453
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBest Bet Live Best Bet LiveOct 25, 2026Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026$74h 27m1171.3kConrad
Conrad
+$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 05, 2026HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026$1116h 0m1844.8kToby
Toby
+$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 04, 2026HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026$855h 8m1683.8kToby
Toby
+$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 30, 2026BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026$165h 1m1472.6kRenee
Renee
+$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 23, 2026Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026$85h 6m1401.7kT Hud
T Hud
+$1,453
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload