Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes RUMBLE AT THE RESERVE 10⧸8⧸2022

RUMBLE AT THE RESERVE 10⧸8⧸2022

Oct 09, 2022 • 2k views

Episode Summary

Episode RUMBLE AT THE RESERVE 10⧸8⧸2022 happened on 9 October 2022 with 10 players, including John C, Max, and Ryno. The stream lasted for 5 hours 14 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Rob H ($3,160) and Chris K9 ($2,758). Biggest losses were suffered by John C (-$3,957) and Ryno (-$2,145).
Duration
05:14:38
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$22.88
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
95
Players
10
Total cash played
$85,721

Results

Rob H
Rob H
2h 55m9424%6.4%2.1%16%$70AJ +$1,38554 -$250
$3,160Chris K9
Chris K9
2h 57m9525%11%4.3%0%$90KJ +$2,040KQ -$600
$2,758Mavis
Mavis
2h 11m7130%27%10%0%$15376 +$2,215KQ -$1,000
$1,895Salvatore
Salvatore
2h 57m9520%12%8.9%0%$101AK +$1,94533 -$870
$440Zelle
Zelle
42m2114%9.5%17%17%$64QJ +$41065 -$145
$365Angry Joe
Angry Joe
2h 57m9527%12%7.7%4.5%$147QT +$1,912Q9 -$1,600
-$171Max
Max
2h 57m9519%12%5.4%3.1%$10787 +$1,765QQ -$1,780
-$663Trent
Trent
2h 49m9134%15%2.2%12%$9652 +$49588 -$1,575
-$1,683Ryno
Ryno
2h 46m9030%12%2.4%17%$98KQ +$700AK -$930
-$2,145John C
John C
2h 57m9583%22%8.8%65%$347A3 +$1,155K5 -$1,085
-$3,957
Rob H
Rob H
$3,1602h 55m9424%6.4%2.1%16%$70AJ +$1,38554 -$250
Chris K9
Chris K9
$2,7582h 57m9525%11%4.3%0%$90KJ +$2,040KQ -$600
Mavis
Mavis
$1,8952h 11m7130%27%10%0%$15376 +$2,215KQ -$1,000
Salvatore
Salvatore
$4402h 57m9520%12%8.9%0%$101AK +$1,94533 -$870
Zelle
Zelle
$36542m2114%9.5%17%17%$64QJ +$41065 -$145
Angry Joe
Angry Joe
-$1712h 57m9527%12%7.7%4.5%$147QT +$1,912Q9 -$1,600
Max
Max
-$6632h 57m9519%12%5.4%3.1%$10787 +$1,765QQ -$1,780
Trent
Trent
-$1,6832h 49m9134%15%2.2%12%$9652 +$49588 -$1,575
Ryno
Ryno
-$2,1452h 46m9030%12%2.4%17%$98KQ +$700AK -$930
John C
John C
-$3,9572h 57m9583%22%8.8%65%$347A3 +$1,155K5 -$1,085

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859095 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500$7,000$7,500$8,000 Chris K9SalvatoreJohn CMaxAngry JoeRob HTrentRynoMavisZelle

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “RUMBLE AT THE RESERVE 10⧸8⧸2022” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Zelle
Zelle
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 17% Table avg.: 6.1%
Salvatore
Salvatore
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,004 Table avg.: $0
Max
Max
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,004 Table avg.: $0
John C
John C
Most Limp
Limp: 65% Table avg.: 14%
John C
John C
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $32,963 Table avg.: $11,168
Zelle
Zelle
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $1,340 Table avg.: $11,168

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Angry Joe
Angry Joe
Middle PairK6
F
C1
R7
K3A22X
B8
R20
37+$225$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload