Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $10,000 Buy-In Cash Poker | Youngman Plays $25⧸50 With DQ & Big Daddy Chaz

$10,000 Buy-In Cash Poker | Youngman Plays $25⧸50 With DQ & Big Daddy Chaz

Apr 08, 2023 • 24k views

Episode Summary

Episode $10,000 Buy-In Cash Poker | Youngman Plays $25⧸50 With DQ & Big Daddy Chaz happened on 8 April 2023 with 8 players, including DQ, Eric Chen, and Charles Gill. The stream lasted for 5 hours 19 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Rhonda ($31,615) and Charles Gill ($29,315). Biggest losses were suffered by YAYA (-$83,985) and DQ (-$15,495).
Duration
05:19:32
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$124.69
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
128
Players
8
Total cash played
$598,325

Results

Rhonda
Rhonda
3h 26m12731%7.1%5.6%31%$893QT +$15,115J2 -$4,850
$31,615Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
3h 24m12729%13%7%0%$658AT +$16,550J8 -$5,420
$29,315Young Man
Young Man
3h 16m11732%26%16%2.9%$1,012AK +$10,695QJ -$8,650
$23,115Sherpa
Sherpa
3h 26m12730%16%8.5%6.2%$413KQ +$9,51086 -$4,450
$9,170Zachary Hambrice
Zachary Hambrice
Stache
3h 27m12820%10%4%4.5%$242A7 +$8,035J3 -$2,475
$6,955Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
3h 27m12830%20%13%0%$714J7 +$12,82599 -$10,435
-$690Dq
DQ
3h 27m12851%22%18%17%$94687 +$7,42055 -$12,500
-$15,495Yaya
YAYA
3h 27m12846%26%19%3.6%$1,165J7 +$3,550K9 -$15,055
-$83,985
Rhonda
Rhonda
$31,6153h 26m12731%7.1%5.6%31%$893QT +$15,115J2 -$4,850
Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
$29,3153h 24m12729%13%7%0%$658AT +$16,550J8 -$5,420
Young Man
Young Man
$23,1153h 16m11732%26%16%2.9%$1,012AK +$10,695QJ -$8,650
Sherpa
Sherpa
$9,1703h 26m12730%16%8.5%6.2%$413KQ +$9,51086 -$4,450
Zachary Hambrice
Zachary Hambrice
Stache
$6,9553h 27m12820%10%4%4.5%$242A7 +$8,035J3 -$2,475
Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
-$6903h 27m12830%20%13%0%$714J7 +$12,82599 -$10,435
Dq
DQ
-$15,4953h 27m12851%22%18%17%$94687 +$7,42055 -$12,500
Yaya
YAYA
-$83,9853h 27m12846%26%19%3.6%$1,165J7 +$3,550K9 -$15,055

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120128 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000$60,000$65,000$70,000 DqEric ChenYayaZachary HambriceCharles GillSherpaRhondaYoung Man

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$10,000 Buy-In Cash Poker | Youngman Plays $25⧸50 With DQ & Big Daddy Chaz” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Young Man

Player Insights

Yaya
YAYA
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 11%
Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $11,549 Table avg.: $0
Yaya
YAYA
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$34,187 Table avg.: $0
Rhonda
Rhonda
Most Limp
Limp: 31% Table avg.: 8.3%
Yaya
YAYA
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $149,100 Table avg.: $95,066
Zachary Hambrice
Zachary Hambrice
Stache
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $31,020 Table avg.: $95,066

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Young Man
Young Man
Low Pair88R9FFA54127XXB409207XX7207B100F207+$3,185$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload