Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes SATURDAY NIGHT LADIES ONLY $1⧸$3 NLH

SATURDAY NIGHT LADIES ONLY $1⧸$3 NLH

Jul 02, 2023 • 958 views

Episode Summary

Episode SATURDAY NIGHT LADIES ONLY $1⧸$3 NLH happened on 2 July 2023 with 10 players, including Centraya, Pat, and Naya. The stream lasted for 4 hours 11 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Sherrie H ($939) and Edna ($838). Biggest losses were suffered by Leaann (-$867) and Ice Queen (-$602).
Duration
04:11:57
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$5.68
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
78
Players
10
Total cash played
$14,619

Results

Sherrie H
Sherrie H
2h 11m7842%10%2.6%33%$25KQ +$56444 -$100
$939Edna
Edna
2h 11m7849%10%0%42%$33A5 +$46684 -$168
$838Centraya
Centraya
2h 11m7838%17%6.2%11%$2855 +$304AQ -$235
$184Marissa
Marissa
1h 36m5831%8.6%0%19%$12JJ +$15732 -$30
$176Kara
Kara
2h 11m7829%5.1%0%29%$1599 +$451QQ -$215
$90Naya
Naya
2h 11m7821%6.4%3.2%13%$1144 +$16177 -$95
-$1Pat
Pat
2h 11m7828%6.4%7.7%20%$2799 +$302QJ -$240
-$254Tenley
Tenley
2h 11m7838%2.6%0%44%$15JT +$31266 -$356
-$503Ice Queen
Ice Queen
2h 11m7833%17%6.7%14%$2633 +$16944 -$308
-$602Leaann
Leaann
2h 10m7748%12%7.1%39%$3554 +$249AK -$402-$867
Sherrie H
Sherrie H
$9392h 11m7842%10%2.6%33%$25KQ +$56444 -$100
Edna
Edna
$8382h 11m7849%10%0%42%$33A5 +$46684 -$168
Centraya
Centraya
$1842h 11m7838%17%6.2%11%$2855 +$304AQ -$235
Marissa
Marissa
$1761h 36m5831%8.6%0%19%$12JJ +$15732 -$30
Kara
Kara
$902h 11m7829%5.1%0%29%$1599 +$451QQ -$215
Naya
Naya
-$12h 11m7821%6.4%3.2%13%$1144 +$16177 -$95
Pat
Pat
-$2542h 11m7828%6.4%7.7%20%$2799 +$302QJ -$240
Tenley
Tenley
-$5032h 11m7838%2.6%0%44%$15JT +$31266 -$356
Ice Queen
Ice Queen
-$6022h 11m7833%17%6.7%14%$2633 +$16944 -$308
Leaann
Leaann
-$8672h 10m7748%12%7.1%39%$3554 +$249AK -$402

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707578 $0$100$200$300$400$500$600$700$800$900$1,000$1,100$1,200$1,300$1,400$1,500$1,600 CentrayaPatNayaTenleyEdnaKaraIce QueenSherrie HLeaannMarissa

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “SATURDAY NIGHT LADIES ONLY $1⧸$3 NLH” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Pat
Pat
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 7.7% Table avg.: 3.5%
Edna
Edna
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $925 Table avg.: $0
Tenley
Tenley
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$785 Table avg.: $0
Tenley
Tenley
Most Limp
Limp: 44% Table avg.: 27%
Leaann
Leaann
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $2,713 Table avg.: $1,734
Marissa
Marissa
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $677 Table avg.: $1,734

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Sherrie H
Sherrie H
Middle PairAT
F
F
C3
T5K26B5C5236B5F36+$68$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload