Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes TUESDAY NIGHT $5⧸$5⧸$10

TUESDAY NIGHT $5⧸$5⧸$10

Jan 10, 2024 • 2k views

Episode Summary

Episode TUESDAY NIGHT $5⧸$5⧸$10 happened on 10 January 2024 with 9 players, including Dalton, Mario, and Big Jon Stud. The stream lasted for 5 hours 5 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Travis Nimo ($1,650) and Dalton ($1,548). Biggest losses were suffered by Hunter (-$1,913) and Alan H (-$1,905).
Duration
05:05:32
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$18.06
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
107
Players
9
Total cash played
$76,850

Results

Travis Nimo
Travis Nimo
3h 3m10722%17%7.7%3.6%$5422 +$1,960KQ -$820
$1,650Dalton
Dalton
3h 3m10722%16%13%0%$74AK +$1,705AQ -$935
$1,548Mario
Mario
3h 3m10728%13%2.4%3.3%$6733 +$835KJ -$445
$1,123Donald
Donald
3h 3m10763%12%5.5%15%$173JJ +$1,260J3 -$1,235
$480Dr Boring
Dr Boring
3h 3m10724%19%16%0%$95AA +$1,745KJ -$740
$165Big Jon Stud
Big Jon Stud
3h 3m10724%11%7.5%0%$94AJ +$1,905AK -$900
-$260Og John
OG John
2h 55m10254%9.8%1.9%29%$125QT +$1,71594 -$615
-$888Alan H
Alan H
3h 3m10735%9.3%2.3%22%$114A7 +$1,300KJ -$1,685
-$1,905Hunter
Hunter
2h 27m8848%16%10%14%$12644 +$1,075KK -$1,650
-$1,913
Travis Nimo
Travis Nimo
$1,6503h 3m10722%17%7.7%3.6%$5422 +$1,960KQ -$820
Dalton
Dalton
$1,5483h 3m10722%16%13%0%$74AK +$1,705AQ -$935
Mario
Mario
$1,1233h 3m10728%13%2.4%3.3%$6733 +$835KJ -$445
Donald
Donald
$4803h 3m10763%12%5.5%15%$173JJ +$1,260J3 -$1,235
Dr Boring
Dr Boring
$1653h 3m10724%19%16%0%$95AA +$1,745KJ -$740
Big Jon Stud
Big Jon Stud
-$2603h 3m10724%11%7.5%0%$94AJ +$1,905AK -$900
Og John
OG John
-$8882h 55m10254%9.8%1.9%29%$125QT +$1,71594 -$615
Alan H
Alan H
-$1,9053h 3m10735%9.3%2.3%22%$114A7 +$1,300KJ -$1,685
Hunter
Hunter
-$1,9132h 27m8848%16%10%14%$12644 +$1,075KK -$1,650

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100107 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000 MarioBig Jon StudDonaldAlan HTravis NimoDr BoringDaltonOg JohnHunter

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “TUESDAY NIGHT $5⧸$5⧸$10” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Dr Boring
Dr Boring
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 16% Table avg.: 7.2%
Dalton
Dalton
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $795 Table avg.: $0
Hunter
Hunter
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,432 Table avg.: $0
Og John
OG John
Most Limp
Limp: 29% Table avg.: 8.3%
Donald
Donald
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $18,492 Table avg.: $10,628
Travis Nimo
Travis Nimo
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $5,800 Table avg.: $10,628

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Donald
Donald
AirA4FR12K37108XB408188XB805348XB220348+$920$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload