NO-NIT THURSDAY

Apr 05, 2024 • 2.4k views

Episode Summary

Episode NO-NIT THURSDAY happened on 5 April 2024 with 19 players, including Buddah, Pizza Frank, and Larry. The stream lasted for 4 hours 50 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Zelle ($1,230) and MGM Bob ($1,097). Biggest losses were suffered by Enright (-$966) and TY (-$805).
Duration
04:50:35
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$9.85
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
95
Players
19
Total cash played
$37,648

Results

Zelle
Zelle
2h 50m9240%15%6.5%29%$6085 +$83164 -$419
$1,230Mgm Bob
MGM Bob
1h 38m5428%5.7%0%33%$44A8 +$677AK -$231
$1,097Larry
Larry
1h 1m3622%11%5.6%13%$31KQ +$60476 -$35
$884Marcus
Marcus
1h 50m5874%10%2.8%68%$7899 +$874KQ -$285
$777Dom
Dom
1h 5m3447%18%5.9%35%$80A3 +$596A9 -$280
$768Brian Easy Money Patton
Brian Easy Money Patton
2h 35m8265%16%2.1%48%$7422 +$453AQ -$400
$742Andy
Andy
2h 55m9540%6.3%5.7%41%$39QT +$507Q3 -$505
$550Buddah
Buddah
1h 44m5833%8.6%3.1%21%$4666 +$273AK -$440
$13Jammin J
Jammin J
1h 31m4955%8.2%0%57%$4154 +$399A8 -$230
-$207James
James
1h 44m5654%12%3.4%48%$49KQ +$681A6 -$390
-$344No Peek
No Peek
1h 39m5643%11%2.8%42%$4699 +$326JJ -$422
-$425Mikey
Mikey
49m2934%10%0%33%$32KT +$18684 -$236-$500The Kid
The Kid
55m3244%19%0%20%$61JJ +$323AK -$296
-$509Cameron
Cameron
20m1040%10%0%67%$66A3 +$6453 -$375
-$515Lumpy
Lumpy
1h 18m4134%4.9%4.2%38%$48AK +$496KQ -$500
-$548Alan H
Alan H
1h 16m4137%15%0%18%$32A8 +$204AJ -$464
-$549Pizza Frank
Pizza Frank
2h 53m9438%3.2%4.8%51%$31KK +$389Q8 -$557
-$692Ty
TY
25m1338%23%20%29%$6194 $0AK -$433
-$805Enright
Enright
24m1625%12%10%17%$59T5 $076 -$466
-$966
Zelle
Zelle
$1,2302h 50m9240%15%6.5%29%$6085 +$83164 -$419
Mgm Bob
MGM Bob
$1,0971h 38m5428%5.7%0%33%$44A8 +$677AK -$231
Larry
Larry
$8841h 1m3622%11%5.6%13%$31KQ +$60476 -$35
Marcus
Marcus
$7771h 50m5874%10%2.8%68%$7899 +$874KQ -$285
Dom
Dom
$7681h 5m3447%18%5.9%35%$80A3 +$596A9 -$280
Brian Easy Money Patton
Brian Easy Money Patton
$7422h 35m8265%16%2.1%48%$7422 +$453AQ -$400
Andy
Andy
$5502h 55m9540%6.3%5.7%41%$39QT +$507Q3 -$505
Buddah
Buddah
$131h 44m5833%8.6%3.1%21%$4666 +$273AK -$440
Jammin J
Jammin J
-$2071h 31m4955%8.2%0%57%$4154 +$399A8 -$230
James
James
-$3441h 44m5654%12%3.4%48%$49KQ +$681A6 -$390
No Peek
No Peek
-$4251h 39m5643%11%2.8%42%$4699 +$326JJ -$422
Mikey
Mikey
-$50049m2934%10%0%33%$32KT +$18684 -$236The Kid
The Kid
-$50955m3244%19%0%20%$61JJ +$323AK -$296
Cameron
Cameron
-$51520m1040%10%0%67%$66A3 +$6453 -$375
Lumpy
Lumpy
-$5481h 18m4134%4.9%4.2%38%$48AK +$496KQ -$500
Alan H
Alan H
-$5491h 16m4137%15%0%18%$32A8 +$204AJ -$464
Pizza Frank
Pizza Frank
-$6922h 53m9438%3.2%4.8%51%$31KK +$389Q8 -$557
Ty
TY
-$80525m1338%23%20%29%$6194 $0AK -$433
Enright
Enright
-$96624m1625%12%10%17%$59T5 $076 -$466

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859095 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600$2,800 AndyPizza FrankZelleBrian Easy Money PattonBuddahMarcusNo PeekJamesMgm BobJammin J

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “NO-NIT THURSDAY” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Ty
TY
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 3.6%
Zelle
Zelle
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,456 Table avg.: $0
Pizza Frank
Pizza Frank
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,257 Table avg.: $0
Marcus
Marcus
Most Limp
Limp: 68% Table avg.: 39%
Brian Easy Money Patton
Brian Easy Money Patton
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $6,054 Table avg.: $2,496
Cameron
Cameron
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $655 Table avg.: $2,496

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Brian Easy Money Patton
Brian Easy Money Patton
Full House22
C3
C3
2A921XX
X
341
X
B8R20
A81B33R100281+$453$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload