NO-NIT THURSDAY

Jun 14, 2024 • 1.5k views

Episode Summary

Episode NO-NIT THURSDAY happened on 14 June 2024 with 10 players, including Lumpy, MGM Bob, and Rob. The stream lasted for 4 hours 58 minutes. Most winnings were gained by MGM Bob ($3,820) and Scott ($2,244). Biggest losses were suffered by Buddah (-$3,285) and Lumpy (-$2,865).
Duration
04:58:48
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$13.85
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
79
Players
10
Total cash played
$39,686

Results

Mgm Bob
MGM Bob
3h 6m7841%10%5.9%23%$108KT +$2,186J4 -$376
$3,820Scott
Scott
3h 9m7929%11%6.2%9.5%$4687 +$926AT -$360
$2,244Eric Honeybear
Eric HoneyBear
3h 6m7826%13%12%12%$80QQ +$1,04399 -$1,098
$1,093Rob
Rob
3h 9m7937%12%3.2%17%$4244 +$74098 -$175
$1,030Enright
Enright
3h 9m7944%11%4.4%19%$7788 +$55497 -$469
$778Bobby Bizkitz
Bobby Bizkitz
3h 9m7938%19%0%5.9%$66KK +$87698 -$830
-$708Pizza Steve
Pizza Steve
3h 9m7930%5.1%0%27%$36A9 +$40663 -$500-$992Alpo
Alpo
2h 16m5735%8.9%0%32%$67AK +$570AJ -$656
-$1,115Lumpy
Lumpy
2h 48m7024%5.7%3.3%20%$4388 +$46QJ -$643
-$2,865Buddah
Buddah
3h 9m7930%13%14%5.3%$65K8 +$355KQ -$779
-$3,285
Mgm Bob
MGM Bob
$3,8203h 6m7841%10%5.9%23%$108KT +$2,186J4 -$376
Scott
Scott
$2,2443h 9m7929%11%6.2%9.5%$4687 +$926AT -$360
Eric Honeybear
Eric HoneyBear
$1,0933h 6m7826%13%12%12%$80QQ +$1,04399 -$1,098
Rob
Rob
$1,0303h 9m7937%12%3.2%17%$4244 +$74098 -$175
Enright
Enright
$7783h 9m7944%11%4.4%19%$7788 +$55497 -$469
Bobby Bizkitz
Bobby Bizkitz
-$7083h 9m7938%19%0%5.9%$66KK +$87698 -$830
Pizza Steve
Pizza Steve
-$9923h 9m7930%5.1%0%27%$36A9 +$40663 -$500Alpo
Alpo
-$1,1152h 16m5735%8.9%0%32%$67AK +$570AJ -$656
Lumpy
Lumpy
-$2,8652h 48m7024%5.7%3.3%20%$4388 +$46QJ -$643
Buddah
Buddah
-$3,2853h 9m7930%13%14%5.3%$65K8 +$355KQ -$779

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707579 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500 ScottRobPizza SteveBobby BizkitzEnrightBuddahMgm BobEric HoneybearLumpyAlpo

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “NO-NIT THURSDAY” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Buddah
Buddah
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 14% Table avg.: 5.2%
Mgm Bob
MGM Bob
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,919 Table avg.: $0
Buddah
Buddah
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,627 Table avg.: $0
Alpo
Alpo
Most Limp
Limp: 32% Table avg.: 16%
Mgm Bob
MGM Bob
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $8,401 Table avg.: $4,778
Pizza Steve
Pizza Steve
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,835 Table avg.: $4,778

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Scott
Scott
Two PairsJT
F
FC3
T7318B12C12353XB274106XX106+$193$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload