REGULAR JOE POKER

Jun 08, 2025 • 1.2k views

Episode Summary

Episode REGULAR JOE POKER happened on 8 June 2025 with 12 players, including Evil, Repete, and Bill. The stream lasted for 4 hours 3 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Repete ($953) and Jason ($830). Biggest losses were suffered by Kyle KB The Fish (-$1,000) and Buddah (-$500).
Duration
04:03:40
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$6.56
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
82
Players
12
Total cash played
$16,038

Results

Repete
Repete
2h 33m8227%11%5.3%12%$24QQ +$493AQ -$165
$953Jason
Jason
1h 27m4743%30%15%5.3%$35Q9 +$578AK -$60
$830Bazzy
Bazzy
2h 33m8244%9.8%4.5%37%$24KQ +$41387 -$76
$772Bill
Bill
2h 32m819.9%2.5%0%2.9%$9AK +$22399 -$40
$301Scott
Scott
2h 33m8263%22%10%31%$2532 +$37676 -$88
$284Evil
Evil
2h 21m7539%12%5.6%14%$23KQ +$265KT -$143
-$155Dark Helmet
Dark Helmet
2h 33m8230%9.8%2.6%22%$15AA +$228AK -$251
-$217Marcus
Marcus
46m2492%8.3%5.6%100%$108Q3 +$201T9 -$335-$345David D 5
David D-5
58m3165%29%6.7%7.7%$4254 +$145AA -$295
-$450Ruby
Ruby
2h 19m7443%2.7%0%39%$15A5 +$11499 -$162-$473Buddah
Buddah
2h 33m8235%16%8.9%4%$2698 +$401AQ -$555
-$500Kyle Kb The Fish
Kyle KB The Fish
28m1553%0%0%20%$66T6 $0T9 -$313
-$1,000
Repete
Repete
$9532h 33m8227%11%5.3%12%$24QQ +$493AQ -$165
Jason
Jason
$8301h 27m4743%30%15%5.3%$35Q9 +$578AK -$60
Bazzy
Bazzy
$7722h 33m8244%9.8%4.5%37%$24KQ +$41387 -$76
Bill
Bill
$3012h 32m819.9%2.5%0%2.9%$9AK +$22399 -$40
Scott
Scott
$2842h 33m8263%22%10%31%$2532 +$37676 -$88
Evil
Evil
-$1552h 21m7539%12%5.6%14%$23KQ +$265KT -$143
Dark Helmet
Dark Helmet
-$2172h 33m8230%9.8%2.6%22%$15AA +$228AK -$251
Marcus
Marcus
-$34546m2492%8.3%5.6%100%$108Q3 +$201T9 -$335David D 5
David D-5
-$45058m3165%29%6.7%7.7%$4254 +$145AA -$295
Ruby
Ruby
-$4732h 19m7443%2.7%0%39%$15A5 +$11499 -$162Buddah
Buddah
-$5002h 33m8235%16%8.9%4%$2698 +$401AQ -$555
Kyle Kb The Fish
Kyle KB The Fish
-$1,00028m1553%0%0%20%$66T6 $0T9 -$313

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758082 $0$100$200$300$400$500$600$700$800$900$1,000$1,100$1,200$1,300$1,400$1,500$1,600 Dark HelmetBazzyRepeteScottBuddahBillEvilRubyJasonDavid D 5

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “REGULAR JOE POKER” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Jason
Jason
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 5.2%
Bazzy
Bazzy
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $567 Table avg.: $0
Kyle Kb The Fish
Kyle KB The Fish
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$431 Table avg.: $0
Marcus
Marcus
Most Limp
Limp: 100% Table avg.: 21%
Marcus
Marcus
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $2,590 Table avg.: $1,623
Bill
Bill
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $740 Table avg.: $1,623

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Jason
Jason
Air76
R3
F
C3
85231
X
XX
31+$70$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload