Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW

REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW

Jun 29, 2025 • 1.5k views

Episode Summary

Episode REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW happened on 29 June 2025 with 11 players, including Scottbroker, Bunch, and Enright. The stream lasted for 4 hours 4 minutes. Most winnings were gained by David D-5 ($3,964) and Jason M ($1,551). Biggest losses were suffered by Enright (-$3,192) and Buddah (-$1,460).
Duration
04:04:36
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$6.16
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
84
Players
11
Total cash played
$36,047

Results

David D 5
David D-5
2h 37m8445%21%14%10%$9883 +$1,37066 -$653
$3,964Jason M
Jason M
2h 35m8329%3.6%2.2%35%$42A7 +$1,340AQ -$337
$1,551Bunch
Bunch
2h 37m8440%15%2.6%30%$43QT +$78277 -$190
$952Ike
Ike
2h 34m8334%6.1%2.7%38%$37KK +$444Q7 -$475
$279Bill
Bill
2h 37m8413%4.8%5.1%11%$7AQ +$74AK -$65
$142Original Og
Original OG
2h 37m8439%8.3%2.2%26%$44A8 +$70188 -$425-$226Goldenboy
Goldenboy
50m2433%17%15%38%$77A8 +$345AA -$731
-$300Scottbroker
Scottbroker
2h 37m8435%12%5.9%20%$31AA +$282KQ -$492
-$689Dom
Dom
1h 21m4442%7%4.8%27%$44KT +$189KK -$556
-$1,022Buddah
Buddah
2h 35m8330%23%22%2.4%$47JJ +$46866 -$500
-$1,460Enright
Enright
2h 33m8151%21%7%20%$171A8 +$685T5 -$1,294
-$3,192
David D 5
David D-5
$3,9642h 37m8445%21%14%10%$9883 +$1,37066 -$653
Jason M
Jason M
$1,5512h 35m8329%3.6%2.2%35%$42A7 +$1,340AQ -$337
Bunch
Bunch
$9522h 37m8440%15%2.6%30%$43QT +$78277 -$190
Ike
Ike
$2792h 34m8334%6.1%2.7%38%$37KK +$444Q7 -$475
Bill
Bill
$1422h 37m8413%4.8%5.1%11%$7AQ +$74AK -$65
Original Og
Original OG
-$2262h 37m8439%8.3%2.2%26%$44A8 +$70188 -$425Goldenboy
Goldenboy
-$30050m2433%17%15%38%$77A8 +$345AA -$731
Scottbroker
Scottbroker
-$6892h 37m8435%12%5.9%20%$31AA +$282KQ -$492
Dom
Dom
-$1,0221h 21m4442%7%4.8%27%$44KT +$189KK -$556
Buddah
Buddah
-$1,4602h 35m8330%23%22%2.4%$47JJ +$46866 -$500
Enright
Enright
-$3,1922h 33m8151%21%7%20%$171A8 +$685T5 -$1,294

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758084 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000 ScottbrokerBunchOriginal OgDavid D 5BillJason MIkeBuddahEnrightDom

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
David D 5 Enright Buddah

Player Insights

Buddah
Buddah
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 22% Table avg.: 6.4%
David D 5
David D-5
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $3,401 Table avg.: $0
Dom
Dom
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,325 Table avg.: $0
Goldenboy
Goldenboy
Most Limp
Limp: 38% Table avg.: 22%
Enright
Enright
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $13,884 Table avg.: $4,254
Bill
Bill
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $563 Table avg.: $4,254

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ike
Ike
Straight53
F
F
C1
Q644XXB3714XB12849XXX49+$99$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload