Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes JBoogs, Mike X, Francisco, Jeff the Cash & Pipi Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF

JBoogs, Mike X, Francisco, Jeff the Cash & Pipi Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF

Oct 29, 2025 • 44k views

Episode Summary

Episode JBoogs, Mike X, Francisco, Jeff the Cash & Pipi Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF happened on 29 October 2025 with 8 players, including Pipi, Jeremy Levin, and Prabhakar Patel. The stream lasted for 5 hours 31 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Pipi ($34,825) and Jeff The Cash ($29,225). Biggest losses were suffered by Francisco Fragoso (-$52,313) and Lei Lei (-$45,250).
Duration
05:31:59
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$103.45
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
148
Players
8
Total cash played
$1,269,275

Results

Pipi
Pipi
3h 23m14183%41%25%--$2,971JJ +$28,775AA -$19,000
$34,825Jeff The Cash
Jeff The Cash
3h 34m14847%24%15%--$1,748QJ +$40,450A2 -$28,650
$29,225Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
3h 24m13953%10%2.7%--$1,42186 +$9,725AJ -$7,000
$27,163Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
2h 56m12246%13%7%--$1,650T8 +$16,750AK -$16,050
$24,150Prabhakar Patel
Prabhakar Patel
Dr. P
3h 32m14748%14%11%--$564QQ +$11,900AK -$6,000
$350Ziao Guo
Ziao Guo
Zeo
3h 21m14239%15%22%--$1,030AT +$16,175A7 -$9,175
-$18,150Lei Lei
Lei Lei
L
2h 18m10450%21%11%--$1,483JJ +$7,713KQ -$22,050
-$45,250Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
3h 29m14469%10%9.5%--$1,586KQ +$7,42586 -$39,150
-$52,313
Pipi
Pipi
$34,8253h 23m14183%41%25%--$2,971JJ +$28,775AA -$19,000
Jeff The Cash
Jeff The Cash
$29,2253h 34m14847%24%15%--$1,748QJ +$40,450A2 -$28,650
Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
$27,1633h 24m13953%10%2.7%--$1,42186 +$9,725AJ -$7,000
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
$24,1502h 56m12246%13%7%--$1,650T8 +$16,750AK -$16,050
Prabhakar Patel
Prabhakar Patel
Dr. P
$3503h 32m14748%14%11%--$564QQ +$11,900AK -$6,000
Ziao Guo
Ziao Guo
Zeo
-$18,1503h 21m14239%15%22%--$1,030AT +$16,175A7 -$9,175
Lei Lei
Lei Lei
L
-$45,2502h 18m10450%21%11%--$1,483JJ +$7,713KQ -$22,050
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
-$52,3133h 29m14469%10%9.5%--$1,586KQ +$7,42586 -$39,150

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140148 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000$130,000 Jeff The CashPrabhakar PatelFrancisco FragosoZiao GuoPipiJeremy LevinMike FaridLei Lei

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “JBoogs, Mike X, Francisco, Jeff the Cash & Pipi Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Jeff The Cash Jeremy Levin Mike Farid

Player Insights

Pipi
Pipi
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 25% Table avg.: 12%
Pipi
Pipi
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $28,654 Table avg.: $0
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$46,854 Table avg.: $0
Prabhakar Patel
Prabhakar Patel
Dr. P
Most Limp
Limp: --% Table avg.: --%
Pipi
Pipi
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $418,950 Table avg.: $211,022
Prabhakar Patel
Prabhakar Patel
Dr. P
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $82,900 Table avg.: $211,022

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Pipi
Pipi
Low Pair65
R6
F
F
53K20
B12
C12
Q44
X
X
444
X
X
44+$1,300$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload