Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Sethy Returns For SPICY Cash Game With T1000 and 20K Giveaway Winners!!🌶️

Sethy Returns For SPICY Cash Game With T1000 and 20K Giveaway Winners!!🌶️

Oct 18, 2025 • 20k views

Episode Summary

Episode Sethy Returns For SPICY Cash Game With T1000 and 20K Giveaway Winners!!🌶️ happened on 18 October 2025 with 9 players, including Mollie, Jarrod, and D Rock. The stream lasted for 4 hours 38 minutes. Most winnings were gained by D Rock ($4,538) and Wally ($3,995). Biggest losses were suffered by John-Christian Templeton (-$3,148) and Jarrod (-$2,328).
Duration
04:38:47
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$14.39
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
103
Players
9
Total cash played
$109,940

Results

D Rock
D Rock
3h 9m10324%18%17%3.1%$107AJ +$3,27587 -$675
$4,538Wally
Wally
3h 8m10248%21%10%3.4%$24642 +$4,515AQ -$1,430
$3,995Chris Cross
Chris Cross
3h 7m10131%14%11%6.5%$106KJ +$875AQ -$750$428Sethy Poker
Sethy Poker
3h 9m10340%22%13%5%$190Q5 +$2,245AQ -$3,220
-$405Mollie
Mollie
3h 9m10319%4%6.4%0%$47AK +$535JJ -$375-$645John
John
3h 9m10325%14%6.2%3.4%$92TT +$1,140AQ -$940
-$710Aaron
Aaron
2h 33m8519%18%9.4%4%$66TT +$540AJ -$1,050-$1,725Jarrod
Jarrod
2h 56m9430%13%5.3%15%$93KQ +$875AT -$1,190
-$2,328John Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
3h 9m10374%56%49%0%$579K5 +$1,305AQ -$2,970
-$3,148
D Rock
D Rock
$4,5383h 9m10324%18%17%3.1%$107AJ +$3,27587 -$675
Wally
Wally
$3,9953h 8m10248%21%10%3.4%$24642 +$4,515AQ -$1,430
Chris Cross
Chris Cross
$4283h 7m10131%14%11%6.5%$106KJ +$875AQ -$750Sethy Poker
Sethy Poker
-$4053h 9m10340%22%13%5%$190Q5 +$2,245AQ -$3,220
Mollie
Mollie
-$6453h 9m10319%4%6.4%0%$47AK +$535JJ -$375John
John
-$7103h 9m10325%14%6.2%3.4%$92TT +$1,140AQ -$940
Aaron
Aaron
-$1,7252h 33m8519%18%9.4%4%$66TT +$540AJ -$1,050Jarrod
Jarrod
-$2,3282h 56m9430%13%5.3%15%$93KQ +$875AT -$1,190
John Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
-$3,1483h 9m10374%56%49%0%$579K5 +$1,305AQ -$2,970

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090103 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500$7,000$7,500$8,000$8,500 John Christian TempletonJohnSethy PokerMollieD RockWallyChris CrossJarrodAaron

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Sethy Returns For SPICY Cash Game With T1000 and 20K Giveaway Winners!!🌶️” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Wally

Player Insights

John Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 49% Table avg.: 15%
Wally
Wally
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $4,996 Table avg.: $0
John Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$4,348 Table avg.: $0
Jarrod
Jarrod
Most Limp
Limp: 15% Table avg.: 4.9%
John Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $59,665 Table avg.: $17,194
Mollie
Mollie
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $4,800 Table avg.: $17,194

Interesting Hands

Big Pot

42vsAQ(+1)
4c2c vs. Sethy Poker+$4,515

Bluff

K3vsAQ(+1)
King High vs. Wally+$590

Hero Call

AQvsA6
Top Pair vs. D Rock-$940

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.John Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
Middle PairK5FR8FK7A5186518Q518518+$1,305+$1,003
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload