Jamul Poker Live

Sep 25, 2025 • 2.6k views

Episode Summary

Episode Jamul Poker Live happened on 25 September 2025 with 11 players, including Richard, Jungle George, and Shawn. The stream lasted for 9 hours 34 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Kenneth Hirose ($16,461) and Caleb ($2,552). Biggest losses were suffered by Fernando (-$8,918) and Lucky Duck (-$6,133).
Duration
09:34:59
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$24.39
Livestream
Jamul Poker Live
Total hands
228
Players
11
Total cash played
$181,940

Results

Kenneth Hirose
Kenneth Hirose
Global Kenny
4h 35m22132%21%11%0%$16976 +$7,670T9 -$1,755
$16,461Caleb
Caleb
4h 13m19831%22%14%0%$15943 +$1,655KQ -$1,130
$2,552Jason Punisher
Jason Punisher
1h 8m5542%18%9.7%0%$112KJ +$2,22599 -$750
$1,035Patrick
Patrick
4h 19m20233%25%18%0%$145TT +$2,195AJ -$1,930
$967David (d Man)
David (D Man)
4h 10m19535%17%7.8%0%$102JJ +$1,835AA -$2,120
$697Jungle George
Jungle George
4h 7m19133%12%0%1.4%$112A6 +$1,253AJ -$1,805
-$516Sethy Poker
Sethy Poker
47m4129%27%5.6%0%$100KK +$460QJ -$1,080
-$1,528Richard
Richard
2h 35m11820%6%0%4.9%$8186 +$2,12099 -$2,850
-$1,745Shawn
Shawn
2h 5m9924%5.1%2.4%16%$58A7 +$66866 -$1,290-$2,873Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
1h 16m4342%14%8.3%43%$387JT +$1,765K6 -$5,643
-$6,133Fernando
Fernando
3h 37m16650%31%20%1.7%$255T8 +$1,380AA -$7,465
-$8,918
Kenneth Hirose
Kenneth Hirose
Global Kenny
$16,4614h 35m22132%21%11%0%$16976 +$7,670T9 -$1,755
Caleb
Caleb
$2,5524h 13m19831%22%14%0%$15943 +$1,655KQ -$1,130
Jason Punisher
Jason Punisher
$1,0351h 8m5542%18%9.7%0%$112KJ +$2,22599 -$750
Patrick
Patrick
$9674h 19m20233%25%18%0%$145TT +$2,195AJ -$1,930
David (d Man)
David (D Man)
$6974h 10m19535%17%7.8%0%$102JJ +$1,835AA -$2,120
Jungle George
Jungle George
-$5164h 7m19133%12%0%1.4%$112A6 +$1,253AJ -$1,805
Sethy Poker
Sethy Poker
-$1,52847m4129%27%5.6%0%$100KK +$460QJ -$1,080
Richard
Richard
-$1,7452h 35m11820%6%0%4.9%$8186 +$2,12099 -$2,850
Shawn
Shawn
-$2,8732h 5m9924%5.1%2.4%16%$58A7 +$66866 -$1,290Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
-$6,1331h 16m4342%14%8.3%43%$387JT +$1,765K6 -$5,643
Fernando
Fernando
-$8,9183h 37m16650%31%20%1.7%$255T8 +$1,380AA -$7,465

Stack Dynamics

020406080100120140160180200228 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000$16,000 Kenneth HirosePatrickCalebDavid (d Man)Jungle GeorgeFernandoRichardShawnJason PunisherLucky Duck

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Jamul Poker Live” Jamul Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Fernando
Fernando
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 10%
Patrick
Patrick
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $4,610 Table avg.: $0
Caleb
Caleb
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$4,610 Table avg.: $0
Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
Most Limp
Limp: 43% Table avg.: 3.1%
Fernando
Fernando
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $42,275 Table avg.: $20,337
Sethy Poker
Sethy Poker
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $4,105 Table avg.: $20,337

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Jason Punisher
Jason Punisher
StraightA5FFR882717B8C8932XX632B13F32+$160$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Jamul Poker Live Episodes

Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Aug 06, 2026 $10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more! NL $53 • 7 hours 2 minutes
David (d Man) +$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 12, 2026 5-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26 NL $8 • 6 hours 5 minutes
Kyler +$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 09, 2026 10-25 NLH 7-2 NL $31 • 7 hours 57 minutes
Kyler +$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 07, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 NL $10 • 6 hours 6 minutes
Kyler +$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 03, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26 NL $11 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Kyler +$4,985
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerJamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveAug 06, 2026$10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more!$537h 2m1412.1kDavid (d Man)
David (D Man)
+$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 12, 20265-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26$86h 5m48816Kyler
Kyler
+$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 09, 202610-25 NLH 7-2$317h 57m158977Kyler
Kyler
+$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 07, 20265-10 NLH 7-2$106h 6m113759Kyler
Kyler
+$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 03, 20265-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26$114h 46m73675Kyler
Kyler
+$4,985
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload