Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes HIGH-STAKES $100⧸$100 Cash Game with Gaston, Okin, 3Coin & Julien Martini

HIGH-STAKES $100⧸$100 Cash Game with Gaston, Okin, 3Coin & Julien Martini

Oct 05, 2025 • 8.3k views

Episode Summary

Episode HIGH-STAKES $100⧸$100 Cash Game with Gaston, Okin, 3Coin & Julien Martini happened on 5 October 2025 with 7 players, including Randy Sadler, Gaston Carrera, and Brian Okin. The stream lasted for 3 hours 0 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Julien Martini ($33,150) and Jeff Boski ($24,200). Biggest losses were suffered by Randy Sadler (-$51,400) and Brian Okin (-$21,300).
Duration
03:00:05
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$328.81
Livestream
Poker GO
Total hands
59
Players
7
Total cash played
$1,032,000

Results

Julien Martini
Julien Martini
KroolhearT
2h 4m5946%24%9.5%19%$3,719QQ +$29,20033 -$18,000
$33,150Jeff Boski
Jeff Boski
2h 4m5927%8.5%7.7%26%$2,156QQ +$48,800QJ -$16,500
$24,200Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
2h 4m5951%34%21%7.4%$4,178KQ +$37,40066 -$28,200
$17,900Roy Bar Lev
Roy Bar Lev
Royski
2h 4m5942%19%14%24%$2,076AT +$10,80088 -$3,200
$10,650Gaston Carrera
Gaston Carrera
Sturpinch
2h 4m5959%24%23%28%$4,044T9 +$27,100J3 -$30,500
-$13,200Brian Okin
Brian Okin
2h 4m5951%20%12%38%$2,800A8 +$20,70095 -$21,600
-$21,300Randy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
1h 50m5332%5.7%0%30%$3,528A4 +$12,200QJ -$33,600
-$51,400
Julien Martini
Julien Martini
KroolhearT
$33,1502h 4m5946%24%9.5%19%$3,719QQ +$29,20033 -$18,000
Jeff Boski
Jeff Boski
$24,2002h 4m5927%8.5%7.7%26%$2,156QQ +$48,800QJ -$16,500
Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
$17,9002h 4m5951%34%21%7.4%$4,178KQ +$37,40066 -$28,200
Roy Bar Lev
Roy Bar Lev
Royski
$10,6502h 4m5942%19%14%24%$2,076AT +$10,80088 -$3,200
Gaston Carrera
Gaston Carrera
Sturpinch
-$13,2002h 4m5959%24%23%28%$4,044T9 +$27,100J3 -$30,500
Brian Okin
Brian Okin
-$21,3002h 4m5951%20%12%38%$2,800A8 +$20,70095 -$21,600
Randy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
-$51,4001h 50m5332%5.7%0%30%$3,528A4 +$12,200QJ -$33,600

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354045505559 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000 Gaston CarreraBrian OkinJulien MartiniJayphong NguyenRoy Bar LevJeff BoskiRandy Sadler

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “HIGH-STAKES $100⧸$100 Cash Game with Gaston, Okin, 3Coin & Julien Martini” Poker GO Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Gaston Carrera
Gaston Carrera
Sturpinch
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 23% Table avg.: 13%
Julien Martini
Julien Martini
KroolhearT
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $35,500 Table avg.: $0
Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$37,537 Table avg.: $0
Brian Okin
Brian Okin
Most Limp
Limp: 38% Table avg.: 25%
Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $246,500 Table avg.: $186,629
Roy Bar Lev
Roy Bar Lev
Royski
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $122,500 Table avg.: $186,629

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Julien Martini
Julien Martini
KroolhearT
AirAQFC1C1JTJ24XB5F24+$2,700$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker GO Episodes

Poker GO Poker GO Jun 01, 2026 HIGH-STAKES $25⧸$50 Cash Game with Joe B, Suited Superman, V NL $91 • 3 hours 18 minutes
Ky Nguyen +$42,138
Poker GO Poker GO May 30, 2026 Mariano & Dylan Flashner BATTLE in HIGH-STAKES Cash Game at Venetian! NL $542 • 2 hours 40 minutes
Roscoe +$160,900
Poker GO Poker GO May 24, 2026 The CRAZIEST Poker Game! Joe's $25⧸$50 High-Stakes Cash Game at Venetian! NL $69 • 3 hours 2 minutes
Dan +$9,600
Poker GO Poker GO May 23, 2026 Absolute Nuts on Venetian Poker LIVE! | Crazy $10⧸$20 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game! NL $25 • 3 hours 7 minutes
Jon +$13,590
Poker GO Poker GO May 18, 2026 Michael "The Grinder" Mizrachi Hosts $50⧸$100 HIGH STAKES Cash Game! NL $196 • 2 hours 33 minutes
Chuck +$21,050
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker GO Poker GOJun 01, 2026HIGH-STAKES $25⧸$50 Cash Game with Joe B, Suited Superman, V$913h 18m964.5kKy Nguyen
Ky Nguyen
Suited Superman
+$42,138
Poker GO Poker GOMay 30, 2026Mariano & Dylan Flashner BATTLE in HIGH-STAKES Cash Game at Venetian!$5422h 40m627.6kRoscoe
Roscoe
+$160,900
Poker GO Poker GOMay 24, 2026The CRAZIEST Poker Game! Joe's $25⧸$50 High-Stakes Cash Game at Venetian!$693h 2m835kDan
Dan
+$9,600
Poker GO Poker GOMay 23, 2026Absolute Nuts on Venetian Poker LIVE! | Crazy $10⧸$20 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game!$253h 7m805.5kJon
Jon
+$13,590
Poker GO Poker GOMay 18, 2026Michael "The Grinder" Mizrachi Hosts $50⧸$100 HIGH STAKES Cash Game!$1962h 33m6911kChuck
Chuck
+$21,050
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload