Jamul Poker Live

Sep 18, 2025 • 865 views

Episode Summary

Episode Jamul Poker Live happened on 18 September 2025 with 11 players, including Yara, Richard, and Jungle George. The stream lasted for 8 hours 11 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Evan ($17,490) and Shawn ($5,675). Biggest losses were suffered by Lucky Duck (-$11,316) and Fernando (-$8,288).
Duration
08:11:48
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$30.48
Livestream
Jamul Poker Live
Total hands
161
Players
11
Total cash played
$138,034

Results

Evan
Evan
3h 8m14023%15%11%6.5%$155AA +$10,475KT -$420
$17,490Shawn
Shawn
2h 54m12541%11%6.8%24%$134KK +$4,66072 -$1,305
$5,675Patrick
Patrick
3h 31m16032%24%12%1.7%$12822 +$1,320A9 -$970
$2,865Yara
Yara
2h 50m13142%10%4.7%37%$124AT +$4,225Q9 -$1,500
$2,415Michael
Michael
1h 18m6825%13%4.2%0%$6497 +$3,130A8 -$295
$2,045Richard
Richard
3h 16m14621%6.2%1.7%15%$57QQ +$760AK -$745
$825Vinny
Vinny
9m80%0%0%0%$083 $0K2 -$20
-$40Peter
Peter
2h 49m12416%11%11%0%$58AJ +$345QQ -$2,965
-$5,430Jungle George
Jungle George
3h 17m14738%18%1.9%6.1%$92JJ +$285KK -$3,805-$6,240Fernando
Fernando
1h 45m7854%28%20%15%$325KJ +$2,375AK -$3,875
-$8,288Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
1h 36m5957%22%7.4%44%$47185 +$1,615KK -$6,530
-$11,316
Evan
Evan
$17,4903h 8m14023%15%11%6.5%$155AA +$10,475KT -$420
Shawn
Shawn
$5,6752h 54m12541%11%6.8%24%$134KK +$4,66072 -$1,305
Patrick
Patrick
$2,8653h 31m16032%24%12%1.7%$12822 +$1,320A9 -$970
Yara
Yara
$2,4152h 50m13142%10%4.7%37%$124AT +$4,225Q9 -$1,500
Michael
Michael
$2,0451h 18m6825%13%4.2%0%$6497 +$3,130A8 -$295
Richard
Richard
$8253h 16m14621%6.2%1.7%15%$57QQ +$760AK -$745
Vinny
Vinny
-$409m80%0%0%0%$083 $0K2 -$20
Peter
Peter
-$5,4302h 49m12416%11%11%0%$58AJ +$345QQ -$2,965
Jungle George
Jungle George
-$6,2403h 17m14738%18%1.9%6.1%$92JJ +$285KK -$3,805Fernando
Fernando
-$8,2881h 45m7854%28%20%15%$325KJ +$2,375AK -$3,875
Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
-$11,3161h 36m5957%22%7.4%44%$47185 +$1,615KK -$6,530

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150161 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000 PatrickJungle GeorgeRichardEvanYaraShawnPeterFernandoMichaelLucky Duck

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Jamul Poker Live” Jamul Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Fernando
Fernando
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 7.7%
Yara
Yara
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $6,334 Table avg.: $0
Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$8,506 Table avg.: $0
Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
Most Limp
Limp: 44% Table avg.: 13%
Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $27,804 Table avg.: $14,698
Vinny
Vinny
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $0 Table avg.: $14,698

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Michael
Michael
Air22R13F11+$70$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Jamul Poker Live Episodes

Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Aug 06, 2026 $10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more! NL $53 • 7 hours 2 minutes
David (d Man) +$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 12, 2026 5-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26 NL $8 • 6 hours 5 minutes
Kyler +$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 09, 2026 10-25 NLH 7-2 NL $31 • 7 hours 57 minutes
Kyler +$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 07, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 NL $10 • 6 hours 6 minutes
Kyler +$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 03, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26 NL $11 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Kyler +$4,985
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerJamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveAug 06, 2026$10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more!$537h 2m1412.1kDavid (d Man)
David (D Man)
+$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 12, 20265-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26$86h 5m48816Kyler
Kyler
+$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 09, 202610-25 NLH 7-2$317h 57m158977Kyler
Kyler
+$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 07, 20265-10 NLH 7-2$106h 6m113759Kyler
Kyler
+$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 03, 20265-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26$114h 46m73675Kyler
Kyler
+$4,985
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload