Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes PIPI & Global Kenny play HIGH STAKES $25⧸$50 NLH - Live at the Commerce

PIPI & Global Kenny play HIGH STAKES $25⧸$50 NLH - Live at the Commerce

Sep 18, 2025 • 3.7k views

Episode Summary

Episode PIPI & Global Kenny play HIGH STAKES $25⧸$50 NLH - Live at the Commerce happened on 18 September 2025 with 9 players, including Sandor Donk, Justin Brown, and LuckBox. The stream lasted for 4 hours 36 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Daisuke 4D ($18,450) and LuckBox ($18,275). Biggest losses were suffered by Justin Brown (-$26,250) and Kenneth Hirose (-$12,238).
Duration
04:36:27
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$146.26
Livestream
Bally Live Poker
Total hands
99
Players
9
Total cash played
$843,025

Results

Daisuke 4d
Daisuke 4D
2h 27m9836%22%17%11%$2,002AA +$17,97592 -$19,625
$18,450Luckbox
LuckBox
1h 51m8038%21%12%12%$934KT +$23,75099 -$5,000
$18,275Richasianbro
Richasianbro
2h 26m9829%23%21%18%$1,324AA +$27,97599 -$17,075
$8,325Always All In
Always All In
2h 28m9930%17%4.7%13%$93888 +$17,650AQ -$6,625
$3,488Big Mike
Big Mike
2h 28m9942%28%24%12%$1,92285 +$18,025AQ -$33,050
$3,050Pipi
Pipi
2h 28m9941%28%26%0%$1,748AA +$38,250AQ -$23,625
-$1,725Sandor Donk
Sandor Donk
2h 26m9731%21%18%13%$1,294K6 +$6,900AK -$17,325
-$11,375Kenneth Hirose
Kenneth Hirose
Global Kenny
2h 28m9925%19%14%0%$656AA +$3,925JJ -$12,700
-$12,238Justin Brown
Justin Brown
Mad Dawg
2h 27m9827%16%11%4%$686AA +$11,925AT -$8,500
-$26,250
Daisuke 4d
Daisuke 4D
$18,4502h 27m9836%22%17%11%$2,002AA +$17,97592 -$19,625
Luckbox
LuckBox
$18,2751h 51m8038%21%12%12%$934KT +$23,75099 -$5,000
Richasianbro
Richasianbro
$8,3252h 26m9829%23%21%18%$1,324AA +$27,97599 -$17,075
Always All In
Always All In
$3,4882h 28m9930%17%4.7%13%$93888 +$17,650AQ -$6,625
Big Mike
Big Mike
$3,0502h 28m9942%28%24%12%$1,92285 +$18,025AQ -$33,050
Pipi
Pipi
-$1,7252h 28m9941%28%26%0%$1,748AA +$38,250AQ -$23,625
Sandor Donk
Sandor Donk
-$11,3752h 26m9731%21%18%13%$1,294K6 +$6,900AK -$17,325
Kenneth Hirose
Kenneth Hirose
Global Kenny
-$12,2382h 28m9925%19%14%0%$656AA +$3,925JJ -$12,700
Justin Brown
Justin Brown
Mad Dawg
-$26,2502h 27m9827%16%11%4%$686AA +$11,925AT -$8,500

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758085909599 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000$60,000$65,000$70,000$75,000 Always All InPipiBig MikeKenneth HiroseJustin BrownDaisuke 4dRichasianbroSandor DonkLuckbox

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “PIPI & Global Kenny play HIGH STAKES $25⧸$50 NLH - Live at the Commerce” Bally Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Daisuke 4d Luckbox

Player Insights

Pipi
Pipi
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 26% Table avg.: 17%
Luckbox
LuckBox
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $32,051 Table avg.: $0
Justin Brown
Justin Brown
Mad Dawg
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$26,792 Table avg.: $0
Richasianbro
Richasianbro
Most Limp
Limp: 18% Table avg.: 9.5%
Daisuke 4d
Daisuke 4D
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $196,225 Table avg.: $123,847
Kenneth Hirose
Kenneth Hirose
Global Kenny
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $64,925 Table avg.: $123,847

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Big Mike
Big Mike
SetQQ
R3
R16
5Q2179B48C48J275B160F275+$7,450$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Bally Live Poker Episodes

Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce NL $110 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Marc Cutter +$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 16, 2026 LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon NL $30 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Julia Mcbride +$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce NL $125 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Allen +$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $111 • 3 hours 48 minutes
Daniel +$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $150 • 5 hours 24 minutes
Arthur +$91,700
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 22, 2026WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce$1104h 0m874.7kMarc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
+$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 16, 2026LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon$304h 2m769kJulia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
+$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 15, 2026PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce$1254h 8m726kAllen
Allen
+$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 08, 2026SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1113h 48m915kDaniel
Daniel
+$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 07, 2026THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1505h 24m12442kArthur
Arthur
+$91,700
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload