Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Nik Airball, Mariano, Henry & Brown Balla Play $25⧸50⧸100 - Commentary by David Tuchman

Nik Airball, Mariano, Henry & Brown Balla Play $25⧸50⧸100 - Commentary by David Tuchman

Aug 28, 2025 • 117k views

Episode Summary

Episode Nik Airball, Mariano, Henry & Brown Balla Play $25⧸50⧸100 - Commentary by David Tuchman happened on 28 August 2025 with 8 players, including Israeli David, Henry Guttman, and Mariano Grandoli. The stream lasted for 5 hours 45 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Israeli David ($224,675) and Sandor Donk ($98,750). Biggest losses were suffered by Henry Guttman (-$210,375) and Eshaan Bhalla (-$97,550).
Duration
05:45:41
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$262.35
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
136
Players
8
Total cash played
$2,487,175

Results

Israeli David
Israeli David
3h 4m13145%15%6.2%7.7%$4,631KK +$136,500Q6 -$30,200
$224,675Sandor Donk
Sandor Donk
3h 10m13626%14%9%12%$1,691AQ +$61,72599 -$34,525
$98,750Pipi
Pipi
2h 56m13024%12%6.7%0%$1,230KK +$22,12599 -$16,750
$30,175Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
2h 57m12634%20%12%18%$2,572JJ +$47,825Q5 -$21,000
-$11,475Coach Collins
Coach Collins
3h 10m13646%29%19%8%$2,085QQ +$35,725A7 -$30,150
-$12,725Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
2h 59m13143%28%16%0%$2,133JJ +$53,12564 -$78,875
-$21,475Eshaan Bhalla
Eshaan Bhalla
Brownballa
3h 10m13635%20%17%3.6%$1,914AK +$17,37598 -$29,375
-$97,550Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
3h 6m13347%18%8.7%18%$4,734K5 +$16,950KK -$128,100
-$210,375
Israeli David
Israeli David
$224,6753h 4m13145%15%6.2%7.7%$4,631KK +$136,500Q6 -$30,200
Sandor Donk
Sandor Donk
$98,7503h 10m13626%14%9%12%$1,691AQ +$61,72599 -$34,525
Pipi
Pipi
$30,1752h 56m13024%12%6.7%0%$1,230KK +$22,12599 -$16,750
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
-$11,4752h 57m12634%20%12%18%$2,572JJ +$47,825Q5 -$21,000
Coach Collins
Coach Collins
-$12,7253h 10m13646%29%19%8%$2,085QQ +$35,725A7 -$30,150
Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
-$21,4752h 59m13143%28%16%0%$2,133JJ +$53,12564 -$78,875
Eshaan Bhalla
Eshaan Bhalla
Brownballa
-$97,5503h 10m13635%20%17%3.6%$1,914AK +$17,37598 -$29,375
Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
-$210,3753h 6m13347%18%8.7%18%$4,734K5 +$16,950KK -$128,100

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130136 $0$20,000$40,000$60,000$80,000$100,000$120,000$140,000$160,000$180,000$200,000$220,000$240,000$260,000$280,000$300,000 Sandor DonkEshaan BhallaCoach CollinsHenry GuttmanIsraeli DavidMariano GrandoliPipiNikhil Arcot

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Nik Airball, Mariano, Henry & Brown Balla Play $25⧸50⧸100 - Commentary by David Tuchman” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Israeli David Henry Guttman Israeli David

Player Insights

Coach Collins
Coach Collins
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 12%
Israeli David
Israeli David
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $261,846 Table avg.: $0
Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$232,686 Table avg.: $0
Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
Most Limp
Limp: 18% Table avg.: 7.9%
Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $629,675 Table avg.: $346,694
Pipi
Pipi
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $159,900 Table avg.: $346,694

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
Straight43R10FA2530B10R463122XB120122+$3,275$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload