Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes LIVE Poker Game With Stingray!

LIVE Poker Game With Stingray!

Jan 10, 2024 • 20k views

Episode Summary

Episode LIVE Poker Game With Stingray! happened on 10 January 2024 with 8 players, including Papa P, CJ Senior, and Pohman. The stream lasted for 4 hours 16 minutes. Most winnings were gained by CJ Senior ($1,166) and Papa P ($618). Biggest losses were suffered by Stingray (-$1,501) and Will-I-Am (-$1,015).
Duration
04:16:10
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$5.63
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
101
Players
8
Total cash played
$26,059

Results

Cj Senior
CJ Senior
2h 55m10134%12%7.7%11%$44KT +$522KJ -$286
$1,166Papa P
Papa P
2h 55m10156%37%14%9.6%$60Q6 +$465TT -$443
$618Brian
Brian
2h 52m10045%20%6.5%26%$49JJ +$46372 -$443
$564Jerry
Jerry
2h 55m10136%9.9%10%17%$32AK +$558AQ -$436
$500Hunter
Hunter
2h 55m10143%11%6.9%22%$36QJ +$485KQ -$457-$51Pohman
Pohman
2h 55m10133%18%13%4.7%$30AQ +$506KQ -$455
-$281Will I Am
Will-I-Am
2h 48m9847%11%5.1%32%$36KJ +$391KJ -$376
-$1,015Stingray
Stingray
2h 55m10145%1%0%47%$29AK +$374AA -$415
-$1,501
Cj Senior
CJ Senior
$1,1662h 55m10134%12%7.7%11%$44KT +$522KJ -$286
Papa P
Papa P
$6182h 55m10156%37%14%9.6%$60Q6 +$465TT -$443
Brian
Brian
$5642h 52m10045%20%6.5%26%$49JJ +$46372 -$443
Jerry
Jerry
$5002h 55m10136%9.9%10%17%$32AK +$558AQ -$436
Hunter
Hunter
-$512h 55m10143%11%6.9%22%$36QJ +$485KQ -$457Pohman
Pohman
-$2812h 55m10133%18%13%4.7%$30AQ +$506KQ -$455
Will I Am
Will-I-Am
-$1,0152h 48m9847%11%5.1%32%$36KJ +$391KJ -$376
Stingray
Stingray
-$1,5012h 55m10145%1%0%47%$29AK +$374AA -$415

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090101 $0$100$200$300$400$500$600$700$800$900$1,000$1,100$1,200$1,300$1,400$1,500$1,600$1,700$1,800$1,900 Papa PCj SeniorPohmanHunterJerryStingrayBrianWill I Am

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “LIVE Poker Game With Stingray!” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Cj Senior

Player Insights

Papa P
Papa P
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 14% Table avg.: 7.8%
Brian
Brian
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,043 Table avg.: $0
Stingray
Stingray
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$703 Table avg.: $0
Stingray
Stingray
Most Limp
Limp: 47% Table avg.: 22%
Papa P
Papa P
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $6,010 Table avg.: $3,971
Stingray
Stingray
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,946 Table avg.: $3,971

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Brian
Brian
SetAAC3C375917XXXA37XXXJ37B67F170+$281$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload