Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Jamul Poker Live - 2-5 NLH 7-2

Jamul Poker Live - 2-5 NLH 7-2

Apr 08, 2025 • 3.2k views

Episode Summary

Episode Jamul Poker Live - 2-5 NLH 7-2 happened on 8 April 2025 with 13 players, including Hoplarsko, Coochise, and John. The stream lasted for 8 hours 25 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Kenneth Hirose ($8,825) and Blagg ($1,908). Biggest losses were suffered by Yousif (-$3,324) and Jungle George (-$2,433).
Duration
08:25:07
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$8.45
Livestream
Jamul Poker Live
Total hands
155
Players
13
Total cash played
$76,814

Results

Kenneth Hirose
Kenneth Hirose
Global Kenny
4h 57m15332%25%16%0%$16997 +$2,117QT -$850
$8,825Blagg
Blagg
4h 51m14930%24%21%0%$81A3 +$875TT -$520
$1,908Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
4h 28m12842%22%7.7%14%$162AA +$1,44043 -$2,080
$1,053John
John
2h 21m7826%17%9.5%0%$3677 +$292KQ -$190
$432Imad
Imad
40m1833%0%0%38%$50AJ +$46072 -$120
$413Vinny
Vinny
2h 6m7030%2.9%0%12%$24JJ +$39742 -$160
$73Hoplarsko
Hoplarsko
2h 54m9718%14%10%0%$4866 +$963KK -$1,213-$618Babbo (joey)
Babbo (Joey)
4h 23m13616%10%0%0%$22A3 +$292AQ -$300
-$813Randy
Randy
28m1338%33%0%0%$87KT +$127AT -$480-$970Fernando
Fernando
1h 31m3858%26%11%12%$17988 +$962QJ -$950
-$2,262Coochise
Coochise
4h 47m14637%15%6.9%3.6%$63K4 +$49766 -$1,579
-$2,285Jungle George
Jungle George
4h 46m14431%17%6.9%7.1%$48TT +$635KK -$1,418
-$2,433Yousif
Yousif
2h 8m6053%12%12%45%$137AA +$1,365J2 -$1,000
-$3,324
Kenneth Hirose
Kenneth Hirose
Global Kenny
$8,8254h 57m15332%25%16%0%$16997 +$2,117QT -$850
Blagg
Blagg
$1,9084h 51m14930%24%21%0%$81A3 +$875TT -$520
Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
$1,0534h 28m12842%22%7.7%14%$162AA +$1,44043 -$2,080
John
John
$4322h 21m7826%17%9.5%0%$3677 +$292KQ -$190
Imad
Imad
$41340m1833%0%0%38%$50AJ +$46072 -$120
Vinny
Vinny
$732h 6m7030%2.9%0%12%$24JJ +$39742 -$160
Hoplarsko
Hoplarsko
-$6182h 54m9718%14%10%0%$4866 +$963KK -$1,213Babbo (joey)
Babbo (Joey)
-$8134h 23m13616%10%0%0%$22A3 +$292AQ -$300
Randy
Randy
-$97028m1338%33%0%0%$87KT +$127AT -$480Fernando
Fernando
-$2,2621h 31m3858%26%11%12%$17988 +$962QJ -$950
Coochise
Coochise
-$2,2854h 47m14637%15%6.9%3.6%$63K4 +$49766 -$1,579
Jungle George
Jungle George
-$2,4334h 46m14431%17%6.9%7.1%$48TT +$635KK -$1,418
Yousif
Yousif
-$3,3242h 8m6053%12%12%45%$137AA +$1,365J2 -$1,000

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150155 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000 Kenneth HiroseBlaggCoochiseJungle GeorgeBabbo (joey)Lucky DuckHoplarskoJohnVinnyYousif

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Jamul Poker Live - 2-5 NLH 7-2” Jamul Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Lucky Duck Fernando Lucky Duck

Player Insights

Blagg
Blagg
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 21% Table avg.: 9.7%
Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $747 Table avg.: $0
Fernando
Fernando
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$782 Table avg.: $0
Yousif
Yousif
Most Limp
Limp: 45% Table avg.: 7.1%
Kenneth Hirose
Kenneth Hirose
Global Kenny
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $25,905 Table avg.: $7,984
Imad
Imad
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $893 Table avg.: $7,984

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck
Full HouseAA
R2
C2
JJ593
B40
C40
A173
B130
F
173+$442$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Jamul Poker Live Episodes

Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Aug 06, 2026 $10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more! NL $53 • 7 hours 2 minutes
David (d Man) +$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 12, 2026 5-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26 NL $8 • 6 hours 5 minutes
Kyler +$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 09, 2026 10-25 NLH 7-2 NL $31 • 7 hours 57 minutes
Kyler +$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 07, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 NL $10 • 6 hours 6 minutes
Kyler +$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 03, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26 NL $11 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Kyler +$4,985
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerJamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveAug 06, 2026$10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more!$537h 2m1412.1kDavid (d Man)
David (D Man)
+$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 12, 20265-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26$86h 5m48816Kyler
Kyler
+$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 09, 202610-25 NLH 7-2$317h 57m158977Kyler
Kyler
+$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 07, 20265-10 NLH 7-2$106h 6m113759Kyler
Kyler
+$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 03, 20265-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26$114h 46m73675Kyler
Kyler
+$4,985
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload