Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Jamul Poker Live - 1-2 PLO

Jamul Poker Live - 1-2 PLO

May 24, 2025 • 657 views

Episode Summary

Episode Jamul Poker Live - 1-2 PLO happened on 24 May 2025 with 16 players, including David, AVI, and Manny. The stream lasted for 6 hours 51 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Joey ($3,091) and David ($3,089). Biggest losses were suffered by Philip (-$3,415) and Craig (-$2,229).
Duration
06:51:09
Games
Omaha 3-max+
Average Stake
$4.74
Livestream
Jamul Poker Live
Total hands
131
Players
16
Total cash played
$43,237

Results

Joey
Joey
2h 57m9849%20%22%0%$72QT86 +$1,194TT74 -$545
$3,091David
David
2h 25m7477%22%12%0%$83A443 +$1,841QJ97 -$275
$3,089John Ray
John Ray
2h 15m6633%12%19%0%$35Q654 +$1,055KT97 -$70
$1,655George
George
1h 53m5360%17%9.7%0%$60QT93 +$5355443 -$238
$986Avi
AVI
1h 19m5240%17%8.7%0%$37AT98 +$537AT32 -$430
$789Rip
Rip
2h 9m6172%21%15%7.1%$70AKQJ +$860KK43 -$375
$101Matt
Matt
1h 10m4261%44%35%0%$66JT42 +$325JT95 -$375
$75Stuart
Stuart
27m1861%22%0%0%$18AKQJ +$175T965 -$40
$59Richard
Richard
1h 33m6256%16%10%0%$29QJ76 +$4408833 -$135
-$42Joel Kermit
Joel Kermit
1h 14m4856%12%8%0%$20AKQ9 +$125AKQ4 -$130
-$410Jason
Jason
2h 54m9163%14%2.3%5.9%$30AAKJ +$547AJT7 -$437
-$609Manny
Manny
38m2045%20%25%0%$92QJTT +$1007732 -$650
-$759Joaqim
Joaqim
1h 40m4751%6.4%0%0%$48AAJ6 +$3338554 -$474
-$1,135Tirso
Tirso
22m1182%9.1%0%50%$119T964 +$45AKKT -$655
-$1,246Craig
Craig
2h 24m7661%18%10%0%$86Q832 +$612KQQ8 -$890
-$2,229Philip
Philip
2h 27m8285%21%7.5%0%$87KT86 +$236AJ43 -$730
-$3,415
Joey
Joey
$3,0912h 57m9849%20%22%0%$72QT86 +$1,194TT74 -$545
David
David
$3,0892h 25m7477%22%12%0%$83A443 +$1,841QJ97 -$275
John Ray
John Ray
$1,6552h 15m6633%12%19%0%$35Q654 +$1,055KT97 -$70
George
George
$9861h 53m5360%17%9.7%0%$60QT93 +$5355443 -$238
Avi
AVI
$7891h 19m5240%17%8.7%0%$37AT98 +$537AT32 -$430
Rip
Rip
$1012h 9m6172%21%15%7.1%$70AKQJ +$860KK43 -$375
Matt
Matt
$751h 10m4261%44%35%0%$66JT42 +$325JT95 -$375
Stuart
Stuart
$5927m1861%22%0%0%$18AKQJ +$175T965 -$40
Richard
Richard
-$421h 33m6256%16%10%0%$29QJ76 +$4408833 -$135
Joel Kermit
Joel Kermit
-$4101h 14m4856%12%8%0%$20AKQ9 +$125AKQ4 -$130
Jason
Jason
-$6092h 54m9163%14%2.3%5.9%$30AAKJ +$547AJT7 -$437
Manny
Manny
-$75938m2045%20%25%0%$92QJTT +$1007732 -$650
Joaqim
Joaqim
-$1,1351h 40m4751%6.4%0%0%$48AAJ6 +$3338554 -$474
Tirso
Tirso
-$1,24622m1182%9.1%0%50%$119T964 +$45AKKT -$655
Craig
Craig
-$2,2292h 24m7661%18%10%0%$86Q832 +$612KQQ8 -$890
Philip
Philip
-$3,4152h 27m8285%21%7.5%0%$87KT86 +$236AJ43 -$730

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120131 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500 JoeyJasonPhilipCraigDavidJohn RayRichardRipGeorgeAvi

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Jamul Poker Live - 1-2 PLO” Jamul Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Matt Matt David

Player Insights

Matt
Matt
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 35% Table avg.: 12%
David
David
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $4,073 Table avg.: $0
Craig
Craig
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,603 Table avg.: $0
Tirso
Tirso
Most Limp
Limp: 50% Table avg.: 1.7%
Philip
Philip
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $7,125 Table avg.: $3,291
Stuart
Stuart
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $318 Table avg.: $3,291

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Stuart
Stuart
Full HouseAKQJR8C8AKK23XXB18858XB28T113XB28168+$175$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Jamul Poker Live Episodes

Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Aug 06, 2026 $10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more! NL $53 • 7 hours 2 minutes
David (d Man) +$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 12, 2026 5-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26 NL $8 • 6 hours 5 minutes
Kyler +$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 09, 2026 10-25 NLH 7-2 NL $31 • 7 hours 57 minutes
Kyler +$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 07, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 NL $10 • 6 hours 6 minutes
Kyler +$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 03, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26 NL $11 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Kyler +$4,985
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerJamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveAug 06, 2026$10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more!$537h 2m1412.1kDavid (d Man)
David (D Man)
+$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 12, 20265-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26$86h 5m48816Kyler
Kyler
+$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 09, 202610-25 NLH 7-2$317h 57m158977Kyler
Kyler
+$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 07, 20265-10 NLH 7-2$106h 6m113759Kyler
Kyler
+$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 03, 20265-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26$114h 46m73675Kyler
Kyler
+$4,985
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload