Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Jamul Poker Live - 1-2 PLO

Jamul Poker Live - 1-2 PLO

May 30, 2025 • 798 views

Episode Summary

Episode Jamul Poker Live - 1-2 PLO happened on 30 May 2025 with 16 players, including Joey, Dave G, and LR. The stream lasted for 6 hours 59 minutes. Most winnings were gained by John Ray ($1,856) and Joel Kermit ($776). Biggest losses were suffered by Craig (-$1,402) and LR (-$766).
Duration
06:59:44
Games
Omaha 3-max+
Average Stake
$6.60
Livestream
Jamul Poker Live
Total hands
135
Players
16
Total cash played
$48,979

Results

John Ray
John Ray
2h 40m9237%16%13%0%$47A863 +$1,384KQQ3 -$175
$1,856Joel Kermit
Joel Kermit
2h 40m9359%7.5%0%12%$45JJ63 +$573AA43 -$265
$776Steve
Steve
2h 39m9049%4.4%2.3%0%$41AKJ8 +$1,198KQ54 -$255
$630Joey
Joey
3h 28m12452%22%15%0%$58TT97 +$587KKT9 -$550
$472Pete
Pete
19m1338%7.7%0%0%$34AA73 +$4429865 -$30
$374Fernando
Fernando
30m1765%18%0%0%$120KKQ5 +$6409864 -$400
$350Vinny
Vinny
35m2171%19%0%0%$70AAT6 +$890JJ82 -$375
$341Nelson
Nelson
12m714%0%0%0%$1J873 $0Q442 -$10
-$12Kent
Kent
10m757%0%0%50%$11K962 $0QQ53 -$45-$83Kt
KT
1h 17m4351%12%5.6%9.1%$22K873 +$342KKQT -$210
-$316Reeves
Reeves
34m2268%23%10%0%$459774 +$100JJT7 -$195
-$393Dave G
Dave G
3h 43m13288%31%16%0%$1456543 +$550AAQ4 -$586
-$524Manny
Manny
43m2658%19%8.3%0%$76Q982 +$231AKQT -$500
-$628Avi
AVI
29m1580%36%0%0%$76J322 +$619988 -$330
-$676Lr
LR
2h 37m9153%6.6%6.2%0%$73KJJ2 +$688A443 -$447
-$766Craig
Craig
3h 13m11361%15%7.3%11%$82Q543 +$530QT43 -$930
-$1,402
John Ray
John Ray
$1,8562h 40m9237%16%13%0%$47A863 +$1,384KQQ3 -$175
Joel Kermit
Joel Kermit
$7762h 40m9359%7.5%0%12%$45JJ63 +$573AA43 -$265
Steve
Steve
$6302h 39m9049%4.4%2.3%0%$41AKJ8 +$1,198KQ54 -$255
Joey
Joey
$4723h 28m12452%22%15%0%$58TT97 +$587KKT9 -$550
Pete
Pete
$37419m1338%7.7%0%0%$34AA73 +$4429865 -$30
Fernando
Fernando
$35030m1765%18%0%0%$120KKQ5 +$6409864 -$400
Vinny
Vinny
$34135m2171%19%0%0%$70AAT6 +$890JJ82 -$375
Nelson
Nelson
-$1212m714%0%0%0%$1J873 $0Q442 -$10
Kent
Kent
-$8310m757%0%0%50%$11K962 $0QQ53 -$45Kt
KT
-$3161h 17m4351%12%5.6%9.1%$22K873 +$342KKQT -$210
Reeves
Reeves
-$39334m2268%23%10%0%$459774 +$100JJT7 -$195
Dave G
Dave G
-$5243h 43m13288%31%16%0%$1456543 +$550AAQ4 -$586
Manny
Manny
-$62843m2658%19%8.3%0%$76Q982 +$231AKQT -$500
Avi
AVI
-$67629m1580%36%0%0%$76J322 +$619988 -$330
Lr
LR
-$7662h 37m9153%6.6%6.2%0%$73KJJ2 +$688A443 -$447
Craig
Craig
-$1,4023h 13m11361%15%7.3%11%$82Q543 +$530QT43 -$930

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130135 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600$2,800$3,000$3,200$3,400$3,600 Dave GJoeyCraigJoel KermitJohn RayLrSteveKtMannyReeves

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Jamul Poker Live - 1-2 PLO” Jamul Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Craig Joey John Ray

Player Insights

Dave G
Dave G
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 16% Table avg.: 8.1%
Joey
Joey
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,342 Table avg.: $0
Manny
Manny
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,031 Table avg.: $0
Kent
Kent
Most Limp
Limp: 50% Table avg.: 3.7%
Dave G
Dave G
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $19,189 Table avg.: $3,972
Nelson
Nelson
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $9 Table avg.: $3,972

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Joey
Joey
StraightAAJ9R8C878T121XXB12066343634634+$61+$219
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Jamul Poker Live Episodes

Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Aug 06, 2026 $10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more! NL $53 • 7 hours 2 minutes
David (d Man) +$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 12, 2026 5-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26 NL $8 • 6 hours 5 minutes
Kyler +$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 09, 2026 10-25 NLH 7-2 NL $31 • 7 hours 57 minutes
Kyler +$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 07, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 NL $10 • 6 hours 6 minutes
Kyler +$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 03, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26 NL $11 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Kyler +$4,985
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerJamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveAug 06, 2026$10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more!$537h 2m1412.1kDavid (d Man)
David (D Man)
+$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 12, 20265-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26$86h 5m48816Kyler
Kyler
+$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 09, 202610-25 NLH 7-2$317h 57m158977Kyler
Kyler
+$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 07, 20265-10 NLH 7-2$106h 6m113759Kyler
Kyler
+$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 03, 20265-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26$114h 46m73675Kyler
Kyler
+$4,985
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload