Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes LIVE POKER | $5⧸$10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas

LIVE POKER | $5⧸$10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas

Jul 02, 2025 • 3.3k views

Episode Summary

Episode LIVE POKER | $5⧸$10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas happened on 2 July 2025 with 9 players, including Bobby, Jon H, and Carlos. The stream lasted for 4 hours 53 minutes. Most winnings were gained by JD ($5,935) and Zachary Baron ($5,578). Biggest losses were suffered by Texas Scott (-$8,990) and Carlos (-$8,380).
Duration
04:53:10
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$48.27
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
128
Players
9
Total cash played
$183,265

Results

Jd
JD
3h 12m12823%15%8.8%0%$210KK +$5,740K7 -$1,825
$5,935Zachary Baron
Zachary Baron
Zak
3h 12m12834%17%3.7%7.1%$27385 +$5,210T8 -$3,900
$5,578Garrett G Money
Garrett G Money
3h 12m12821%13%1.6%0%$141AQ +$1,890KJ -$1,250
$5,060Bobby
Bobby
3h 12m12837%12%7.8%16%$22198 +$2,030KT -$1,750
$3,193Coach
Coach
3h 12m12833%13%7.5%14%$190AA +$5,105KQ -$1,025
$2,563Jon H
Jon H
3h 5m12242%17%8.9%17%$26463 +$2,015A7 -$1,825-$2,193Spooky
Spooky
3h 12m12837%12%6.7%13%$226K9 +$2,700AA -$4,770-$2,765Carlos
Carlos
3h 11m12739%11%4.6%19%$178A4 +$755KK -$4,975
-$8,380Texas Scott
Texas Scott
3h 12m12830%12%4.5%0%$182KQ +$1,290AK -$5,550
-$8,990
Jd
JD
$5,9353h 12m12823%15%8.8%0%$210KK +$5,740K7 -$1,825
Zachary Baron
Zachary Baron
Zak
$5,5783h 12m12834%17%3.7%7.1%$27385 +$5,210T8 -$3,900
Garrett G Money
Garrett G Money
$5,0603h 12m12821%13%1.6%0%$141AQ +$1,890KJ -$1,250
Bobby
Bobby
$3,1933h 12m12837%12%7.8%16%$22198 +$2,030KT -$1,750
Coach
Coach
$2,5633h 12m12833%13%7.5%14%$190AA +$5,105KQ -$1,025
Jon H
Jon H
-$2,1933h 5m12242%17%8.9%17%$26463 +$2,015A7 -$1,825Spooky
Spooky
-$2,7653h 12m12837%12%6.7%13%$226K9 +$2,700AA -$4,770Carlos
Carlos
-$8,3803h 11m12739%11%4.6%19%$178A4 +$755KK -$4,975
Texas Scott
Texas Scott
-$8,9903h 12m12830%12%4.5%0%$182KQ +$1,290AK -$5,550

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120128 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000$16,000$17,000$18,000$19,000$20,000 CoachBobbyJdSpookyZachary BaronTexas ScottGarrett G MoneyCarlosJon H

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “LIVE POKER | $5⧸$10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Jon H
Jon H
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 8.9% Table avg.: 6%
Jd
JD
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $3,851 Table avg.: $0
Texas Scott
Texas Scott
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$3,851 Table avg.: $0
Carlos
Carlos
Most Limp
Limp: 19% Table avg.: 11%
Zachary Baron
Zachary Baron
Zak
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $34,950 Table avg.: $26,603
Garrett G Money
Garrett G Money
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $18,010 Table avg.: $26,603

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Zachary Baron
Zachary Baron
Zak
Trips85
F
F
F
882
39B30C308823
129XXB1108823
J6
998998+$5,210+$454
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload