Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes ACTION LIVE NLH Cash - $1⧸3⧸6 with HV, ATM and the return of HV, Ti$ch Money & Karmikaze!

ACTION LIVE NLH Cash - $1⧸3⧸6 with HV, ATM and the return of HV, Ti$ch Money & Karmikaze!

Jul 25, 2025 • 1.3k views

Episode Summary

Episode ACTION LIVE NLH Cash - $1⧸3⧸6 with HV, ATM and the return of HV, Ti$ch Money & Karmikaze! happened on 25 July 2025 with 9 players, including Patrick, Karim Karmikaze, and Benjamin 'Lebluff'. The stream lasted for 4 hours 33 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Hao Vu ($1,729) and Patrick ($748). Biggest losses were suffered by Dubb (-$1,419) and Karim Karmikaze (-$1,404).
Duration
04:33:56
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$11.80
Livestream
Champions Poker Live
Total hands
97
Players
9
Total cash played
$51,319

Results

Hao Vu
Hao Vu
H.V.
2h 56m9747%32%8.7%0%$9796 +$971Q9 -$919
$1,729Patrick
Patrick
2h 56m9744%9.3%3.8%29%$4797 +$57332 -$245
$748Benjamin 'lebluff'
Benjamin 'Lebluff'
2h 19m7633%16%17%7.1%$97J9 +$1,819TT -$747
$584Dylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
2h 56m9731%20%17%0%$78QQ +$1,127QJ -$740
$446Cobb
Cobb
2h 56m9726%12%8.6%7.1%$32KT +$362KT -$235
$0Brett B2
Brett B2
2h 56m9753%7.2%7.5%62%$10054 +$1,091AJ -$1,241-$11Pierce
Pierce
2h 56m9734%21%7.5%8%$91A7 +$507QQ -$1,225
-$673Karim Karmikaze
Karim Karmikaze
2h 56m9738%16%9.1%35%$95A9 +$1,54474 -$790
-$1,404Dubb
Dubb
2h 56m9730%12%7.7%15%$78AA +$1,332AT -$1,636
-$1,419
Hao Vu
Hao Vu
H.V.
$1,7292h 56m9747%32%8.7%0%$9796 +$971Q9 -$919
Patrick
Patrick
$7482h 56m9744%9.3%3.8%29%$4797 +$57332 -$245
Benjamin 'lebluff'
Benjamin 'Lebluff'
$5842h 19m7633%16%17%7.1%$97J9 +$1,819TT -$747
Dylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
$4462h 56m9731%20%17%0%$78QQ +$1,127QJ -$740
Cobb
Cobb
$02h 56m9726%12%8.6%7.1%$32KT +$362KT -$235
Brett B2
Brett B2
-$112h 56m9753%7.2%7.5%62%$10054 +$1,091AJ -$1,241Pierce
Pierce
-$6732h 56m9734%21%7.5%8%$91A7 +$507QQ -$1,225
Karim Karmikaze
Karim Karmikaze
-$1,4042h 56m9738%16%9.1%35%$95A9 +$1,54474 -$790
Dubb
Dubb
-$1,4192h 56m9730%12%7.7%15%$78AA +$1,332AT -$1,636

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758085909597 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000 PatrickKarim KarmikazeBrett B2CobbPierceHao VuDubbDylan TischerBenjamin 'lebluff'

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “ACTION LIVE NLH Cash - $1⧸3⧸6 with HV, ATM and the return of HV, Ti$ch Money & Karmikaze!” Champions Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Dubb

Player Insights

Benjamin 'lebluff'
Benjamin 'Lebluff'
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 17% Table avg.: 9.5%
Benjamin 'lebluff'
Benjamin 'Lebluff'
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $953 Table avg.: $0
Dubb
Dubb
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,049 Table avg.: $0
Brett B2
Brett B2
Most Limp
Limp: 62% Table avg.: 19%
Brett B2
Brett B2
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $9,657 Table avg.: $7,474
Cobb
Cobb
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $3,151 Table avg.: $7,474

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Benjamin 'lebluff'
Benjamin 'Lebluff'
Two PairsJ9
C2
C2
49T161X
X
X
J161X
B108
51,1521,152+$1,819+$1,099
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Champions Poker Live Episodes

Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 21, 2026 BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live NL $122 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Eric Chang +$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 17, 2026 NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas NL $5 • 2 hours 25 minutes
Chill +$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 14, 2026 BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE NL $42 • 3 hours 47 minutes
Ram +$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 13, 2026 Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE NL $8 • 3 hours 18 minutes
Dylan Tischer +$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 08, 2026 BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE NL $38 • 3 hours 46 minutes
Amy +$7,915
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerChampions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 21, 2026BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live$1224h 0m737.4kEric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
+$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 17, 2026NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas$52h 25m451.4kChill
Chill
+$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 14, 2026BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE$423h 47m721.4kRam
Ram
+$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 13, 2026Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE$83h 18m433.1kDylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
+$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 08, 2026BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE$383h 46m881.3kAmy
Amy
+$7,915
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload