Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Thursday $50⧸$100⧸$100 NLH - Live at the Bike!

Thursday $50⧸$100⧸$100 NLH - Live at the Bike!

Nov 03, 2022 • 12k views

Episode Summary

Episode Thursday $50⧸$100⧸$100 NLH - Live at the Bike! happened on 3 November 2022 with 9 players, including Holiday, Tan, and Jiajun Jiang. The stream lasted for 4 hours 29 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Tan ($47,825) and Randall Emmett ($9,450). Biggest losses were suffered by David Phan (-$48,600) and Joel (-$12,900).
Duration
04:29:16
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$211.46
Livestream
Bally Live Poker
Total hands
103
Players
9
Total cash played
$733,400

Results

Tan
Tan
2h 42m10327%17%11%3%$2,98166 +$27,350KJ -$4,900
$47,825Randall Emmett
Randall Emmett
Randall
2h 37m10053%21%8.3%13%$1,340KQ +$14,275AQ -$6,000
$9,450Jiajun Jiang
Jiajun Jiang
Jiang
2h 42m10336%22%11%0%$1,18063 +$28,200T8 -$9,500$9,350Antonio
Antonio
2h 36m9821%8.2%8.3%9.3%$508A3 +$3,700AJ -$2,000
$6,650Vivian Yang
Vivian Yang
Vivian
2h 42m10331%14%5.7%0%$1,597T9 +$11,350JJ -$8,800$6,150Holiday
Holiday
2h 42m10336%18%6%7%$1,236AK +$9,200AA -$26,800-$6,725Eshaan Bhalla
Eshaan Bhalla
Brownballa
2h 42m10337%22%9.5%2%$1,557KK +$27,200KK -$27,850
-$11,200Joel
Joel
2h 40m10220%2.9%0%11%$190J5 +$3,300Q7 -$4,600
-$12,900David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
51m3272%25%17%40%$3,13297 +$4,80083 -$25,700
-$48,600
Tan
Tan
$47,8252h 42m10327%17%11%3%$2,98166 +$27,350KJ -$4,900
Randall Emmett
Randall Emmett
Randall
$9,4502h 37m10053%21%8.3%13%$1,340KQ +$14,275AQ -$6,000
Jiajun Jiang
Jiajun Jiang
Jiang
$9,3502h 42m10336%22%11%0%$1,18063 +$28,200T8 -$9,500Antonio
Antonio
$6,6502h 36m9821%8.2%8.3%9.3%$508A3 +$3,700AJ -$2,000
Vivian Yang
Vivian Yang
Vivian
$6,1502h 42m10331%14%5.7%0%$1,597T9 +$11,350JJ -$8,800Holiday
Holiday
-$6,7252h 42m10336%18%6%7%$1,236AK +$9,200AA -$26,800Eshaan Bhalla
Eshaan Bhalla
Brownballa
-$11,2002h 42m10337%22%9.5%2%$1,557KK +$27,200KK -$27,850
Joel
Joel
-$12,9002h 40m10220%2.9%0%11%$190J5 +$3,300Q7 -$4,600
David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
-$48,60051m3272%25%17%40%$3,13297 +$4,80083 -$25,700

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090103 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000$130,000$140,000$150,000$160,000$170,000 HolidayTanJiajun JiangVivian YangEshaan BhallaJoelRandall EmmettAntonioDavid Phan

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Thursday $50⧸$100⧸$100 NLH - Live at the Bike!” Bally Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 17% Table avg.: 7.9%
Tan
Tan
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $9,424 Table avg.: $0
David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$15,484 Table avg.: $0
David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
Most Limp
Limp: 40% Table avg.: 7.6%
Tan
Tan
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $307,075 Table avg.: $131,578
Joel
Joel
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $19,400 Table avg.: $131,578

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Tan
Tan
Low Pair88
R2
FC2
J9T70XB4070+$3,800$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Bally Live Poker Episodes

Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce NL $110 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Marc Cutter +$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 16, 2026 LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon NL $30 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Julia Mcbride +$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce NL $125 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Allen +$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $111 • 3 hours 48 minutes
Daniel +$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $150 • 5 hours 24 minutes
Arthur +$91,700
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 22, 2026WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce$1104h 0m874.7kMarc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
+$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 16, 2026LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon$304h 2m769kJulia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
+$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 15, 2026PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce$1254h 8m726kAllen
Allen
+$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 08, 2026SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1113h 48m915kDaniel
Daniel
+$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 07, 2026THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1505h 24m12442kArthur
Arthur
+$91,700
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload