Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $650,000 on the table! $50⧸$100⧸$100 - Live at the Bike!

$650,000 on the table! $50⧸$100⧸$100 - Live at the Bike!

Nov 10, 2022 • 22k views

Episode Summary

Episode $650,000 on the table! $50⧸$100⧸$100 - Live at the Bike! happened on 10 November 2022 with 7 players, including Aussie Al, Vivian Yang, and Nick L. The stream lasted for 5 hours 4 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Jiajun Jiang ($85,250) and Andy Tsai ($41,600). Biggest losses were suffered by Vivian Yang (-$46,850) and Nick L (-$29,100).
Duration
05:04:59
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$202.60
Livestream
Bally Live Poker
Total hands
192
Players
7
Total cash played
$924,300

Results

Jiajun Jiang
Jiajun Jiang
Jiang
3h 42m15734%19%8.7%0%$3,541AK +$30,90088 -$5,000
$85,250Andy Tsai
Andy Tsai
Andy Stacks
4h 11m19028%18%12%1.4%$1,163AA +$46,700AT -$8,000
$41,600Brian Okin
Brian Okin
4h 6m18329%20%14%2.6%$731KQ +$8,700JT -$15,800
-$12,400Tal
Tal
4h 12m19228%18%3.7%2.5%$684AK +$9,400QJ -$10,000
-$16,900Aussie Al
Aussie Al
4h 12m19239%28%14%1.4%$1,281AA +$15,250QQ -$29,750
-$21,600Nick L
Nick L
3h 56m17437%20%15%9.6%$878TT +$11,250AK -$18,450
-$29,100Vivian Yang
Vivian Yang
Vivian
3h 43m15840%18%7.1%5.8%$1,420K9 +$17,000AK -$46,000
-$46,850
Jiajun Jiang
Jiajun Jiang
Jiang
$85,2503h 42m15734%19%8.7%0%$3,541AK +$30,90088 -$5,000
Andy Tsai
Andy Tsai
Andy Stacks
$41,6004h 11m19028%18%12%1.4%$1,163AA +$46,700AT -$8,000
Brian Okin
Brian Okin
-$12,4004h 6m18329%20%14%2.6%$731KQ +$8,700JT -$15,800
Tal
Tal
-$16,9004h 12m19228%18%3.7%2.5%$684AK +$9,400QJ -$10,000
Aussie Al
Aussie Al
-$21,6004h 12m19239%28%14%1.4%$1,281AA +$15,250QQ -$29,750
Nick L
Nick L
-$29,1003h 56m17437%20%15%9.6%$878TT +$11,250AK -$18,450
Vivian Yang
Vivian Yang
Vivian
-$46,8503h 43m15840%18%7.1%5.8%$1,420K9 +$17,000AK -$46,000

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150160170180192 $0$20,000$40,000$60,000$80,000$100,000$120,000$140,000$160,000$180,000$200,000$220,000$240,000$260,000$280,000$300,000 TalAussie AlAndy TsaiBrian OkinNick LVivian YangJiajun Jiang

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$650,000 on the table! $50⧸$100⧸$100 - Live at the Bike!” Bally Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Andy Tsai

Player Insights

Nick L
Nick L
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 11%
Jiajun Jiang
Jiajun Jiang
Jiang
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $53,707 Table avg.: $0
Aussie Al
Aussie Al
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$39,109 Table avg.: $0
Nick L
Nick L
Most Limp
Limp: 9.6% Table avg.: 3.3%
Jiajun Jiang
Jiajun Jiang
Jiang
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $556,000 Table avg.: $237,871
Tal
Tal
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $131,300 Table avg.: $237,871

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Brian Okin
Brian Okin
AirAQFFR544+$2,400$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Bally Live Poker Episodes

Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce NL $110 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Marc Cutter +$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 16, 2026 LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon NL $30 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Julia Mcbride +$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce NL $125 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Allen +$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $111 • 3 hours 48 minutes
Daniel +$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $150 • 5 hours 24 minutes
Arthur +$91,700
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 22, 2026WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce$1104h 0m874.7kMarc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
+$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 16, 2026LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon$304h 2m769kJulia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
+$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 15, 2026PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce$1254h 8m726kAllen
Allen
+$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 08, 2026SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1113h 48m915kDaniel
Daniel
+$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 07, 2026THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1505h 24m12442kArthur
Arthur
+$91,700
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload