Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Dealer & Staff Cash Game | Texas Card House Austin!

$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Dealer & Staff Cash Game | Texas Card House Austin!

Oct 27, 2023 • 2.9k views

Episode Summary

Episode $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Dealer & Staff Cash Game | Texas Card House Austin! happened on 27 October 2023 with 12 players, including Duke of Earl, Jdeez Nutz, and Bmg. The stream lasted for 3 hours 51 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Krayj ($664) and Duke of Earl ($483). Biggest losses were suffered by Tillman (-$428) and Lil' Rooster (-$390).
Duration
03:51:08
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$6.78
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
102
Players
12
Total cash played
$17,785

Results

Krayj
Krayj
21m1547%29%0%14%$98K4 +$321KQ -$138
$664Duke Of Earl
Duke of Earl
2h 1m10247%16%2.3%21%$28KQ +$46772 -$210
$483Jdeez Nutz
Jdeez Nutz
2h 1m10242%19%5.5%12%$28KK +$46372 -$440
$339Rahul
Rahul
2m333%0%0%0%$35K4 +$70K5 -$3
$67Bad Horse
Bad Horse
25m2719%11%15%0%$23Q8 +$61AK -$35
$57Optimize
Optimize
3m425%25%50%0%$16AQ +$2686 -$6
$20Bmg
Bmg
1h 32m7341%6.8%2.4%27%$19JT +$146A6 -$130
-$91Montana
Montana
2h 1m10251%17%4.4%33%$27K6 +$300JJ -$200
-$132Justfold
Justfold
2h 1m10237%24%4.7%2.8%$33KK +$240 -$320-$275Claymo
Claymo
1h 45m8440%8.3%6.1%25%$2755 +$35352 -$220
-$314Lil' Rooster
Lil' Rooster
16m1553%27%22%33%$43QQ +$7086 -$190
-$390Tillman
Tillman
1h 22m6754%16%7.5%19%$43KK +$274JT -$207
-$428
Krayj
Krayj
$66421m1547%29%0%14%$98K4 +$321KQ -$138
Duke Of Earl
Duke of Earl
$4832h 1m10247%16%2.3%21%$28KQ +$46772 -$210
Jdeez Nutz
Jdeez Nutz
$3392h 1m10242%19%5.5%12%$28KK +$46372 -$440
Rahul
Rahul
$672m333%0%0%0%$35K4 +$70K5 -$3
Bad Horse
Bad Horse
$5725m2719%11%15%0%$23Q8 +$61AK -$35
Optimize
Optimize
$203m425%25%50%0%$16AQ +$2686 -$6
Bmg
Bmg
-$911h 32m7341%6.8%2.4%27%$19JT +$146A6 -$130
Montana
Montana
-$1322h 1m10251%17%4.4%33%$27K6 +$300JJ -$200
Justfold
Justfold
-$2752h 1m10237%24%4.7%2.8%$33KK +$240 -$320Claymo
Claymo
-$3141h 45m8440%8.3%6.1%25%$2755 +$35352 -$220
Lil' Rooster
Lil' Rooster
-$39016m1553%27%22%33%$43QQ +$7086 -$190
Tillman
Tillman
-$4281h 22m6754%16%7.5%19%$43KK +$274JT -$207

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090102 $0$100$200$300$400$500$600$700$800$900$1,000$1,100$1,200$1,300$1,400$1,500 JustfoldMontanaDuke Of EarlJdeez NutzClaymoBmgTillmanBad HorseLil' RoosterKrayj

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Dealer & Staff Cash Game | Texas Card House Austin!” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Jdeez Nutz

Player Insights

Optimize
Optimize
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 50% Table avg.: 5.8%
Jdeez Nutz
Jdeez Nutz
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $378 Table avg.: $0
Bmg
Bmg
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$393 Table avg.: $0
Lil' Rooster
Lil' Rooster
Most Limp
Limp: 33% Table avg.: 19%
Justfold
Justfold
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $3,397 Table avg.: $1,780
Optimize
Optimize
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $62 Table avg.: $1,780

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Optimize
Optimize
AirAQ
F
FF
15+$26$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload