Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes LIVE HIGH STAKES POKER | $5⧸$10 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game

LIVE HIGH STAKES POKER | $5⧸$10 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game

Nov 10, 2023 • 1.6k views

Episode Summary

Episode LIVE HIGH STAKES POKER | $5⧸$10 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game happened on 10 November 2023 with 10 players, including Viet Van Vo, Thai Ha, and Jamie. The stream lasted for 4 hours 1 minute. Most winnings were gained by Viet Van Vo ($10,718) and Jamie ($6,328). Biggest losses were suffered by Kaleb Harwell (-$9,975) and Thai Ha (-$4,513).
Duration
04:01:50
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$28.92
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
74
Players
10
Total cash played
$124,595

Results

Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
2h 54m7355%30%11%4.3%$560AT +$5,37032 -$3,550
$10,718Jamie
Jamie
2h 55m7438%16%10%0%$331A2 +$6,495KK -$3,480
$6,328Alex A Town
Alex A town
2h 55m7428%9.5%0%3.8%$159A6 +$3,650AJ -$1,675
$2,808Tony
Tony
31m1540%6.7%0%0%$219TT +$1,410T7 -$555
$535Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
2h 55m7423%8.1%5%0%$131AK +$1,210A7 -$805
$135Jb
JB
1h 33m3622%11%0%0%$49QQ +$675JT -$630
-$85Amir Alpert
Amir Alpert
2h 55m7432%18%18%4.5%$224QQ +$3,750QJ -$3,890
-$2,750Michael
Michael
1m1100%0%0%--$3,180JT -$3,200JT -$3,200
-$3,200Thai Ha
Thai Ha
2h 53m7250%25%9.8%5.6%$408K9 +$1,585Q4 -$4,525
-$4,513Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
2h 46m6824%16%12%0%$185Q9 +$695QQ -$5,275
-$9,975
Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
$10,7182h 54m7355%30%11%4.3%$560AT +$5,37032 -$3,550
Jamie
Jamie
$6,3282h 55m7438%16%10%0%$331A2 +$6,495KK -$3,480
Alex A Town
Alex A town
$2,8082h 55m7428%9.5%0%3.8%$159A6 +$3,650AJ -$1,675
Tony
Tony
$53531m1540%6.7%0%0%$219TT +$1,410T7 -$555
Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
$1352h 55m7423%8.1%5%0%$131AK +$1,210A7 -$805
Jb
JB
-$851h 33m3622%11%0%0%$49QQ +$675JT -$630
Amir Alpert
Amir Alpert
-$2,7502h 55m7432%18%18%4.5%$224QQ +$3,750QJ -$3,890
Michael
Michael
-$3,2001m1100%0%0%--$3,180JT -$3,200JT -$3,200
Thai Ha
Thai Ha
-$4,5132h 53m7250%25%9.8%5.6%$408K9 +$1,585Q4 -$4,525
Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
-$9,9752h 46m6824%16%12%0%$185Q9 +$695QQ -$5,275

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354045505560657074 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000 JamieDuke The CommishAmir AlpertAlex A TownViet Van VoThai HaKaleb HarwellJbTonyMichael

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “LIVE HIGH STAKES POKER | $5⧸$10 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Thai Ha Kaleb Harwell Amir Alpert

Player Insights

Amir Alpert
Amir Alpert
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 18% Table avg.: 8.5%
Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $4,385 Table avg.: $0
Jamie
Jamie
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$5,744 Table avg.: $0
Thai Ha
Thai Ha
Most Limp
Limp: 5.6% Table avg.: 2.7%
Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $40,900 Table avg.: $15,365
Jb
JB
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $1,775 Table avg.: $15,365

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
Two PairsK6FR8C833J32XXXT32XXXK32XXX32+$240$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload