Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Antonio Esfandiari, Princess Love, Tyler Hancock, Steven Jones Live at the Commerce High Stakes!

Antonio Esfandiari, Princess Love, Tyler Hancock, Steven Jones Live at the Commerce High Stakes!

Mar 28, 2025 • 11k views

Episode Summary

Episode Antonio Esfandiari, Princess Love, Tyler Hancock, Steven Jones Live at the Commerce High Stakes! happened on 28 March 2025 with 8 players, including Antonio Esfandiari, Dale Willie, and Tyler. The stream lasted for 4 hours 42 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Steven Jones ($39,775) and Antonio ($9,650). Biggest losses were suffered by Dale Willie (-$37,550) and Purple (-$13,300).
Duration
04:42:47
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$93.88
Livestream
Bally Live Poker
Total hands
98
Players
8
Total cash played
$423,750

Results

Steven Jones
Steven Jones
2h 34m9548%20%10%3.4%$1,569JJ +$16,375KT -$2,950
$39,775Antonio
Antonio
40m3027%23%18%0%$594JJ +$8,250KJ -$950
$9,650Erik Velie
Erik Velie
Grimace
2h 28m8656%17%12%15%$1,652KJ +$12,150T9 -$7,950
$9,425Antonio Esfandiari
Antonio Esfandiari
The Magician
1h 14m4236%9.5%11%5.9%$536QJ +$7,92585 -$4,350
$7,575Tyler
Tyler
2h 36m9745%19%9.8%11%$77298 +$8,325K2 -$3,700-$7,213Nasty Nate
Nasty Nate
2h 35m9743%26%8.9%8.8%$1,15686 +$6,125AK -$15,350
-$8,363Purple
Purple
2h 31m9642%23%7.5%7.5%$398KQ +$3,275KQ -$4,800
-$13,300Dale Willie
Dale Willie
1h 35m5159%22%4.5%10%$1,275A4 +$2,725JT -$10,800
-$37,550
Steven Jones
Steven Jones
$39,7752h 34m9548%20%10%3.4%$1,569JJ +$16,375KT -$2,950
Antonio
Antonio
$9,65040m3027%23%18%0%$594JJ +$8,250KJ -$950
Erik Velie
Erik Velie
Grimace
$9,4252h 28m8656%17%12%15%$1,652KJ +$12,150T9 -$7,950
Antonio Esfandiari
Antonio Esfandiari
The Magician
$7,5751h 14m4236%9.5%11%5.9%$536QJ +$7,92585 -$4,350
Tyler
Tyler
-$7,2132h 36m9745%19%9.8%11%$77298 +$8,325K2 -$3,700Nasty Nate
Nasty Nate
-$8,3632h 35m9743%26%8.9%8.8%$1,15686 +$6,125AK -$15,350
Purple
Purple
-$13,3002h 31m9642%23%7.5%7.5%$398KQ +$3,275KQ -$4,800
Dale Willie
Dale Willie
-$37,5501h 35m5159%22%4.5%10%$1,275A4 +$2,725JT -$10,800

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758085909598 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000$60,000 TylerNasty NatePurpleSteven JonesErik VelieDale WillieAntonio EsfandiariAntonio

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Antonio Esfandiari, Princess Love, Tyler Hancock, Steven Jones Live at the Commerce High Stakes!” Bally Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Tyler

Player Insights

Antonio
Antonio
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 18% Table avg.: 9.9%
Steven Jones
Steven Jones
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $13,689 Table avg.: $0
Dale Willie
Dale Willie
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$24,959 Table avg.: $0
Erik Velie
Erik Velie
Grimace
Most Limp
Limp: 15% Table avg.: 8.3%
Steven Jones
Steven Jones
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $149,050 Table avg.: $77,706
Antonio
Antonio
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $17,825 Table avg.: $77,706

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Purple
Purple
Air88FR5F14+$375$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Bally Live Poker Episodes

Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce NL $110 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Marc Cutter +$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 16, 2026 LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon NL $30 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Julia Mcbride +$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce NL $125 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Allen +$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $111 • 3 hours 48 minutes
Daniel +$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $150 • 5 hours 24 minutes
Arthur +$91,700
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 22, 2026WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce$1104h 0m874.7kMarc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
+$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 16, 2026LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon$304h 2m769kJulia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
+$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 15, 2026PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce$1254h 8m726kAllen
Allen
+$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 08, 2026SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1113h 48m915kDaniel
Daniel
+$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 07, 2026THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1505h 24m12442kArthur
Arthur
+$91,700
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload