Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Britney, 3Coin, Dylan Flashner, Luda Chris & JBoogs Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF

Britney, 3Coin, Dylan Flashner, Luda Chris & JBoogs Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF

May 07, 2025 • 93k views

Episode Summary

Episode Britney, 3Coin, Dylan Flashner, Luda Chris & JBoogs Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF happened on 7 May 2025 with 9 players, including Victor, Randy Sadler, and Chris Chen. The stream lasted for 5 hours 1 minute. Most winnings were gained by Britney Jing ($118,325) and Victor ($52,000). Biggest losses were suffered by Francisco Fragoso (-$70,950) and Chris Chen (-$36,975).
Duration
05:01:25
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$106.86
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
102
Players
9
Total cash played
$1,202,650

Results

Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
1h 59m6072%27%3.2%--$2,859TT +$55,150T8 -$5,000
$118,325Victor
Victor
2h 46m9247%15%6.1%--$813AK +$37,95075 -$2,800
$52,000Dylan Flashner
Dylan Flashner
Dylan
3h 2m10167%20%11%--$2,669AK +$49,275AQ -$43,025
$17,400Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
3h 3m10253%17%11%--$1,290AA +$12,050AQ -$11,475
-$6,950Randy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
1h 55m5843%26%11%--$3,83154 +$35,075QJ -$49,125
-$19,450Big John
Big John
3h 0m9963%14%3.5%--$986AA +$7,275AK -$10,325
-$26,650Mike Nia
Mike Nia
2h 41m8763%18%13%--$1,41862 +$11,650JT -$15,300
-$26,750Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
2h 45m9062%26%23%--$2,781AA +$10,95062 -$19,075
-$36,975Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
2h 48m9563%9.5%6.2%--$1,522J8 +$6,70077 -$31,525
-$70,950
Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
$118,3251h 59m6072%27%3.2%--$2,859TT +$55,150T8 -$5,000
Victor
Victor
$52,0002h 46m9247%15%6.1%--$813AK +$37,95075 -$2,800
Dylan Flashner
Dylan Flashner
Dylan
$17,4003h 2m10167%20%11%--$2,669AK +$49,275AQ -$43,025
Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
-$6,9503h 3m10253%17%11%--$1,290AA +$12,050AQ -$11,475
Randy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
-$19,4501h 55m5843%26%11%--$3,83154 +$35,075QJ -$49,125
Big John
Big John
-$26,6503h 0m9963%14%3.5%--$986AA +$7,275AK -$10,325
Mike Nia
Mike Nia
-$26,7502h 41m8763%18%13%--$1,41862 +$11,650JT -$15,300
Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
-$36,9752h 45m9062%26%23%--$2,781AA +$10,95062 -$19,075
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
-$70,9502h 48m9563%9.5%6.2%--$1,522J8 +$6,70077 -$31,525

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090102 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000$130,000$140,000$150,000 Jeremy LevinDylan FlashnerBig JohnFrancisco FragosoVictorChris ChenMike NiaBritney JingRandy Sadler

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Britney, 3Coin, Dylan Flashner, Luda Chris & JBoogs Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Dylan Flashner Randy Sadler Chris Chen

Player Insights

Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 23% Table avg.: 10%
Randy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $49,287 Table avg.: $0
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$96,779 Table avg.: $0
Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
Most Limp
Limp: --% Table avg.: --%
Dylan Flashner
Dylan Flashner
Dylan
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $269,600 Table avg.: $165,067
Victor
Victor
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $74,825 Table avg.: $165,067

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Randy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
Middle PairJT
C1
C1
5J635
X
B20
Q95
X
B80
95+$3,225$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload