Absolute Nuts Stream!

Oct 07, 2023 • 2.2k views

Episode Summary

Episode Absolute Nuts Stream! happened on 7 October 2023 with 10 players, including AJ, Robert, and Jonathan. The stream lasted for 2 hours 47 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Corey Eyring ($4,290) and Alan Richardson ($3,970). Biggest losses were suffered by David Absolute Nuts (-$4,380) and Ajaz (-$4,225).
Duration
02:47:38
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$13.90
Livestream
Bally Live Poker
Total hands
42
Players
10
Total cash played
$38,735

Results

Corey Eyring
Corey Eyring
1h 24m4236%29%18%0%$210J9 +$2,770QJ -$200
$4,290Alan Richardson
Alan Richardson
1h 16m3656%17%15%0%$24466 +$1,870 -$750
$3,970Aj
AJ
1h 24m4229%9.5%14%29%$101A4 +$2,650Q6 -$905
$2,065Jonathan
Jonathan
1h 9m3262%31%21%36%$114T5 +$980 -$275
$340Robert
Robert
3m250%0%--0%$8 $0 -$25
-$25Vixen Xp
Vixen XP
1h 24m4243%14%11%20%$97AJ +$980AQ -$600
-$190David Silva
David Silva
1h 24m4255%7.1%5%56%$80AQ +$415KK -$500
-$810Mc Shovin
MC Shovin
1h 24m4245%17%15%25%$133KJ +$635K4 -$1,285-$1,035Ajaz
Ajaz
1h 24m4257%9.5%4.5%25%$209AK +$610KT -$875
-$4,225David Absolute Nuts
David Absolute Nuts
1h 24m4231%26%11%0%$171 +$470A5 -$2,525
-$4,380
Corey Eyring
Corey Eyring
$4,2901h 24m4236%29%18%0%$210J9 +$2,770QJ -$200
Alan Richardson
Alan Richardson
$3,9701h 16m3656%17%15%0%$24466 +$1,870 -$750
Aj
AJ
$2,0651h 24m4229%9.5%14%29%$101A4 +$2,650Q6 -$905
Jonathan
Jonathan
$3401h 9m3262%31%21%36%$114T5 +$980 -$275
Robert
Robert
-$253m250%0%--0%$8 $0 -$25
Vixen Xp
Vixen XP
-$1901h 24m4243%14%11%20%$97AJ +$980AQ -$600
David Silva
David Silva
-$8101h 24m4255%7.1%5%56%$80AQ +$415KK -$500
Mc Shovin
MC Shovin
-$1,0351h 24m4245%17%15%25%$133KJ +$635K4 -$1,285Ajaz
Ajaz
-$4,2251h 24m4257%9.5%4.5%25%$209AK +$610KT -$875
David Absolute Nuts
David Absolute Nuts
-$4,3801h 24m4231%26%11%0%$171 +$470A5 -$2,525

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354042 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500$7,000$7,500$8,000$8,500$9,000$9,500 AjAjazDavid SilvaVixen XpCorey EyringDavid Absolute NutsMc ShovinAlan RichardsonJonathanRobert

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Absolute Nuts Stream!” Bally Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Jonathan
Jonathan
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 21% Table avg.: 12%
Aj
AJ
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $4,123 Table avg.: $0
David Absolute Nuts
David Absolute Nuts
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$5,085 Table avg.: $0
David Silva
David Silva
Most Limp
Limp: 56% Table avg.: 21%
Corey Eyring
Corey Eyring
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $8,815 Table avg.: $5,448
Robert
Robert
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $15 Table avg.: $5,448

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Corey Eyring
Corey Eyring
AirKJFC4
R20
50+$150$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Bally Live Poker Episodes

Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce NL $110 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Marc Cutter +$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 16, 2026 LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon NL $30 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Julia Mcbride +$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce NL $125 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Allen +$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $111 • 3 hours 48 minutes
Daniel +$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $150 • 5 hours 24 minutes
Arthur +$91,700
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 22, 2026WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce$1104h 0m874.7kMarc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
+$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 16, 2026LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon$304h 2m769kJulia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
+$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 15, 2026PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce$1254h 8m726kAllen
Allen
+$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 08, 2026SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1113h 48m915kDaniel
Daniel
+$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 07, 2026THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1505h 24m12442kArthur
Arthur
+$91,700
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload