Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | TCH LIVE Rio Grande Valley

$2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | TCH LIVE Rio Grande Valley

Mar 30, 2024 • 2.5k views

Episode Summary

Episode $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | TCH LIVE Rio Grande Valley happened on 30 March 2024 with 11 players, including Fish, Sal, and Vagabond. The stream lasted for 3 hours 53 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Rigo ($1,678) and Fish ($1,167). Biggest losses were suffered by Rolando (-$1,918) and Tuco & Azir (-$885).
Duration
03:53:35
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$10.49
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
74
Players
11
Total cash played
$26,250

Results

Rigo
Rigo
2h 34m7428%8.1%7.9%17%$35JJ +$805J8 -$145
$1,678Fish
Fish
2h 34m7454%24%10%19%$8564 +$756QQ -$783$1,167Jandre
Jandre
2h 34m7442%14%0%14%$46JJ +$1,19286 -$385$472Stone Cold George
Stone cold George
1h 44m5131%5.9%8.3%21%$2699 +$287K9 -$100
$283Sal
Sal
2h 34m7447%12%0%26%$3488 +$813KQ -$265
$52Commander Pici
Commander Pici
6m30%0%0%--$0J2 $092 -$10
-$15Tony Stacks
Tony Stacks
2h 34m7428%12%4.2%8.6%$2898 +$611A8 -$330
-$55Vagabond
Vagabond
2h 34m7438%8.1%6.4%21%$5388 +$56576 -$476-$290Sobrino
Sobrino
2h 32m7222%2.8%6.2%19%$16A8 +$110KK -$265-$489Tuco & Azir
Tuco & Azir
2h 24m6949%22%7.7%15%$115AQ +$523KQ -$795
-$885Rolando
Rolando
47m2190%0%0%90%$102J5 +$99K6 -$656-$1,918
Rigo
Rigo
$1,6782h 34m7428%8.1%7.9%17%$35JJ +$805J8 -$145
Fish
Fish
$1,1672h 34m7454%24%10%19%$8564 +$756QQ -$783Jandre
Jandre
$4722h 34m7442%14%0%14%$46JJ +$1,19286 -$385Stone Cold George
Stone cold George
$2831h 44m5131%5.9%8.3%21%$2699 +$287K9 -$100
Sal
Sal
$522h 34m7447%12%0%26%$3488 +$813KQ -$265
Commander Pici
Commander Pici
-$156m30%0%0%--$0J2 $092 -$10
Tony Stacks
Tony Stacks
-$552h 34m7428%12%4.2%8.6%$2898 +$611A8 -$330
Vagabond
Vagabond
-$2902h 34m7438%8.1%6.4%21%$5388 +$56576 -$476Sobrino
Sobrino
-$4892h 32m7222%2.8%6.2%19%$16A8 +$110KK -$265Tuco & Azir
Tuco & Azir
-$8852h 24m6949%22%7.7%15%$115AQ +$523KQ -$795
Rolando
Rolando
-$1,91847m2190%0%0%90%$102J5 +$99K6 -$656

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354045505560657074 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600$2,800$3,000$3,200$3,400$3,600$3,800$4,000 FishSalVagabondJandreRigoTony StacksSobrinoTuco & AzirStone Cold GeorgeRolando

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | TCH LIVE Rio Grande Valley” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Fish
Fish
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 10% Table avg.: 5.1%
Jandre
Jandre
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $490 Table avg.: $0
Tuco & Azir
Tuco & Azir
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$314 Table avg.: $0
Rolando
Rolando
Most Limp
Limp: 90% Table avg.: 20%
Tuco & Azir
Tuco & Azir
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $7,938 Table avg.: $3,036
Commander Pici
Commander Pici
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $0 Table avg.: $3,036

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Tony Stacks
Tony Stacks
Low Pair87
C1
F
F
8455B3F
C3
911X
B4
C4
T19X
X
19+$55$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload