Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Big Daddy Chaz Plays LIVE CASH POKER With Efan | No Limit Hold 'em MATCH THE STACK

Big Daddy Chaz Plays LIVE CASH POKER With Efan | No Limit Hold 'em MATCH THE STACK

Jun 15, 2023 • 12k views

Episode Summary

Episode Big Daddy Chaz Plays LIVE CASH POKER With Efan | No Limit Hold 'em MATCH THE STACK happened on 15 June 2023 with 9 players, including Eric Chen, Marc n Chips, and Moe Money. The stream lasted for 5 hours 3 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Moe Money ($27,760) and Rory ($2,045). Biggest losses were suffered by Marc n Chips (-$17,375) and Vincent (-$8,185).
Duration
05:03:40
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$47.26
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
132
Players
9
Total cash played
$262,735

Results

Moe Money
Moe Money
3h 8m13247%9.8%1.6%41%$593AA +$12,380AK -$1,560
$27,760Rory
Rory
3h 4m12939%26%14%0%$444JT +$7,31032 -$2,400
$2,045Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
3h 8m13242%27%14%2.9%$438Q6 +$4,365Q9 -$7,255$435Yoni
Yoni
23m2015%10%0%0%$33TT +$47077 -$160
$175Shane
Shane
3h 8m13220%9.2%5.2%0%$10797 +$2,305KT -$1,715
-$250Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
3h 8m13235%21%17%0%$30975 +$3,220T9 -$4,500-$985Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
3h 8m13230%14%7.9%4%$196AK +$2,810QJ -$2,500-$3,620Vincent
Vincent
2h 1m8137%19%12%17%$272Q8 +$1,760QJ -$3,255
-$8,185Marc N Chips
Marc n Chips
2h 27m10227%20%16%0%$34688 +$2,10096 -$12,375
-$17,375
Moe Money
Moe Money
$27,7603h 8m13247%9.8%1.6%41%$593AA +$12,380AK -$1,560
Rory
Rory
$2,0453h 4m12939%26%14%0%$444JT +$7,31032 -$2,400
Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
$4353h 8m13242%27%14%2.9%$438Q6 +$4,365Q9 -$7,255Yoni
Yoni
$17523m2015%10%0%0%$33TT +$47077 -$160
Shane
Shane
-$2503h 8m13220%9.2%5.2%0%$10797 +$2,305KT -$1,715
Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
-$9853h 8m13235%21%17%0%$30975 +$3,220T9 -$4,500Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
-$3,6203h 8m13230%14%7.9%4%$196AK +$2,810QJ -$2,500Vincent
Vincent
-$8,1852h 1m8137%19%12%17%$272Q8 +$1,760QJ -$3,255
Marc N Chips
Marc n Chips
-$17,3752h 27m10227%20%16%0%$34688 +$2,10096 -$12,375

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120132 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000$28,000$30,000$32,000$34,000 Eric ChenMoe MoneyCharles GillMichael ElyShaneRoryMarc N ChipsVincentYoni

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Big Daddy Chaz Plays LIVE CASH POKER With Efan | No Limit Hold 'em MATCH THE STACK” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Moe Money Charles Gill Marc N Chips

Player Insights

Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 17% Table avg.: 10%
Rory
Rory
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,988 Table avg.: $0
Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$4,332 Table avg.: $0
Moe Money
Moe Money
Most Limp
Limp: 41% Table avg.: 11%
Moe Money
Moe Money
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $78,255 Table avg.: $36,897
Yoni
Yoni
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $650 Table avg.: $36,897

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
Low PairQ2FFFA78502XX6502XX2502XX502+$2,505$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload