Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes LIVE POKER | $5⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin

LIVE POKER | $5⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin

Feb 06, 2025 • 4.7k views

Episode Summary

Episode LIVE POKER | $5⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin happened on 6 February 2025 with 9 players, including Kevin Yu, Steady Eddie, and Zaddo. The stream lasted for 3 hours 58 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Dante ($2,598) and Manny Fresh ($785). Biggest losses were suffered by Casey Diener (-$2,305) and Dono (-$948).
Duration
03:58:10
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$11.44
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
93
Players
9
Total cash played
$50,970

Results

Dante
Dante
2h 14m9371%17%5.4%53%$93KQ +$1,46099 -$450
$2,598Manny Fresh
Manny Fresh
2h 14m9360%28%15%21%$12755 +$2,700A8 -$980
$785Doug
Doug
2h 14m9326%15%14%0%$68AK +$435KQ -$520
$48Zaddo
Zaddo
2h 4m8630%24%17%4.7%$90J9 +$655AJ -$710
$33Caleb Barber
Caleb Barber
2h 14m9328%7.5%0%22%$39AT +$315Q8 -$345
$28Steady Eddie
Steady Eddie
2h 13m9237%3.3%2.5%37%$85AK +$795KT -$665
-$98Kevin Yu
Kevin Yu
2h 14m9327%13%10%7.1%$59JJ +$535KJ -$850
-$140Dono
Dono
2h 14m9324%17%16%0%$89AK +$1,030QQ -$2,235
-$948Casey Diener
Casey Diener
Bones
2h 14m9325%15%13%4%$53KK +$43032 -$1,350
-$2,305
Dante
Dante
$2,5982h 14m9371%17%5.4%53%$93KQ +$1,46099 -$450
Manny Fresh
Manny Fresh
$7852h 14m9360%28%15%21%$12755 +$2,700A8 -$980
Doug
Doug
$482h 14m9326%15%14%0%$68AK +$435KQ -$520
Zaddo
Zaddo
$332h 4m8630%24%17%4.7%$90J9 +$655AJ -$710
Caleb Barber
Caleb Barber
$282h 14m9328%7.5%0%22%$39AT +$315Q8 -$345
Steady Eddie
Steady Eddie
-$982h 13m9237%3.3%2.5%37%$85AK +$795KT -$665
Kevin Yu
Kevin Yu
-$1402h 14m9327%13%10%7.1%$59JJ +$535KJ -$850
Dono
Dono
-$9482h 14m9324%17%16%0%$89AK +$1,030QQ -$2,235
Casey Diener
Casey Diener
Bones
-$2,3052h 14m9325%15%13%4%$53KK +$43032 -$1,350

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859093 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500 Manny FreshDanteCasey DienerDougDonoKevin YuCaleb BarberSteady EddieZaddo

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “LIVE POKER | $5⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Manny Fresh Dante

Player Insights

Zaddo
Zaddo
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 17% Table avg.: 10%
Dante
Dante
Most Limp
Limp: 53% Table avg.: 19%
Manny Fresh
Manny Fresh
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $11,825 Table avg.: $7,192
Caleb Barber
Caleb Barber
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $3,670 Table avg.: $7,192

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Dante
Dante
TPWKAJ
F
F
C2
AT971B15C155101B30F101+$325$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload