Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Houston

LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Houston

Feb 21, 2025 • 2.4k views

Episode Summary

Episode LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Houston happened on 21 February 2025 with 11 players, including Atm, Mo Li, and Dylan Tischer. The stream lasted for 3 hours 57 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Kaleb Harwell ($3,339) and Ethan ($3,315). Biggest losses were suffered by Dylan Tischer (-$3,517) and Damian (-$2,880).
Duration
03:57:46
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$14.34
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
95
Players
11
Total cash played
$63,797

Results

Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
2h 27m9529%20%13%3.7%$144AQ +$2,017K9 -$916
$3,339Ethan
Ethan
1h 22m5221%12%0%0%$161KQ +$2,39897 -$210
$3,315Tommy
Tommy
2h 27m9520%9.5%16%12%$151QJ +$3,265AQ -$1,250
$3,122Mf
MF
1h 20m5527%11%0%14%$6299 +$1,518AT -$245
$1,633Atm
Atm
2h 27m9540%18%17%0%$116A3 +$1,13743 -$1,650
$103Mo Li
Mo Li
2h 27m9526%18%7.9%0%$8922 +$2,293AA -$1,503
-$207Levi
Levi
2h 27m9536%27%22%2.4%$69T8 +$933KJ -$550
-$458Isaac
Isaac
2h 27m9524%13%6.2%2.6%$8344 +$23277 -$1,482
-$2,022Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
56m3837%21%33%0%$209JJ +$762QQ -$2,256-$2,428Damian
Damian
42m2317%8.7%12%0%$123 $066 -$2,346
-$2,880Dylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
2h 27m9524%15%9.3%14%$8154 +$24288 -$2,858
-$3,517
Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
$3,3392h 27m9529%20%13%3.7%$144AQ +$2,017K9 -$916
Ethan
Ethan
$3,3151h 22m5221%12%0%0%$161KQ +$2,39897 -$210
Tommy
Tommy
$3,1222h 27m9520%9.5%16%12%$151QJ +$3,265AQ -$1,250
Mf
MF
$1,6331h 20m5527%11%0%14%$6299 +$1,518AT -$245
Atm
Atm
$1032h 27m9540%18%17%0%$116A3 +$1,13743 -$1,650
Mo Li
Mo Li
-$2072h 27m9526%18%7.9%0%$8922 +$2,293AA -$1,503
Levi
Levi
-$4582h 27m9536%27%22%2.4%$69T8 +$933KJ -$550
Isaac
Isaac
-$2,0222h 27m9524%13%6.2%2.6%$8344 +$23277 -$1,482
Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
-$2,42856m3837%21%33%0%$209JJ +$762QQ -$2,256Damian
Damian
-$2,88042m2317%8.7%12%0%$123 $066 -$2,346
Dylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
-$3,5172h 27m9524%15%9.3%14%$8154 +$24288 -$2,858

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859095 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500$7,000$7,500 Kaleb HarwellAtmMo LiDylan TischerTommyIsaacLeviMfEthanDuke The Commish

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Houston” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Tommy Kaleb Harwell Atm

Player Insights

Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 33% Table avg.: 13%
Tommy
Tommy
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $3,265 Table avg.: $37
Dylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,858 Table avg.: $37
Mf
MF
Most Limp
Limp: 14% Table avg.: 4.7%
Tommy
Tommy
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $14,355 Table avg.: $8,378
Damian
Damian
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,831 Table avg.: $8,378

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ethan
Ethan
StraightKQ
C4
FF
TJ5140B65C659270B339'C339'7949949+$2,398$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload