Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Mario Chalmers, Lil Scrappy, Princess Love, Telli Swift & Steven Jones Play POKER!!

Mario Chalmers, Lil Scrappy, Princess Love, Telli Swift & Steven Jones Play POKER!!

Mar 27, 2025 • 36k views

Episode Summary

Episode Mario Chalmers, Lil Scrappy, Princess Love, Telli Swift & Steven Jones Play POKER!! happened on 27 March 2025 with 9 players, including Steven Jones, Scrappy, and Torrei Hart. The stream lasted for 4 hours 59 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Richard ($860) and Dougie Cash ($825). Biggest losses were suffered by Mario Chalmers (-$980) and Scrappy (-$770).
Duration
04:59:35
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$11.75
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
55
Players
9
Total cash played
$22,920

Results

Richard
Richard
1h 56m2934%17%6.7%9.1%$72AQ +$930K6 -$190
$860Dougie Cash
Dougie Cash
2h 54m5525%7.3%4%17%$2565 +$1,05597 -$105
$825Princess Love
Princess Love
2h 50m5377%25%3.7%52%$103QQ +$64585 -$555
$430Telli Swift
Telli Swift
2h 54m5542%3.6%0%42%$44QT +$505A9 -$395$255Johnson
Johnson
2h 54m5545%5.5%0%39%$89AJ +$375A9 -$840
-$10Torrei Hart
Torrei Hart
2h 30m4551%13%0%44%$55KJ +$415T4 -$440-$290Steven Jones
Steven Jones
2h 38m5238%21%8.3%0%$13344 +$37574 -$380
-$320Scrappy
Scrappy
2h 21m4255%0%0%53%$68A9 +$630A8 -$500
-$770Mario Chalmers
Mario Chalmers
2h 41m4951%12%7.7%50%$38AQ +$240KK -$320
-$980
Richard
Richard
$8601h 56m2934%17%6.7%9.1%$72AQ +$930K6 -$190
Dougie Cash
Dougie Cash
$8252h 54m5525%7.3%4%17%$2565 +$1,05597 -$105
Princess Love
Princess Love
$4302h 50m5377%25%3.7%52%$103QQ +$64585 -$555
Telli Swift
Telli Swift
$2552h 54m5542%3.6%0%42%$44QT +$505A9 -$395Johnson
Johnson
-$102h 54m5545%5.5%0%39%$89AJ +$375A9 -$840
Torrei Hart
Torrei Hart
-$2902h 30m4551%13%0%44%$55KJ +$415T4 -$440Steven Jones
Steven Jones
-$3202h 38m5238%21%8.3%0%$13344 +$37574 -$380
Scrappy
Scrappy
-$7702h 21m4255%0%0%53%$68A9 +$630A8 -$500
Mario Chalmers
Mario Chalmers
-$9802h 41m4951%12%7.7%50%$38AQ +$240KK -$320

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600$2,800$3,000 Dougie CashTelli SwiftJohnsonPrincess LoveSteven JonesMario ChalmersTorrei HartScrappyRichard

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Mario Chalmers, Lil Scrappy, Princess Love, Telli Swift & Steven Jones Play POKER!!” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Steven Jones
Steven Jones
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 8.3% Table avg.: 3.2%
Dougie Cash
Dougie Cash
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $707 Table avg.: $0
Steven Jones
Steven Jones
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$862 Table avg.: $0
Scrappy
Scrappy
Most Limp
Limp: 53% Table avg.: 37%
Steven Jones
Steven Jones
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $6,915 Table avg.: $3,373
Dougie Cash
Dougie Cash
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $1,390 Table avg.: $3,373

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Telli Swift
Telli Swift
AirKT
R3
F
F
3+$15$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload