Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Britney, Peter, Mariano, Wesley, Steve, Mike X & Dylan Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100!

Britney, Peter, Mariano, Wesley, Steve, Mike X & Dylan Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100!

Mar 28, 2025 • 144k views

Episode Summary

Episode Britney, Peter, Mariano, Wesley, Steve, Mike X & Dylan Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! happened on 28 March 2025 with 9 players, including Britney Jing, Dylan Flashner, and Wesley Fei. The stream lasted for 6 hours 28 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Stephen Swedlow ($152,525) and Mariano Grandoli ($34,275). Biggest losses were suffered by Tomer (-$112,400) and Peter Wang (-$65,175).
Duration
06:28:20
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$214.06
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
165
Players
9
Total cash played
$3,002,250

Results

Stephen Swedlow
Stephen Swedlow
The Father
3h 15m13647%15%8.6%24%$7,63875 +$111,600Q9 -$26,100
$152,525Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
3h 46m16537%24%21%6.9%$4,371QQ +$61,80065 -$34,000
$34,275Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
3h 31m15447%34%34%13%$2,729AA +$39,650KQ -$54,675
$29,350Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
3h 44m16238%22%16%26%$1,692AQ +$15,15077 -$24,050
$27,400Dylan Flashner
Dylan Flashner
Dylan
3h 29m15433%16%7.3%3.6%$1,820QQ +$46,75099 -$29,300
-$25Gz
GZ
1h 11m5433%24%20%16%$3,575A8 +$54,750AK -$30,000
-$7,600Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
3h 16m13446%19%17%27%$3,940JT +$24,40088 -$61,450
-$58,350Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
3h 25m14467%31%20%29%$9,481TT +$66,55087 -$109,650
-$65,175Tomer
Tomer
3h 0m13538%19%13%2.2%$2,182AJ +$26,150AQ -$66,000
-$112,400
Stephen Swedlow
Stephen Swedlow
The Father
$152,5253h 15m13647%15%8.6%24%$7,63875 +$111,600Q9 -$26,100
Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
$34,2753h 46m16537%24%21%6.9%$4,371QQ +$61,80065 -$34,000
Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
$29,3503h 31m15447%34%34%13%$2,729AA +$39,650KQ -$54,675
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
$27,4003h 44m16238%22%16%26%$1,692AQ +$15,15077 -$24,050
Dylan Flashner
Dylan Flashner
Dylan
-$253h 29m15433%16%7.3%3.6%$1,820QQ +$46,75099 -$29,300
Gz
GZ
-$7,6001h 11m5433%24%20%16%$3,575A8 +$54,750AK -$30,000
Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
-$58,3503h 16m13446%19%17%27%$3,940JT +$24,40088 -$61,450
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
-$65,1753h 25m14467%31%20%29%$9,481TT +$66,55087 -$109,650
Tomer
Tomer
-$112,4003h 0m13538%19%13%2.2%$2,182AJ +$26,150AQ -$66,000

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150160165 $0$20,000$40,000$60,000$80,000$100,000$120,000$140,000$160,000$180,000$200,000$220,000$240,000$260,000$280,000$300,000$320,000$340,000$360,000 Mariano GrandoliMike FaridDylan FlashnerWesley FeiPeter WangStephen SwedlowTomerBritney JingGz

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Britney, Peter, Mariano, Wesley, Steve, Mike X & Dylan Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100!” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Mariano Grandoli Mariano Grandoli

Player Insights

Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 34% Table avg.: 18%
Stephen Swedlow
Stephen Swedlow
The Father
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $61,779 Table avg.: $0
Tomer
Tomer
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$63,448 Table avg.: $0
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
Most Limp
Limp: 29% Table avg.: 17%
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $1,365,250 Table avg.: $568,408
Gz
GZ
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $193,050 Table avg.: $568,408

Interesting Hands

Big Pot

75vs87
Straight vs. Peter Wang+$111,600

Bluff

Q8vsKT
Middle Pair vs. Wesley Fei-$29,650

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Stephen Swedlow
Stephen Swedlow
The Father
FlushQ3C2FR849286B40C407166B150C1502466XB159466+$23,950$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload