Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes 💶 Ca$h King$ Special "KingKhan's" Game €25⧸€25 PLO Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑

💶 Ca$h King$ Special "KingKhan's" Game €25⧸€25 PLO Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑

Mar 02, 2025 • 3.5k views

Episode Summary

Episode 💶 Ca$h King$ Special "KingKhan's" Game €25⧸€25 PLO Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑 happened on 2 March 2025 with 12 players, including Nuri, Pietro, and Eddie Bravo. The stream lasted for 6 hours 32 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Nuri ($13,900) and Eddie Bravo ($3,263). Biggest losses were suffered by Michele (-$8,088) and 10 8 of Clubs (-$8,000).
Duration
06:32:39
Games
Omaha Five 3-max+
Average Stake
$79.54
Livestream
Kings Resort
Total hands
65
Players
12
Total cash played
$246,925

Results

Nuri
Nuri
3h 12m6348%16%0%25%$787K7722 +$8,475A7652 -$3,750
$13,900Eddie Bravo
Eddie Bravo
1h 6m1833%17%10%50%$586AKTT9 +$2,163A5443 -$200
$3,263Rifat
Rifat
3h 19m6588%14%7.7%89%$758KKJ43 +$4,775T8762 -$3,075
$1,450Kingkhan
Kingkhan
3h 6m6263%16%8.3%44%$520KT972 +$4,450AQT62 -$1,950$1,100Karras
Karras
1h 45m3148%16%5.9%20%$487QTT88 +$4,500AAAJ5 -$2,250
$450Vehbi
Vehbi
25m862%12%0%100%$525KT998 +$975KKTT5 -$350
$350Saed
Saed
5m20%0%--0%$0 $0 $0
$0Lucky
Lucky
3h 1m6080%12%8.3%83%$764QQJJ3 +$5,300AAQQJ -$2,275
-$217Miki
Miki
1h 0m2450%4.2%0%40%$110KT984 +$725JJT42 -$650
-$1,975Pietro
Pietro
3h 15m6448%14%3.4%17%$662AKQTT +$6,850AK753 -$5,000
-$2,23310 8 Of Clubs
10 8 of Clubs
2h 2m4347%9.3%0%45%$725AAKQ5 +$4,100AK855 -$7,075-$8,000Michele
Michele
3h 11m6255%8.1%7.4%42%$399K9884 +$4,325JT876 -$2,275
-$8,088
Nuri
Nuri
$13,9003h 12m6348%16%0%25%$787K7722 +$8,475A7652 -$3,750
Eddie Bravo
Eddie Bravo
$3,2631h 6m1833%17%10%50%$586AKTT9 +$2,163A5443 -$200
Rifat
Rifat
$1,4503h 19m6588%14%7.7%89%$758KKJ43 +$4,775T8762 -$3,075
Kingkhan
Kingkhan
$1,1003h 6m6263%16%8.3%44%$520KT972 +$4,450AQT62 -$1,950Karras
Karras
$4501h 45m3148%16%5.9%20%$487QTT88 +$4,500AAAJ5 -$2,250
Vehbi
Vehbi
$35025m862%12%0%100%$525KT998 +$975KKTT5 -$350
Saed
Saed
$05m20%0%--0%$0 $0 $0
Lucky
Lucky
-$2173h 1m6080%12%8.3%83%$764QQJJ3 +$5,300AAQQJ -$2,275
Miki
Miki
-$1,9751h 0m2450%4.2%0%40%$110KT984 +$725JJT42 -$650
Pietro
Pietro
-$2,2333h 15m6448%14%3.4%17%$662AKQTT +$6,850AK753 -$5,000
10 8 Of Clubs
10 8 of Clubs
-$8,0002h 2m4347%9.3%0%45%$725AAKQ5 +$4,100AK855 -$7,075Michele
Michele
-$8,0883h 11m6255%8.1%7.4%42%$399K9884 +$4,325JT876 -$2,275

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000$28,000$30,000$32,000$34,000 RifatPietroNuriKingkhanMicheleLucky10 8 Of ClubsKarrasMikiEddie Bravo

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “💶 Ca$h King$ Special "KingKhan's" Game €25⧸€25 PLO Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑” Kings Resort Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Eddie Bravo
Eddie Bravo
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 10% Table avg.: 5.5%
Nuri
Nuri
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $6,731 Table avg.: $0
Michele
Michele
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$7,301 Table avg.: $0
Vehbi
Vehbi
Most Limp
Limp: 100% Table avg.: 47%
Nuri
Nuri
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $49,575 Table avg.: $25,640
Saed
Saed
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $0 Table avg.: $25,640

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Vehbi
Vehbi
Middle PairKT998FFR63K7
130XXX3K7
QA
3323K7
Q8A6
332332+$975+$778
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Kings Resort Episodes

Kings Resort Kings Resort Sep 13, 2025 💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $20 • 6 hours 11 minutes
Ciprian Paunescu +$1,805
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 26, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound) NL $22 • 6 hours 14 minutes
Matyas +$995
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 06, 2025 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $12 • 6 hours 18 minutes
Krajda +$1,753
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jun 09, 2025 💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound Mixed $4 • 4 hours 44 minutes
Helman +$1,532
Kings Resort Kings Resort May 11, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound NL $19 • 6 hours 20 minutes
Nathan Westeneng +$4,910
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerKings Resort Kings ResortSep 13, 2025💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$206h 11m1463kCiprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
+$1,805
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 26, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound)$226h 14m1174kMatyas
Matyas
+$995
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 06, 2025💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$126h 18m1403.3kKrajda
Krajda
+$1,753
Kings Resort Kings ResortJun 09, 2025💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound$44h 44m732.1kHelman
Helman
+$1,532
Kings Resort Kings ResortMay 11, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound$196h 20m1113kNathan Westeneng
Nathan Westeneng
+$4,910
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload