Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Lara Perkins Plays LIVE CASH With Kristy Moreno | Commentary by PokerFace Ash

Lara Perkins Plays LIVE CASH With Kristy Moreno | Commentary by PokerFace Ash

Sep 29, 2023 • 75k views

Episode Summary

Episode Lara Perkins Plays LIVE CASH With Kristy Moreno | Commentary by PokerFace Ash happened on 29 September 2023 with 8 players, including Laura, Amber, and Esther. The stream lasted for 5 hours 19 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Amber ($6,773) and Laura ($5,455). Biggest losses were suffered by Anastasia (-$7,970) and Kristen (-$3,320).
Duration
05:19:24
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$19.96
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
153
Players
8
Total cash played
$91,410

Results

Amber
Amber
3h 6m14136%16%2.9%1.7%$126Q5 +$1,40077 -$400
$6,773Laura
Laura
3h 26m15324%14%5.3%1.3%$7333 +$2,310KT -$925
$5,455Lara
Lara
3h 9m13828%10%11%16%$13899 +$1,600A8 -$2,130
$4,008Pokermomma
PokerMomma
3h 22m14927%15%8.7%3.1%$60AT +$955K2 -$1,180
-$1,235Esther
Esther
2h 59m13651%15%6.2%22%$143A9 +$2,560KK -$1,900
-$1,820Kristy
Kristy
3h 21m14928%15%4.4%1.5%$64KJ +$740JT -$955
-$1,890Kristen
Kristen
3h 26m15339%21%12%0%$91A3 +$1,225KK -$1,050
-$3,320Anastasia
Anastasia
3h 12m14243%24%15%1.6%$122QJ +$1,225QJ -$2,505
-$7,970
Amber
Amber
$6,7733h 6m14136%16%2.9%1.7%$126Q5 +$1,40077 -$400
Laura
Laura
$5,4553h 26m15324%14%5.3%1.3%$7333 +$2,310KT -$925
Lara
Lara
$4,0083h 9m13828%10%11%16%$13899 +$1,600A8 -$2,130
Pokermomma
PokerMomma
-$1,2353h 22m14927%15%8.7%3.1%$60AT +$955K2 -$1,180
Esther
Esther
-$1,8202h 59m13651%15%6.2%22%$143A9 +$2,560KK -$1,900
Kristy
Kristy
-$1,8903h 21m14928%15%4.4%1.5%$64KJ +$740JT -$955
Kristen
Kristen
-$3,3203h 26m15339%21%12%0%$91A3 +$1,225KK -$1,050
Anastasia
Anastasia
-$7,9703h 12m14243%24%15%1.6%$122QJ +$1,225QJ -$2,505

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140153 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000 LauraKristenPokermommaKristyAnastasiaAmberLaraEsther

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Lara Perkins Plays LIVE CASH With Kristy Moreno | Commentary by PokerFace Ash” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Anastasia
Anastasia
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 8.1%
Esther
Esther
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $3,691 Table avg.: $0
Anastasia
Anastasia
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$3,691 Table avg.: $0
Esther
Esther
Most Limp
Limp: 22% Table avg.: 5.8%
Esther
Esther
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $19,435 Table avg.: $14,624
Pokermomma
PokerMomma
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $8,920 Table avg.: $14,624

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Lara
Lara
Quads99
R4
C4
93T64XX
B30
9154X
B50
Q254B190
F
254+$1,600$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload