Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes MAX PAIN MONDAY! Sashimi, DQ, Crazy Drew, Ethan, Raver - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

MAX PAIN MONDAY! Sashimi, DQ, Crazy Drew, Ethan, Raver - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

Feb 18, 2025 • 49k views

Episode Summary

Episode MAX PAIN MONDAY! Sashimi, DQ, Crazy Drew, Ethan, Raver - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth happened on 18 February 2025 with 9 players, including Austin Moseley, Drew, and Ethan. The stream lasted for 5 hours 29 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Kyle Ravreby ($56,225) and Ronnie Ebanks ($29,875). Biggest losses were suffered by Ethan (-$64,500) and DQ (-$21,665).
Duration
05:29:30
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$78.04
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
145
Players
9
Total cash played
$791,640

Results

Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
2h 53m14136%16%9.1%28%$983KK +$20,330A7 -$3,300
$56,225Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
2h 46m13837%10%5%12%$435AK +$15,970AQ -$2,020
$29,875Austin Moseley
Austin Moseley
Austin
2h 48m14036%17%14%15%$444JJ +$16,150KQ -$3,370
$21,290Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
2h 55m14553%30%16%24%$2,105AK +$11,80098 -$11,120
-$640Drew
Drew
2h 44m13626%8.1%3.2%23%$53999 +$10,53065 -$7,090-$2,005Chengsi Ye
Chengsi Ye
C Ye
2h 44m13632%15%14%12%$383AT +$4,090JJ -$3,960
-$5,580Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
2h 18m11129%9%5.5%29%$242AK +$2,560A2 -$3,740
-$13,000Dq
DQ
2h 55m14554%12%6.2%36%$948A2 +$8,250A3 -$14,970
-$21,665Ethan
Ethan
2h 55m14572%32%13%0%$1,841K3 +$11,760QT -$20,200
-$64,500
Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
$56,2252h 53m14136%16%9.1%28%$983KK +$20,330A7 -$3,300
Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
$29,8752h 46m13837%10%5%12%$435AK +$15,970AQ -$2,020
Austin Moseley
Austin Moseley
Austin
$21,2902h 48m14036%17%14%15%$444JJ +$16,150KQ -$3,370
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
-$6402h 55m14553%30%16%24%$2,105AK +$11,80098 -$11,120
Drew
Drew
-$2,0052h 44m13626%8.1%3.2%23%$53999 +$10,53065 -$7,090Chengsi Ye
Chengsi Ye
C Ye
-$5,5802h 44m13632%15%14%12%$383AT +$4,090JJ -$3,960
Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
-$13,0002h 18m11129%9%5.5%29%$242AK +$2,560A2 -$3,740
Dq
DQ
-$21,6652h 55m14554%12%6.2%36%$948A2 +$8,250A3 -$14,970
Ethan
Ethan
-$64,5002h 55m14572%32%13%0%$1,841K3 +$11,760QT -$20,200

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140145 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000$60,000 Yuuki KaidaEthanDqKyle RavrebyAustin MoseleyRonnie EbanksChengsi YeDrewNathan Hill

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “MAX PAIN MONDAY! Sashimi, DQ, Crazy Drew, Ethan, Raver - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Yuuki Kaida Kyle Ravreby Dq

Player Insights

Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 16% Table avg.: 9.6%
Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $8,726 Table avg.: $0
Dq
DQ
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$14,605 Table avg.: $0
Dq
DQ
Most Limp
Limp: 36% Table avg.: 20%
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $305,280 Table avg.: $124,741
Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $26,860 Table avg.: $124,741

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Dq
DQ
AirATR15F39J207XB589'207+$3,140$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload