Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Non-Stop POTTING Live at the Commerce High Stakes PLO! Jamie's Friends Julia, Colleen, Karen & more!

Non-Stop POTTING Live at the Commerce High Stakes PLO! Jamie's Friends Julia, Colleen, Karen & more!

Feb 07, 2025 • 3k views

Episode Summary

Episode Non-Stop POTTING Live at the Commerce High Stakes PLO! Jamie's Friends Julia, Colleen, Karen & more! happened on 7 February 2025 with 9 players, including Karen, Colleen, and Julia McBride. The stream lasted for 3 hours 59 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Julia McBride ($9,820) and Colleen ($7,380). Biggest losses were suffered by Stephanie (-$10,380) and Jamie (-$4,970).
Duration
03:59:52
Games
Omaha 3-max+
Average Stake
$26.79
Livestream
Bally Live Poker
Total hands
53
Players
9
Total cash played
$107,050

Results

Julia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
2h 9m5362%19%3.6%33%$482Q962 +$6,320AKK9 -$1,900
$9,820Colleen
Colleen
2h 7m5240%17%4.3%8.3%$271AAK4 +$3,680AQQT -$1,670
$7,380Connie
Connie
2h 9m5377%9.6%2.6%62%$205T977 +$2,780JT76 -$670
$3,050Karen
Karen
2h 7m5279%13%2.9%76%$356AKJ3 +$3,9709855 -$2,240
$1,070Marina
Marina
44m1479%14%10%50%$284AA73 +$1,260AA82 -$1,470
-$1,070Kim
Kim
1h 18m3040%10%7.1%21%$96AAA5 +$130AK22 -$1,200
-$2,400Hayden
Hayden
2h 9m5343%13%4%26%$312A542 +$2,920JT98 -$5,460
-$2,500Jamie
Jamie
2h 9m5383%3.8%0%91%$372Q753 +$2,360JT75 -$1,890
-$4,970Stephanie
Stephanie
2h 9m5345%21%3.6%25%$362J986 +$1,750AKJ3 -$3,250
-$10,380
Julia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
$9,8202h 9m5362%19%3.6%33%$482Q962 +$6,320AKK9 -$1,900
Colleen
Colleen
$7,3802h 7m5240%17%4.3%8.3%$271AAK4 +$3,680AQQT -$1,670
Connie
Connie
$3,0502h 9m5377%9.6%2.6%62%$205T977 +$2,780JT76 -$670
Karen
Karen
$1,0702h 7m5279%13%2.9%76%$356AKJ3 +$3,9709855 -$2,240
Marina
Marina
-$1,07044m1479%14%10%50%$284AA73 +$1,260AA82 -$1,470
Kim
Kim
-$2,4001h 18m3040%10%7.1%21%$96AAA5 +$130AK22 -$1,200
Hayden
Hayden
-$2,5002h 9m5343%13%4%26%$312A542 +$2,920JT98 -$5,460
Jamie
Jamie
-$4,9702h 9m5383%3.8%0%91%$372Q753 +$2,360JT75 -$1,890
Stephanie
Stephanie
-$10,3802h 9m5345%21%3.6%25%$362J986 +$1,750AKJ3 -$3,250

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455053 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000 Julia McbrideStephanieConnieJamieHaydenKarenColleenKimMarina

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Non-Stop POTTING Live at the Commerce High Stakes PLO! Jamie's Friends Julia, Colleen, Karen & more!” Bally Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Marina
Marina
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 10% Table avg.: 3.3%
Julia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $5,616 Table avg.: $0
Stephanie
Stephanie
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$8,675 Table avg.: $0
Jamie
Jamie
Most Limp
Limp: 91% Table avg.: 44%
Julia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $25,550 Table avg.: $14,587
Kim
Kim
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,880 Table avg.: $14,587

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Hayden
Hayden
StraightA542
F
C2
C2
53A32X
B18
Q84
B87
C87
K258
X
X
258+$2,920$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Bally Live Poker Episodes

Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce NL $110 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Marc Cutter +$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 16, 2026 LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon NL $30 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Julia Mcbride +$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce NL $125 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Allen +$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $111 • 3 hours 48 minutes
Daniel +$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $150 • 5 hours 24 minutes
Arthur +$91,700
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 22, 2026WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce$1104h 0m874.7kMarc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
+$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 16, 2026LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon$304h 2m769kJulia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
+$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 15, 2026PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce$1254h 8m726kAllen
Allen
+$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 08, 2026SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1113h 48m915kDaniel
Daniel
+$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 07, 2026THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1505h 24m12442kArthur
Arthur
+$91,700
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload