Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Live at the Commerce Phil Laak, Kitty Kuo and AJ Stacking Each Other Non-Stop $25⧸$50+$50BBA!

Live at the Commerce Phil Laak, Kitty Kuo and AJ Stacking Each Other Non-Stop $25⧸$50+$50BBA!

Jan 30, 2025 • 6.5k views

Episode Summary

Episode Live at the Commerce Phil Laak, Kitty Kuo and AJ Stacking Each Other Non-Stop $25⧸$50+$50BBA! happened on 30 January 2025 with 8 players, including Antonio, Jared Griener, and Kn. The stream lasted for 4 hours 6 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Eric ($17,488) and Antonio ($15,275). Biggest losses were suffered by Ajmal Homayun (-$37,450) and Kn (-$6,650).
Duration
04:06:35
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$90
Livestream
Bally Live Poker
Total hands
93
Players
8
Total cash played
$223,700

Results

Eric
Eric
2h 24m9235%15%2.1%2.6%$81088 +$11,700AT -$1,400
$17,488Antonio
Antonio
2h 24m9324%12%11%0%$24886 +$7,575A9 -$750
$15,275Marc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
2h 24m9339%11%6.9%19%$511AA +$5,775A2 -$1,600
$7,763Phil Laak
Phil Laak
2h 18m9038%19%4.3%9.8%$357KK +$7,100QQ -$4,400
$5,150Kitty Kuo
Kitty Kuo
2h 19m9022%11%5%4.3%$149AQ +$1,775A6 -$800
$4,225Jared Griener
Jared Griener
Jaragorn
2h 24m9330%18%2.8%0%$263KJ +$1,27585 -$3,950
-$5,800Kn
Kn
2h 18m9133%13%9.1%4.9%$34974 +$4,275K8 -$5,550
-$6,650Ajmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
2h 12m8448%22%7.3%16%$75232 +$2,025QQ -$11,600
-$37,450
Eric
Eric
$17,4882h 24m9235%15%2.1%2.6%$81088 +$11,700AT -$1,400
Antonio
Antonio
$15,2752h 24m9324%12%11%0%$24886 +$7,575A9 -$750
Marc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
$7,7632h 24m9339%11%6.9%19%$511AA +$5,775A2 -$1,600
Phil Laak
Phil Laak
$5,1502h 18m9038%19%4.3%9.8%$357KK +$7,100QQ -$4,400
Kitty Kuo
Kitty Kuo
$4,2252h 19m9022%11%5%4.3%$149AQ +$1,775A6 -$800
Jared Griener
Jared Griener
Jaragorn
-$5,8002h 24m9330%18%2.8%0%$263KJ +$1,27585 -$3,950
Kn
Kn
-$6,6502h 18m9133%13%9.1%4.9%$34974 +$4,275K8 -$5,550
Ajmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
-$37,4502h 12m8448%22%7.3%16%$75232 +$2,025QQ -$11,600

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859093 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000 AntonioJared GrienerMarc CutterEricKnKitty KuoPhil LaakAjmal Homayun

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Live at the Commerce Phil Laak, Kitty Kuo and AJ Stacking Each Other Non-Stop $25⧸$50+$50BBA!” Bally Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Ajmal Homayun

Player Insights

Antonio
Antonio
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 11% Table avg.: 6.1%
Phil Laak
Phil Laak
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $5,180 Table avg.: $0
Ajmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$7,248 Table avg.: $0
Marc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
Most Limp
Limp: 19% Table avg.: 6.5%
Eric
Eric
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $74,525 Table avg.: $38,759
Kitty Kuo
Kitty Kuo
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $13,400 Table avg.: $38,759

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Phil Laak
Phil Laak
Two PairsAJ
F
R3F
J338XX28B3C3Q13B4R1621+$550$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Bally Live Poker Episodes

Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce NL $110 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Marc Cutter +$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 16, 2026 LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon NL $30 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Julia Mcbride +$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce NL $125 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Allen +$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $111 • 3 hours 48 minutes
Daniel +$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $150 • 5 hours 24 minutes
Arthur +$91,700
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 22, 2026WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce$1104h 0m874.7kMarc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
+$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 16, 2026LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon$304h 2m769kJulia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
+$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 15, 2026PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce$1254h 8m726kAllen
Allen
+$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 08, 2026SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1113h 48m915kDaniel
Daniel
+$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 07, 2026THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1505h 24m12442kArthur
Arthur
+$91,700
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload