Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €10⧸€25 NLH Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑

💶 Special Ca$h King$ €10⧸€25 NLH Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑

Jan 05, 2025 • 6.1k views

Episode Summary

Episode 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €10⧸€25 NLH Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑 happened on 5 January 2025 with 11 players, including Johannes, Toni Ravnak, and Ollisch. The stream lasted for 6 hours 12 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Toni Ravnak ($5,933) and Pepa G ($5,662). Biggest losses were suffered by Pasquale (-$6,445) and Easymoney 21 (-$4,555).
Duration
06:12:51
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$24.83
Livestream
Kings Resort
Total hands
157
Players
11
Total cash played
$129,890

Results

Toni Ravnak
Toni Ravnak
3h 57m13027%16%6.5%0%$152T9 +$3,635JJ -$1,750
$5,933Pepa G
Pepa G
1h 37m6621%18%19%0%$157QQ +$6,450A7 -$650
$5,662Miraculik
Miraculik
4h 12m14944%23%3.1%6.8%$18453 +$2,28586 -$1,375
$4,454Ollisch
Ollisch
3h 26m11433%8.8%3.3%24%$71QQ +$1,275KQ -$350
$1,900Johannes
Johannes
3h 53m12636%20%7.4%0%$161KK +$3,600J8 -$3,125
$932Bensi.bink
Bensi.bink
17m812%12%0%0%$1994 $033 -$150
-$235Alex
Alex
41m3034%28%20%0%$83A7 +$185KT -$950
-$1,475Klay
Klay
2h 45m8920%15%9.5%0%$109QT +$1,775AQ -$3,600
-$3,005Jens
Jens
3h 44m12926%17%9.3%0%$81TT +$1,385QQ -$1,275
-$3,165Easymoney 21
Easymoney 21
4h 17m15232%24%14%0%$216AK +$3,185AK -$6,375
-$4,555Pasquale
Pasquale
3h 16m10427%13%11%2.3%$105TT +$1,125JJ -$3,500
-$6,445
Toni Ravnak
Toni Ravnak
$5,9333h 57m13027%16%6.5%0%$152T9 +$3,635JJ -$1,750
Pepa G
Pepa G
$5,6621h 37m6621%18%19%0%$157QQ +$6,450A7 -$650
Miraculik
Miraculik
$4,4544h 12m14944%23%3.1%6.8%$18453 +$2,28586 -$1,375
Ollisch
Ollisch
$1,9003h 26m11433%8.8%3.3%24%$71QQ +$1,275KQ -$350
Johannes
Johannes
$9323h 53m12636%20%7.4%0%$161KK +$3,600J8 -$3,125
Bensi.bink
Bensi.bink
-$23517m812%12%0%0%$1994 $033 -$150
Alex
Alex
-$1,47541m3034%28%20%0%$83A7 +$185KT -$950
Klay
Klay
-$3,0052h 45m8920%15%9.5%0%$109QT +$1,775AQ -$3,600
Jens
Jens
-$3,1653h 44m12926%17%9.3%0%$81TT +$1,385QQ -$1,275
Easymoney 21
Easymoney 21
-$4,5554h 17m15232%24%14%0%$216AK +$3,185AK -$6,375
Pasquale
Pasquale
-$6,4453h 16m10427%13%11%2.3%$105TT +$1,125JJ -$3,500

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150157 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000 Easymoney 21MiraculikToni RavnakJensJohannesOllischPasqualeKlayPepa GAlex

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “💶 Special Ca$h King$ €10⧸€25 NLH Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑” Kings Resort Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Alex
Alex
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 8.8%
Pepa G
Pepa G
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $5,546 Table avg.: $0
Easymoney 21
Easymoney 21
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$5,546 Table avg.: $0
Ollisch
Ollisch
Most Limp
Limp: 24% Table avg.: 3.8%
Easymoney 21
Easymoney 21
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $32,815 Table avg.: $13,861
Bensi.bink
Bensi.bink
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $150 Table avg.: $13,861

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Miraculik
Miraculik
AirATFR3R1123+$300$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Kings Resort Episodes

Kings Resort Kings Resort Sep 13, 2025 💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $20 • 6 hours 11 minutes
Ciprian Paunescu +$1,805
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 26, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound) NL $22 • 6 hours 14 minutes
Matyas +$995
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 06, 2025 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $12 • 6 hours 18 minutes
Krajda +$1,753
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jun 09, 2025 💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound Mixed $4 • 4 hours 44 minutes
Helman +$1,532
Kings Resort Kings Resort May 11, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound NL $19 • 6 hours 20 minutes
Nathan Westeneng +$4,910
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerKings Resort Kings ResortSep 13, 2025💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$206h 11m1463kCiprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
+$1,805
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 26, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound)$226h 14m1174kMatyas
Matyas
+$995
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 06, 2025💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$126h 18m1403.3kKrajda
Krajda
+$1,753
Kings Resort Kings ResortJun 09, 2025💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound$44h 44m732.1kHelman
Helman
+$1,532
Kings Resort Kings ResortMay 11, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound$196h 20m1113kNathan Westeneng
Nathan Westeneng
+$4,910
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload