Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes DOUG POLK Joins Late! $10⧸25 w⧸ Crypto Max, Moe, And The Llama

DOUG POLK Joins Late! $10⧸25 w⧸ Crypto Max, Moe, And The Llama

Oct 26, 2024 • 16k views

Episode Summary

Episode DOUG POLK Joins Late! $10⧸25 w⧸ Crypto Max, Moe, And The Llama happened on 26 October 2024 with 9 players, including Michael Reisman, Moe Money, and Florida Bill. The stream lasted for 4 hours 42 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Maximilian Sarafin ($8,783) and Michael Reisman ($6,115). Biggest losses were suffered by Mike D. (-$12,793) and Moe Money (-$7,200).
Duration
04:42:00
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$75.25
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
93
Players
9
Total cash played
$213,730

Results

Maximilian Sarafin
Maximilian Sarafin
Crypto Max
2h 53m9326%18%11%0%$38099 +$2,725AQ -$1,210
$8,783Michael Reisman
Michael Reisman
Skull Mike
2h 53m9332%20%11%0%$276AA +$3,545AJ -$2,000
$6,115Llama
LLama
2h 46m8830%17%9.5%17%$457Q5 +$6,53586 -$1,075
$5,860Doug Polk
Doug Polk
WCGRider
1h 3m3336%15%5.9%--$51895 +$4,270Q8 -$1,525
$5,610Driver
Driver
2h 53m9334%21%9.3%10%$420AJ +$3,740J8 -$4,100
-$1,340Florida Bill
Florida Bill
2h 53m9340%20%9.6%9.1%$250A4 +$2,475JJ -$2,200
-$2,395Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
2h 9m6636%23%18%0%$623AA +$4,425AA -$6,255
-$2,640Moe Money
Moe Money
1h 42m5648%18%0%0%$452KQ +$3,000AT -$3,690
-$7,200Mike D.
Mike D.
2h 45m8942%22%19%11%$532AQ +$1,925JT -$3,575
-$12,793
Maximilian Sarafin
Maximilian Sarafin
Crypto Max
$8,7832h 53m9326%18%11%0%$38099 +$2,725AQ -$1,210
Michael Reisman
Michael Reisman
Skull Mike
$6,1152h 53m9332%20%11%0%$276AA +$3,545AJ -$2,000
Llama
LLama
$5,8602h 46m8830%17%9.5%17%$457Q5 +$6,53586 -$1,075
Doug Polk
Doug Polk
WCGRider
$5,6101h 3m3336%15%5.9%--$51895 +$4,270Q8 -$1,525
Driver
Driver
-$1,3402h 53m9334%21%9.3%10%$420AJ +$3,740J8 -$4,100
Florida Bill
Florida Bill
-$2,3952h 53m9340%20%9.6%9.1%$250A4 +$2,475JJ -$2,200
Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
-$2,6402h 9m6636%23%18%0%$623AA +$4,425AA -$6,255
Moe Money
Moe Money
-$7,2001h 42m5648%18%0%0%$452KQ +$3,000AT -$3,690
Mike D.
Mike D.
-$12,7932h 45m8942%22%19%11%$532AQ +$1,925JT -$3,575

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859093 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000 Michael ReismanFlorida BillMaximilian SarafinDriverMike D.LlamaThomas BrabhamMoe MoneyDoug Polk

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “DOUG POLK Joins Late! $10⧸25 w⧸ Crypto Max, Moe, And The Llama” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Moe Money

Player Insights

Mike D.
Mike D.
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 11%
Driver
Driver
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $3,951 Table avg.: $0
Mike D.
Mike D.
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$4,765 Table avg.: $0
Llama
LLama
Most Limp
Limp: 17% Table avg.: 6.8%
Mike D.
Mike D.
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $47,360 Table avg.: $32,714
Doug Polk
Doug Polk
WCGRider
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $17,090 Table avg.: $32,714

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Michael Reisman
Michael Reisman
Skull Mike
Two PairsJ9R30F4TK95XXXJ95XB60K215XX215+$1,250$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload