Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Poker Is BIGGER In Texas! LIVE POKER With Big Daddy Chaz, Cinnabon, & Marc N Chips

Poker Is BIGGER In Texas! LIVE POKER With Big Daddy Chaz, Cinnabon, & Marc N Chips

Dec 13, 2024 • 17k views

Episode Summary

Episode Poker Is BIGGER In Texas! LIVE POKER With Big Daddy Chaz, Cinnabon, & Marc N Chips happened on 13 December 2024 with 8 players, including Boise, Westwood, and Loose Peel. The stream lasted for 4 hours 45 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Zefish ($4,995) and Boise ($4,343). Biggest losses were suffered by Jayphong Nguyen (-$7,875) and Michael Ely (-$5,205).
Duration
04:45:41
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$50.89
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
124
Players
8
Total cash played
$231,025

Results

Zefish
Zefish
3h 3m12444%23%10%0%$447AT +$5,935AK -$4,465
$4,995Boise
Boise
3h 3m12424%18%8.3%0%$248A9 +$2,390QJ -$1,550
$4,343Loose Peel
Loose Peel
3h 3m12433%19%16%0%$462TT +$4,79076 -$2,970
$3,725Westwood
Westwood
3h 3m12435%24%13%0%$409QQ +$5,830KT -$4,565
$3,560Marc N Chips
Marc n Chips
3h 1m12334%20%15%0%$307AK +$2,865AA -$3,210-$663Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
2h 58m11936%18%10%0%$234J9 +$3,245KQ -$4,560
-$2,880Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
3h 3m12429%15%12%0%$204K9 +$2,43599 -$2,640
-$5,205Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
3h 3m12427%15%8.2%0%$217A3 +$2,150J8 -$5,600-$7,875
Zefish
Zefish
$4,9953h 3m12444%23%10%0%$447AT +$5,935AK -$4,465
Boise
Boise
$4,3433h 3m12424%18%8.3%0%$248A9 +$2,390QJ -$1,550
Loose Peel
Loose Peel
$3,7253h 3m12433%19%16%0%$462TT +$4,79076 -$2,970
Westwood
Westwood
$3,5603h 3m12435%24%13%0%$409QQ +$5,830KT -$4,565
Marc N Chips
Marc n Chips
-$6633h 1m12334%20%15%0%$307AK +$2,865AA -$3,210Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
-$2,8802h 58m11936%18%10%0%$234J9 +$3,245KQ -$4,560
Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
-$5,2053h 3m12429%15%12%0%$204K9 +$2,43599 -$2,640
Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
-$7,8753h 3m12427%15%8.2%0%$217A3 +$2,150J8 -$5,600

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110124 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000$16,000$17,000$18,000 WestwoodLoose PeelMichael ElyZefishJayphong NguyenBoiseMarc N ChipsCharles Gill

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Poker Is BIGGER In Texas! LIVE POKER With Big Daddy Chaz, Cinnabon, & Marc N Chips” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Loose Peel

Player Insights

Loose Peel
Loose Peel
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 16% Table avg.: 11%
Westwood
Westwood
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $4,626 Table avg.: $0
Loose Peel
Loose Peel
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,702 Table avg.: $0
Boise
Boise
Most Limp
Limp: 0% Table avg.: 0%
Loose Peel
Loose Peel
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $57,250 Table avg.: $38,996
Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $25,335 Table avg.: $38,996

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Boise
Boise
AirAQR15FJ9462XXXT122XXB120T362XB565'362+$2,065$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload