Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (9⧸4⧸24).f137

$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (9⧸4⧸24).f137

Sep 05, 2024 • 931 views

Episode Summary

Episode $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (9⧸4⧸24).f137 happened on 5 September 2024 with 12 players, including Nicotine, River Rat, and John. The stream lasted for 4 hours 7 minutes. Most winnings were gained by River Rat ($730) and Mike ($643). Biggest losses were suffered by Champ (-$1,018) and RJ (-$645).
Duration
04:07:53
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$4.36
Livestream
Texas Card House
Total hands
83
Players
12
Total cash played
$22,300

Results

River Rat
River Rat
2h 39m8340%6%3%35%$26AQ +$566AA -$289
$730Mike
Mike
1h 42m5157%9.8%8%52%$74KQ +$775K9 -$227
$643Nicotine
Nicotine
2h 8m6835%0%0%61%$41KK +$711K9 -$532
$500The Villain
The Villain
2h 39m8358%11%6.7%54%$39JJ +$574QQ -$579$277Baby Spider
Baby spider
7m425%25%--0%$25KT +$10743 $0
$107Pedro
Pedro
2h 38m8245%7.3%0%36%$17AJ +$338JT -$95
$105Ny Bob
NY Bob
2h 39m8354%11%8.9%49%$59KT +$41366 -$385$89John
John
1h 54m6340%7.9%4.5%38%$24AQ +$211T4 -$216
-$10Newbie
Newbie
2h 39m8336%11%0%24%$22K5 +$253AA -$413
-$278Bubble Ba$$
Bubble Ba$$
55m3063%13%0%46%$47QJ +$24198 -$618
-$501Rj
RJ
45m2055%40%0%11%$7086 +$148KK -$350
-$645Champ
Champ
1h 57m6455%16%4.5%37%$5084 +$63342 -$760
-$1,018
River Rat
River Rat
$7302h 39m8340%6%3%35%$26AQ +$566AA -$289
Mike
Mike
$6431h 42m5157%9.8%8%52%$74KQ +$775K9 -$227
Nicotine
Nicotine
$5002h 8m6835%0%0%61%$41KK +$711K9 -$532
The Villain
The Villain
$2772h 39m8358%11%6.7%54%$39JJ +$574QQ -$579Baby Spider
Baby spider
$1077m425%25%--0%$25KT +$10743 $0
Pedro
Pedro
$1052h 38m8245%7.3%0%36%$17AJ +$338JT -$95
Ny Bob
NY Bob
$892h 39m8354%11%8.9%49%$59KT +$41366 -$385John
John
-$101h 54m6340%7.9%4.5%38%$24AQ +$211T4 -$216
Newbie
Newbie
-$2782h 39m8336%11%0%24%$22K5 +$253AA -$413
Bubble Ba$$
Bubble Ba$$
-$50155m3063%13%0%46%$47QJ +$24198 -$618
Rj
RJ
-$64545m2055%40%0%11%$7086 +$148KK -$350
Champ
Champ
-$1,0181h 57m6455%16%4.5%37%$5084 +$63342 -$760

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758083 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200 River RatNewbieThe VillainNy BobPedroNicotineChampJohnMikeBubble Ba$$

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (9⧸4⧸24).f137” Texas Card House Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Nicotine

Player Insights

Ny Bob
NY Bob
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 8.9% Table avg.: 3.8%
Nicotine
Nicotine
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,817 Table avg.: $0
Bubble Ba$$
Bubble Ba$$
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$896 Table avg.: $0
Nicotine
Nicotine
Most Limp
Limp: 61% Table avg.: 41%
Ny Bob
NY Bob
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $4,869 Table avg.: $2,302
Baby Spider
Baby spider
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $100 Table avg.: $2,302

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.The Villain
The Villain
Full House95
F
R5C5
9J920XXB5350XXX350B25F100+$180$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Texas Card House Episodes

Texas Card House Texas Card House Aug 14, 2025 $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (8⧸6⧸25) NL $7 • 2 hours 57 minutes
Cho +$1,549
Texas Card House Texas Card House Aug 07, 2025 $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (8⧸6⧸25) NL $6 • 3 hours 57 minutes
Mentiras +$2,873
Texas Card House Texas Card House Jul 31, 2025 Texas Showdown RGV vs Corpus Christi | TCHLIVE NL $21 • 4 hours 15 minutes
Dorsal +$3,916
Texas Card House Texas Card House Jul 17, 2025 $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (7⧸16⧸25) NL $6 • 3 hours 54 minutes
Valenzuela +$1,036
Texas Card House Texas Card House Jul 10, 2025 $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (7⧸9⧸25) NL $5 • 3 hours 12 minutes
Rey +$1,435
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTexas Card House Texas Card HouseAug 14, 2025$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (8⧸6⧸25)$72h 57m522.2kCho
CHO
+$1,549
Texas Card House Texas Card HouseAug 07, 2025$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (8⧸6⧸25)$63h 57m752.1kMentiras
Mentiras
+$2,873
Texas Card House Texas Card HouseJul 31, 2025Texas Showdown RGV vs Corpus Christi | TCHLIVE$214h 15m992.7kDorsal
Dorsal
+$3,916
Texas Card House Texas Card HouseJul 17, 2025$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (7⧸16⧸25)$63h 54m811.9kValenzuela
Valenzuela
+$1,036
Texas Card House Texas Card HouseJul 10, 2025$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (7⧸9⧸25)$53h 12m811.4kRey
Rey
+$1,435
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload