TCH RGV - LIVE.f137

Dec 21, 2024 • 729 views

Episode Summary

Episode TCH RGV - LIVE.f137 happened on 21 December 2024 with 13 players, including Baby spider, Fernando, and Don Neto. The stream lasted for 3 hours 47 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Vagabond ($1,794) and Baby spider ($1,712). Biggest losses were suffered by Fernando (-$2,031) and Don Ricardo (-$1,100).
Duration
03:47:26
Games
Hold'em 3-max+ and Omaha 3-max+
Average Stake
$5.51
Livestream
Texas Card House
Total hands
72
Players
13
Total cash played
$33,269

Results

Vagabond
Vagabond
1h 46m4445%14%4.3%0%$113KJTT +$1,095QQ93 -$918
$1,794Baby Spider
Baby spider
2h 7m5454%28%21%33%$1019987 +$1,722AKQ9 -$320
$1,712Isaak's Boss
Isaak's Boss
1h 52m5448%17%11%0%$52AAT7 +$1,515AJ75 -$485
$900Gonza
Gonza
2h 31m6926%2.9%0%0%$16QQ84 +$837TT76 -$45
$705Peter
Peter
25m1250%0%0%0%$47K9 +$273A844 -$65
$91El Chuy
El Chuy
2h 38m7256%14%7.9%0%$52KQ62 +$708AQ32 -$415
$74Christian
Christian
46m1828%5.6%0%0%$12QJ52 $076 -$170
-$220Big Spoon
Big Spoon
43m2339%8.7%6.7%0%$18K987 +$1309972 -$120-$224Rolando
Rolando
1h 6m3083%21%6.7%0%$151J852 +$670AK64 -$500
-$251Don Neto
Don Neto
1h 16m3855%11%9.5%0%$104AQT9 +$498QQ96 -$941
-$485Bravo
Bravo
2h 38m7242%26%13%0%$69KKTT +$993AAQ7 -$1,670
-$965Don Ricardo
Don Ricardo
2h 38m7240%21%16%0%$28AA73 +$270AA93 -$500
-$1,100Fernando
Fernando
1h 58m5654%21%13%9.1%$93Q655 +$587AKQ6 -$610
-$2,031
Vagabond
Vagabond
$1,7941h 46m4445%14%4.3%0%$113KJTT +$1,095QQ93 -$918
Baby Spider
Baby spider
$1,7122h 7m5454%28%21%33%$1019987 +$1,722AKQ9 -$320
Isaak's Boss
Isaak's Boss
$9001h 52m5448%17%11%0%$52AAT7 +$1,515AJ75 -$485
Gonza
Gonza
$7052h 31m6926%2.9%0%0%$16QQ84 +$837TT76 -$45
Peter
Peter
$9125m1250%0%0%0%$47K9 +$273A844 -$65
El Chuy
El Chuy
$742h 38m7256%14%7.9%0%$52KQ62 +$708AQ32 -$415
Christian
Christian
-$22046m1828%5.6%0%0%$12QJ52 $076 -$170
Big Spoon
Big Spoon
-$22443m2339%8.7%6.7%0%$18K987 +$1309972 -$120Rolando
Rolando
-$2511h 6m3083%21%6.7%0%$151J852 +$670AK64 -$500
Don Neto
Don Neto
-$4851h 16m3855%11%9.5%0%$104AQT9 +$498QQ96 -$941
Bravo
Bravo
-$9652h 38m7242%26%13%0%$69KKTT +$993AAQ7 -$1,670
Don Ricardo
Don Ricardo
-$1,1002h 38m7240%21%16%0%$28AA73 +$270AA93 -$500
Fernando
Fernando
-$2,0311h 58m5654%21%13%9.1%$93Q655 +$587AKQ6 -$610

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354045505560657072 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500 Don RicardoBravoEl ChuyGonzaFernandoIsaak's BossBaby SpiderVagabondDon NetoRolando

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “TCH RGV - LIVE.f137” Texas Card House Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Baby Spider

Player Insights

Baby Spider
Baby spider
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 21% Table avg.: 9.7%
Baby Spider
Baby spider
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,631 Table avg.: $0
Bravo
Bravo
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,941 Table avg.: $0
Baby Spider
Baby spider
Most Limp
Limp: 33% Table avg.: 2.4%
Baby Spider
Baby spider
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $5,427 Table avg.: $3,069
Christian
Christian
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $214 Table avg.: $3,069

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Don Ricardo
Don Ricardo
SetKJ77
R3
F
R8
Q8331X
X
X
981X
X
X
781X
X
B38
81+$121$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Texas Card House Episodes

Texas Card House Texas Card House Aug 14, 2025 $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (8⧸6⧸25) NL $7 • 2 hours 57 minutes
Cho +$1,549
Texas Card House Texas Card House Aug 07, 2025 $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (8⧸6⧸25) NL $6 • 3 hours 57 minutes
Mentiras +$2,873
Texas Card House Texas Card House Jul 31, 2025 Texas Showdown RGV vs Corpus Christi | TCHLIVE NL $21 • 4 hours 15 minutes
Dorsal +$3,916
Texas Card House Texas Card House Jul 17, 2025 $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (7⧸16⧸25) NL $6 • 3 hours 54 minutes
Valenzuela +$1,036
Texas Card House Texas Card House Jul 10, 2025 $1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (7⧸9⧸25) NL $5 • 3 hours 12 minutes
Rey +$1,435
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTexas Card House Texas Card HouseAug 14, 2025$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (8⧸6⧸25)$72h 57m522.2kCho
CHO
+$1,549
Texas Card House Texas Card HouseAug 07, 2025$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (8⧸6⧸25)$63h 57m752.1kMentiras
Mentiras
+$2,873
Texas Card House Texas Card HouseJul 31, 2025Texas Showdown RGV vs Corpus Christi | TCHLIVE$214h 15m992.7kDorsal
Dorsal
+$3,916
Texas Card House Texas Card HouseJul 17, 2025$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (7⧸16⧸25)$63h 54m811.9kValenzuela
Valenzuela
+$1,036
Texas Card House Texas Card HouseJul 10, 2025$1⧸$3 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV (7⧸9⧸25)$53h 12m811.4kRey
Rey
+$1,435
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload