Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes PBKC Live! 5-5-10 NHL.f136

PBKC Live! 5-5-10 NHL.f136

Feb 10, 2022 • 198 views

Episode Summary

Episode PBKC Live! 5-5-10 NHL.f136 happened on 10 February 2022 with 9 players, including Christian, El Burro, and TJ. The stream lasted for 3 hours 3 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Christian ($2,795) and El Burro ($1,192). Biggest losses were suffered by Serge (-$1,625) and Lanel (-$1,160).
Duration
03:03:08
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$11.96
Livestream
PBKC Poker Stream
Total hands
49
Players
9
Total cash played
$27,145

Results

Christian
Christian
1h 28m4965%20%0%32%$17553 +$1,880JT -$650
$2,795El Burro
El Burro
1h 27m4823%12%4.8%4.3%$44Q2 +$845KK -$75
$1,192Jeff Trainwreck Charlton
Jeff Trainwreck Charlton
1h 28m4937%4.1%3.7%24%$6544 +$1,060T8 -$155
$1,150Jason
Jason
1h 28m4929%0%0%30%$3298 +$670A4 -$260
$448Chinito
Chinito
1h 28m4939%24%9.5%5.3%$77J8 +$280Q9 -$735
-$850Walter
Walter
1h 25m4732%23%15%4.5%$106KK +$910AJ -$1,780
-$870Tj
TJ
1h 28m4949%8.2%0%30%$9687 +$39053 -$1,005
-$1,080Lanel
Lanel
1h 23m4728%6.4%0%24%$3422 +$225QQ -$830
-$1,160Serge
Serge
1h 26m4865%2.1%0%57%$83J7 +$275JJ -$850
-$1,625
Christian
Christian
$2,7951h 28m4965%20%0%32%$17553 +$1,880JT -$650
El Burro
El Burro
$1,1921h 27m4823%12%4.8%4.3%$44Q2 +$845KK -$75
Jeff Trainwreck Charlton
Jeff Trainwreck Charlton
$1,1501h 28m4937%4.1%3.7%24%$6544 +$1,060T8 -$155
Jason
Jason
$4481h 28m4929%0%0%30%$3298 +$670A4 -$260
Chinito
Chinito
-$8501h 28m4939%24%9.5%5.3%$77J8 +$280Q9 -$735
Walter
Walter
-$8701h 25m4732%23%15%4.5%$106KK +$910AJ -$1,780
Tj
TJ
-$1,0801h 28m4949%8.2%0%30%$9687 +$39053 -$1,005
Lanel
Lanel
-$1,1601h 23m4728%6.4%0%24%$3422 +$225QQ -$830
Serge
Serge
-$1,6251h 26m4865%2.1%0%57%$83J7 +$275JJ -$850

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404549 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000 ChristianTjChinitoJeff Trainwreck CharltonJasonEl BurroSergeWalterLanel

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “PBKC Live! 5-5-10 NHL.f136” PBKC Poker Stream Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Walter
Walter
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 3.2%
Christian
Christian
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $682 Table avg.: $0
Walter
Walter
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$665 Table avg.: $0
Serge
Serge
Most Limp
Limp: 57% Table avg.: 24%
Christian
Christian
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $8,580 Table avg.: $3,833
Jason
Jason
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $1,550 Table avg.: $3,833

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Walter
Walter
TPTKKK
R10
F
3TQ32X
B18
768
B50
C50
6168
B92'
C92'
352+$910$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other PBKC Poker Stream Episodes

PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 12, 2024 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247 NL $29 • 4 hours 20 minutes
Scott +$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Jun 08, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 9 minutes
Mike +$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 31, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $7 • 3 hours 0 minutes
Purnel +$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 04, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 5 minutes
Cedric +$618
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Apr 27, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 3 minutes
G +$321
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 12, 2024PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247$294h 20m1021kScott
Scott
+$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamJun 08, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 9m82351Mike
Mike
+$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 31, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$73h 0m74279Purnel
Purnel
+$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 04, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 5m85320Cedric
Cedric
+$618
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamApr 27, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 3m82269G
G
+$321
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload